EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

ALL SOCCER LEAGUES PREDICTIONS / FOOTBALL LEAGUES H2H TIPS & STATS 2024

See data for all global football leagues below. To Find a specific league please search here :
Show leagues by country :
Scroll Right For More Predictions >>
League
Most Goals / Match Av.
Most Goals / Match Team
Avg Goals / Match
Most Conceded Goals No.
Goal Scored Every Mins
Most Conceded Goals Club
Avg Home goals / Match
Yellow Cards
Avg Away goals / Match
Yellow Cards / Match
BTTS Matches
Yellow Reds
BTTS Percentage
Yellow Reds / Match
Most Cleansheets
Direct Reds
Reds / Match
Avg Corners / Match
Avg League Player Rating
Team With Most Corners
Premier League logo Premier League 2.53Manchester City3.2810427Sheffield United1.816891.484.44-2961.580.0816300.0810.826.85Liverpool
La Liga logo La Liga 2.29Real Madrid2.647934Granada1.4818591.164.89-3549.470.0917670.189.356.81FC Barcelona
Ligue 1 logo Ligue 1 2.38Paris Saint Germain2.76633Lorient1.4512281.254.01-2153.920.0717540.189.386.81Paris Saint Germain
Bundesliga logo Bundesliga 2.76FC Bayern München3.228627Darmstadt 981.8112921.414.22-2561.760.0815310.19.626.76Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Serie A logo Serie A 2.34Inter2.68134Salernitana1.4316941.174.47-3452.240.0919460.129.656.8Napoli
Champions League logo Champions League 2.8Manchester City3.011730Antwerp1.655471.344.41-1061.290.086110.0910.026.66Paris Saint Germain
Championship logo Championship 2Ipswich Town2.678933Rotherham United1.4822961.194.12-3352.060.0620290.0510.616.8Southampton
Major League Soccer logo Major League Soccer 2.38Inter Miami2.933430SJ Earthquakes1.619361.324.48-1863.160.097250.1210.126.81Los Angeles FC
Premiership logo Premiership 2.5Celtic2.767032Livingston1.528471.243.71-950.440.0418240.1110.936.79Celtic
La Liga 2 logo La Liga 2 1.66SD Eibar2.256239Villarreal II1.3321730.924.82-3643.680.0819650.149.366.79Real Oviedo
2. Bundesliga logo 2. Bundesliga 2.12Fortuna Düsseldorf3.096929Osnabrück1.7213141.384.29-3759.150.1214370.1210.496.75Hamburger SV
Eredivisie logo Eredivisie 3.26PSV3.248827FC Volendam1.779331.473.02-1756.960.0618360.1210.576.83Feyenoord
Pro League logo Pro League 2.08Club Brugge2.827631RWDM1.5912021.233.86-2855.630.0913350.119.866.78Club Brugge
Liga Portugal logo Liga Portugal 2.82Sporting CP2.877231Chaves1.5815531.285.08-4653.590.1513600.210.136.78Porto
1. Deild logo 1. Deild 2.18B36 II3.042929HB II1.5601.470-056.360-170.313.470B36 II
1. Deild Women logo 1. Deild Women 4Fram W3.62830ÍR W2.15211.461.62-061.540-20.158.460Fram W
1. Division logo 1. Division --------------------
1. Division logo 1. Division 1.75APOEL2.910031AE Zakakiou1.5212731.394.77-3250.190.1219380.149.60Apollon
1. Division Women logo 1. Division Women 2.63Hønefoss W2.981930Øvrevoll Hosle W1.5501.430-0550-30.083.330Fyllingsdalen W
1. HNL logo 1. HNL 1.92Rijeka2.668533Rudeš1.488121.184.51-1243.890.0718120.079.216.74Dinamo Zagreb
1. Junior League logo 1. Junior League 2.62Mura U193.447441Nafta U191.9401.50-055.560-007.280Brinje Grosuplje U19
1. Lig logo 1. Lig 2.26Eyüpspor2.377637Altay1.2813891.094.5-3943.690.13-560.188.750Eyüpspor
1. Liga logo 1. Liga 2Katowice2.666033Stal Rzeszów1.4815151.184.95-5251.960.1716420.1410.080Wisła Kraków
1.Liga Classic logo 1.Liga Classic 2.63Muttenz3.289740Muri1.867171.411-5361.340.07-440.061.750Lausanne II
1.Liga Promotion logo 1.Liga Promotion 2.24Rapperswil-Jona3.36827Servette II1.859421.463.08-3465.360.11-400.135.030Étoile Carouge
1. Lig U21 logo 1. Lig U21 2.15İstanbulspor U212.97234Elazığspor U211.6613011.234.25-6148.040.212400.131.810Gençlerbirliği U21
1. Lyga logo 1. Lyga 2.36Trakai2.662334Hegelmann II1.333771.324.33-1056.320.11-120.1410.260Panevėžys II
1. SNL logo 1. SNL 2.08Celje2.87131Aluminij1.467621.354.26-1158.660.069140.0810.030Celje
1st Division logo 1st Division 2.54Al Sareeh2.784133Al Tora1.5101.270-047.250-180.29.820Al Sareeh
1st Division logo 1st Division 2.3AF Elbasani2.667233Tomori Berat1.69261.064.61-2649.750.1314340.172.750Vora
1st Division Play-offs logo 1st Division Play-offs --------------------
1st Division Women logo 1st Division Women 3.09Sporting W3.056129Ouriense W1.7301.310-342.420.02-100.089.140SL Benfica W
1st Division Women logo 1st Division Women 3.31Odense Q W3.6541246Sundby W2.0201.630-044.230-001.750Østerbro W
1st Div League Cup logo 1st Div League Cup 2.2Wing Yee3.5215-Wing Yee2.0301.480-068.970-005.380Shatin
1st National Women logo 1st National Women 4.52Westerlo W4.37246123Chastre W2.5501.820-057.260-001.870Westerlo W
1. Womens Liga logo 1. Womens Liga 7.53ŽNK Mura W5.21105407Koper Obala W2.8402.360-027.270-004.250ŽNK Mura W
1. ŽFL logo 1. ŽFL --------------------
2. Bundesliga Play-offs logo 2. Bundesliga Play-offs 2Jahn Regensburg4222Jahn Regensburg2626-0100000086.83Jahn Regensburg
2. Bundesliga Women logo 2. Bundesliga Women 2.23Hamburger SV W2.886231Weinberg W1.494461.42.45-1146.70.061740.026.920Andernach W
2. Deild logo 2. Deild --------------------
2. Deild logo 2. Deild 2.33Víkingur Ólafsvík2.91231KF1.6201.290-042.860-20.14.380Ægir
2. Deild Women logo 2. Deild Women --------------------
2. Division logo 2. Division --------------------
2. Division logo 2. Division 1.62PAEEK2.557035Ermis1.2601.290-546.750.02-370.1670Omonia Aradippou
2. Division: Centro logo 2. Division: Centro --------------------
2. Division - Final Stages logo 2. Division - Final Stages --------------------
2. Division - Group 1 logo 2. Division - Group 1 3.13Brann II3.552325Brann II2.072021.483.61-669.640.11320.049.750Sotra
2. Division Group 1 logo 2. Division Group 1 --------------------
2. Division Group 2 logo 2. Division Group 2 --------------------
2. Division: Group 2 logo 2. Division: Group 2 3Grorud3.772723Vålerenga II2.041701.733.04-558.930.09470.1310.130Stjørdals-Blink
2. Division Group 3 logo 2. Division Group 3 --------------------
2. Division: Group 3 logo 2. Division: Group 3 --------------------
2. Division: Group 4 logo 2. Division: Group 4 --------------------
2. Division: Group A logo 2. Division: Group A 1.42Tirsense2.223740Mirandela1.2510010.975.5-3848.350.2110330.189.370Vila Real
2. Division: Group B logo 2. Division: Group B 1.54Amarante2.24740Valadares Gaia1.229030.984.96-2742.310.1514240.139.740Vitória Guimarães II
2. Division: Group C logo 2. Division: Group C 2União Santarém2.425337Uniao de Tomar1.418931.024.91-3046.150.1610250.149.340União Santarém
2. Division: Group D logo 2. Division: Group D 1.73Vitória FC2.294839Oriental Lisboa1.218701.074.78-2248.90.1216220.128.650Vitória FC
2. Division: Group E logo 2. Division: Group E 1.61Loures2.182945Coruchense1.244720.945.3-1643.820.187180.26.920Sintrense
2. Division Group East logo 2. Division Group East --------------------
2. Division: Group F logo 2. Division: Group F 2.29Louletano2.613638FC Serpa1.494501.125.36-1451.190.177160.195.550Moncarapachense
2. Division: Group G logo 2. Division: Group G --------------------
2. Division: Group H logo 2. Division: Group H --------------------
2. Division Group West logo 2. Division Group West --------------------
2. Division: Norte logo 2. Division: Norte --------------------
2. Division - Play-offs logo 2. Division - Play-offs --------------------
2. Division: Play-offs logo 2. Division: Play-offs 1.8Sao Joao Ver2.55935Os Limianos1.45931.14.65-2600.1340.210.850União Santarém
2. Division: Sul logo 2. Division: Sul --------------------
2. Division Women logo 2. Division Women 4.5Vildbjerg W3.7458200King George W1.9401.80-054.170-0010Køge II
2. Frauenliga logo 2. Frauenliga --------------------
2. HNL logo 2. HNL 2.06Šibenik2.485236Cibalia1.418511.074.43-1747.40.092190.059.730Šibenik
2. Liga logo 2. Liga 2.13Komárno3.056829Dolny Kubin1.7410831.324.53-3852.30.1617240.19.230Petržalka akadémia
2. Liga East logo 2. Liga East 1.79Kotwica Kołobrzeg2.635034Wisła Puławy1.4717491.165.72-7356.860.2412290.099.510Pogoń Siedlce
2. Liga: East logo 2. Liga: East --------------------
2. Liga FNL logo 2. Liga FNL 1.83Dukla Praha2.865831Sparta Praha B1.6311511.244.8-3156.250.1313130.0510.660Táborsko
2. Liga Interregional logo 2. Liga Interregional 2.78Old Boys3.577380Tägerwilen1.8701.630-064.070-100.650Stade Payerne
2. Liga Interregional Cup logo 2. Liga Interregional Cup --------------------
2. Liga West logo 2. Liga West --------------------
2. Liga: West logo 2. Liga: West --------------------
2. Liga Women logo 2. Liga Women --------------------
2. Lig: Beyaz logo 2. Lig: Beyaz 2.31Erokspor2.467636Kırşehir Belediyespor1.4515131.014.44-3944.280.11-420.126.890Altınordu
2. Lig: Kirmizi logo 2. Lig: Kirmizi 2.03Amed SK2.5710835Utaş Uşakspor1.4216061.154.7-3746.780.11-340.16.370Menemen Belediyespor
2. Lig: Playoff logo 2. Lig: Playoff 2Menemen Belediyespor2.318-Gümüşhanespor1.0801.230-061.540-0000-
2. Lig: Play-offs logo 2. Lig: Play-offs 2.4Iğdır FK2.9283224 Erzincanspor1.67601.255-258.330.17-40.334.33024 Erzincanspor
2. Lig Women logo 2. Lig Women 6.7Ünye Gücü W4.79101-Osmaniye Kadınspor W2.6402.150-048.940-0000-
2nd Division logo 2nd Division 2.79Esbjerg2.956330HIK1.65321.343.06-1358.050.07-110.069.630Aarhus Fremad
2nd Division logo 2nd Division 2Foolad1.9129-Milad Mehr1.1700.740-035.850-007.340Niroye Zamini
2nd Division logo 2nd Division --------------------
2. SNL logo 2. SNL 1.83Nafta2.766132Fužinar1.4510011.314.19-2951.050.1211190.089.220Beltinci
3. Deild logo 3. Deild 3.5Augnablik4.741820Ellidi2.4302.30-182.610.04-30.139.130Ellidi
3. Division logo 3. Division 1.93Lyseng2.895231Lyseng1.5611.330.01-653.450.03-180.18.950Vejgaard B
3. Division logo 3. Division 1.71Ethnikos Latsion2.444438Ethnikos Assias1.3401.110-544.390.03-130.072.140ASPIS
3. Division - Group 1 logo 3. Division - Group 1 3.38Os3.883423Årdal2.2101.660-460.710.07-40.072.950Haugesund II
3. Division - Group 2 logo 3. Division - Group 2 3.25Pors Grenland4.072821Madla2.3501.730-269.090.04-100.186.530Sandefjord II
3. Division - Group 3 logo 3. Division - Group 3 3.57Asker4.222721Mjøndalen II2.3901.830-372.220.06-20.046.670Sarpsborg 08 II
3. Division - Group 4 logo 3. Division - Group 4 3.25Nardo3.782624Mosjøen2.1601.620-165.450.02-70.137.690Lillestrøm II
3. Division - Group 5 logo 3. Division - Group 5 2.25Træff3.242127Hødd II1.7501.490-450.910.07-80.154.40Lørenskog
3. Division - Group 6 logo 3. Division - Group 6 4.57Hønefoss4.073122Bodø / Glimt II2.3801.690-050.910-60.113.820Sprint-Jeløy
3. HNL - Center logo 3. HNL - Center 2.97Segesta Sisak3.358230Tondach2.11631.240.22-358.250.01-50.021.860Maksimir Zagreb
3. HNL - East logo 3. HNL - East 2.24Dakovo-Croatia2.951198Kutjevo1.79131.110.07-1500.01-50.031.460Bedem Ivankovo
3. HNL - North logo 3. HNL - North 2.7Polet2.8447-Granicar Kotoriba1.7601.090-043.480-000.070Granicar Kotoriba
Football Premium Predictions