EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Nyva Vinnytsya
Venue NameSportkompleks Nyva
Capacity3282
CityVinnytsya
CountryUkraine
CoachYuriy Yaroshenko

Top Scorer

All Time

Artur
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Stats

Upcoming Match

Nyva Vinnytsya Fixtures

Nyva Vinnytsya Fixtures Not Found

Nyva Vinnytsya's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

Jul 26

10:00 AM

icon
Away image
Kolos Kovalivka
Away image
Nyva Vinnytsya
Away image
Kolos Kovalivka
Away image
Nyva Vinnytsya
46.10%

Nyva Vinnytsya Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins954
Draw936
Lost844
Goals For411922
Goals Against362115
Clean Sheet936
Failed To Score514
Av Goals Scored1.581.581.57
Av Goals Conceeded1.381.751.07
Av 1st Goal Scored46m50m43m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded35m41m30m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
4(9.8%)
5(13.9%)
15-30
5(12.2%)
6(16.7%)
30-45
8(19.5%)
5(13.9%)
45-60
7(17.1%)
7(19.4%)
60-75
6(14.6%)
3(8.3%)
75-90
11(26.8%)
10(27.8%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks0
Shots Off Target0
Dangerous Attacks0
Av Shots Off Target0.00
Av Possesion Percent
Shots On Target0
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target0.00
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners0
Offside0
Av Corners0.00
Red cards0
BTTS57.69
Yellow Cards0
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510078.57
Over 1.583.3378.57
Over 2.55042.86
Over 3.533.3335.71
Over 4.516.6721.43
Over 5.58.337.14
Under 0.5021.43
Under 1.516.6721.43
Under 2.55057.14
Under 3.566.6764.29
Under 4.583.3378.57
Under 5.591.6792.86

Nyva Vinnytsya Player Stats

Coach
Yuriy Yaroshenko image Yuriy Yaroshenko
TOTAL PLAYERS23
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
Player image
Oleksii ShvetsTeam logo
26
3
0
2
1473
0
Player image
Artur ZagorulkoTeam logo
24
17
0
4
2125
0
Player image
Borys LototskyiTeam logo
24
3
0
8
2006
0
Player image
Danil KobtsovTeam logo
19
0
0
3
294
0
Player image
Anton VlasenkoTeam logo
23
2
0
5
1751
0

Nyva Vinnytsya's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions