EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Kudrivka
Venue Name
Capacity
City
CountryUkraine
CoachVasyl Baranov

Top Scorer

All Time

Volodymyr
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Kudrivka Fixtures

Kudrivka Fixtures Not Found

Kudrivka's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Kudrivka Fixtures Not Found

Kudrivka Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins1055
Draw725
Lost963
Goals For422517
Goals Against402416
Clean Sheet734
Failed To Score734
Av Goals Scored1.621.921.31
Av Goals Conceeded1.541.851.23
Av 1st Goal Scored34m38m29m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded40m44m37m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
4(9.5%)
5(12.5%)
15-30
10(23.8%)
7(17.5%)
30-45
7(16.7%)
9(22.5%)
45-60
8(19%)
6(15%)
60-75
8(19%)
5(12.5%)
75-90
5(11.9%)
8(20%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks0
Shots Off Target0
Dangerous Attacks0
Av Shots Off Target0.00
Av Possesion Percent
Shots On Target1
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target0.04
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners0
Offside0
Av Corners0.00
Red cards2
BTTS53.85
Yellow Cards0
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510084.62
Over 1.584.6261.54
Over 2.569.2346.15
Over 3.538.4630.77
Over 4.523.0815.38
Over 5.523.087.69
Under 0.5015.38
Under 1.515.3838.46
Under 2.530.7753.85
Under 3.561.5469.23
Under 4.576.9284.62
Under 5.576.9292.31

Kudrivka Player Stats

Coach
Vasyl Baranov image Vasyl Baranov
TOTAL PLAYERS24
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
Player image
Denys FertTeam logo
4
0
0
0
360
0
Player image
Nazar VoloshynTeam logo
22
6
0
4
1309
0
Player image
Danylo GarmashTeam logo
20
4
0
4
1036
0

Kudrivka's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions