Player 1Player 2 12
QF Dubai G Dabrowski / J Ostapenko (CAN/LVA) E Makarova / E Vesnina (RUS/RUS)
R16 Dubai C Garcia / K Mladenovic (FRA/FRA) 1 V Golubic / K Pliskova (SUI/CZE) O 1.26 3.70
R16 Dubai M Minella / A Sevastova (LUX/LVA) O A Hlavackova / S Peng (CZE/CHN) 6
R16 Dubai A Spears / K Srebotnik (USA/SLO) R Olaru / O Savchuk (ROU/UKR)
R16 Dubai K Bertens / J Larsson (NLD/SWE) S Mirza / B Strycova (IND/CZE) 3 3.55 1.28
R16 Dubai Ana Konjuh (CRO) Elena Vesnina (RUS) 1.50 2.50
H2H 0-1
R16 Dubai Catherine Bellis (USA) Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) 4.33 1.20
H2H 0-0
R16 Dubai Qiang Wang (CHN) Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Dubai E Mertens / A Naydenova (BEL/BUL) O H Chan / Y Shvedova (/KAZ) 5
R32 Dubai Angelique Kerber (GER) 1 Mona Barthel (GER) WC 1.14 5.50
H2H 2-2
R32 Dubai Monica Puig (PRI) Caroline Garcia (FRA) 15 1.80 2.00
H2H 1-0
R32 Dubai Dominika Cibulkova (SVK) 3 Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) 1.53 2.37
H2H 3-1
R32 Dubai Saisai Zheng (CHN) Q Elina Svitolina (UKR) 7 6.50 1.11
H2H 0-0
R32 Dubai Garbine Muguruza (ESP) Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR) 1.25 3.75
In-play 4‑1 Ret'd
H2H 0-0
R32 Dubai Barbora Strycova (CZE) 9 Shuai Peng (CHN) WC 1.53 2.50
H2H 0-2
R32 Dubai Anastasija Sevastova (LVA) Alison Riske (USA) 2.25 1.60
H2H 1-0
R16 Delray Beach B Bryan / M Bryan (USA/USA) 1 J Donaldson / S Querrey (USA/USA)
R16 Delray Beach Y Lu / L Paes (TPE/IND) B Fratangelo / T Fritz (USA/USA) WC
R16 Delray Beach T Huey / M Mirnyi (PHL/BLR) 3 R Lindstedt / M Venus (SWE/NZL) 1.70 2.10
R16 Delray Beach R Albot / D Dzumhur (MDA/BIH) B Baker / N Mektic (USA/CRO)
R16 Delray Beach J Erlich / S Lipsky (ISR/USA) O Marach / F Martin (AUT/FRA) 4 2.35 1.57
R16 Delray Beach K Kravchuk / D Sela (RUS/ISR) R Klaasen / R Ram (RSA/USA) 2 4.00 1.23
R16 Delray Beach Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) Kyle Edmund (GBR) 8 2.25 1.57
H2H 0-1
R32 Delray Beach Milos Raonic (CAN) 1 Tim Smyczek (USA) Q 1.08 8.00
H2H 1-0
R32 Delray Beach Santiago Giraldo (COL) Borna Coric (CRO) 3.25 1.33
H2H 0-1
R32 Delray Beach Jared Donaldson (USA) Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) 1.61 2.20
H2H 0-0
R32 Delray Beach Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 4.33 1.20
H2H 0-0
R32 Delray Beach Kevin Anderson (RSA) Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) 7 3.50 1.28
H2H 0-5
R32 Delray Beach Steve Johnson (USA) 5 Stefan Kozlov (USA) WC 1.25 3.75
H2H 0-1
R32 Delray Beach Dustin Brown (GER) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) 2.40 1.53
H2H 2-3
R32 Delray Beach Radu Albot (MDA) Jack Sock 3 9.00 1.07
H2H 0-0
R32 Delray Beach Bernard Tomic (AUS) 6 Steve Darcis (BEL) Q 1.80 1.90
H2H 0-0
R32 Delray Beach Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) Tommy Haas (GER) PR 1.36 3.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Delray Beach Donald Young (USA) Ivo Karlovic (CRO) 2 2.37 1.53
H2H 0-3
R16 Marseille L Miedler / M Neuchrist (AUT/AUT) WC J Cerretani / P Oswald (USA/AUT) 4.00 1.23
R16 Marseille W Koolhof / M Middelkoop (NLD/NLD) 4 J Brunstrom / A Siljestrom (SWE/SWE) 1.50 2.50
R16 Marseille R Jebavy / J Vesely (CZE/CZE) J Chardy / J Eysseric (FRA/FRA)
R16 Marseille K Skupski / N Skupski (/) M Pavic / A Peya (CRO/AUT) 2 2.50 1.50
R16 Marseille Lucas Pouille (FRA) 4 Aljaz Bedene (SLO) 1.50 2.50
H2H 0-0
R16 Marseille Malek Jaziri (TUN) Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 3 5.00 1.16
H2H 0-2
R16 Marseille Illya Marchenko (UKR) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) 2 8.00 1.08
H2H 0-1
R32 Marseille Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) Q Jiri Vesely (CZE) 2.45 1.56
H2H 1-0
R32 Marseille Robin Haase (NLD) Richard Gasquet (FRA) 6 4.33 1.20
H2H 1-3
R32 Marseille Daniil Medvedev (RUS) Benoit Paire 8 1.72 2.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Marseille Alexander Zverev (GER) 5 Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 1.22 4.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Marseille Julien Benneteau (FRA) WC Denis Shapovalov (CAN) WC 1.20 4.35
H2H 0-0
R16 Rio De Janeiro J Murray / B Soares (/BRA) 1 M Daniell / M Demoliner (NZL/BRA) 1.27 3.60
R16 Rio De Janeiro T Robredo / A Sa (ESP/BRA) PR A Molteni / D Schwartzman (ARG/ARG)
R16 Rio De Janeiro P Carreno Busta / P Cuevas (ESP/URU) 3 S Gonzalez / D Marrero (MEX/ESP)
R16 Rio De Janeiro P Lorenzi / J Sousa (ITA/PRT) F Bagnis / G Elias (ARG/PRT) Q
R16 Rio De Janeiro T Bellucci / T Monteiro (BRA/BRA) WC J Cabal / R Farah (COL/COL) 4
R16 Rio De Janeiro F Neis / J Souza (BRA/BRA) WC L Kubot / M Melo (POL/BRA) 2
R16 Rio De Janeiro Casper Ruud (NOR) WC Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) Q 2.50 1.50
H2H 0-0
R16 Rio De Janeiro Nicolas Kicker (ARG) Q Arthur De Greef (BEL) Q 1.61 2.20
H2H 1-1
R32 Rio De Janeiro Kei Nishikori (JPN) 1 Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) 1.22 4.00
H2H 1-1
R32 Rio De Janeiro Thiago Monteiro (BRA) Gastao Elias (PRT) 1.66 2.10
H2H 2-1
R32 Rio De Janeiro Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 4 Joao Souza (BRA) WC
H2H 2-1
R32 Rio De Janeiro Guido Pella (ARG) Gerald Melzer (AUT) 1.57 2.25
H2H 0-0
R32 Rio De Janeiro Carlos Berlocq (ARG) Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 1.44 2.62
H2H 5-5
R32 Rio De Janeiro Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) David Ferrer (ESP) 6 2.50 1.50
H2H 3-9
R32 Rio De Janeiro Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) 5 Stephane Robert (FRA) 1.16 5.00
H2H 1-1
R32 Rio De Janeiro Tommy Robredo (ESP) PR Fabio Fognini (ITA) 2.62 1.44
H2H 5-4
R32 Rio De Janeiro Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 7 Federico Delbonis (ARG) 2.62 1.44
H2H 3-3
R32 Rio De Janeiro Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) WC Dominic Thiem (AUT) 2 3.75 1.25
H2H 0-0
QF Budapest D Schuurs / R Voracova (NLD/CZE) 3 A Rodionova / G Voskoboeva (/KAZ)
R16 Budapest T Babos / L Safarova (HUN/CZE) 1 J Cepelova / B Krejcikova (SVK/CZE) G 1.25 3.75
R16 Budapest A Blinkova / P Udvardy (RUS/HUN) WC S Hsieh / O Kalashnikova (/GEO) 4
R16 Budapest J Rae / A Smith (GBR/GBR) A Krunic / N Stojanovic (SRB/SRB) 1.70 2.10
R16 Budapest I Khromacheva / M Zanevska (/UKR) M Irigoyen / X Knoll (ARG/SUI) 2
R16 Budapest Julia Goerges (GER) 3 Donna Vekic (CRO)
H2H 0-0
R16 Budapest Su-Wei Hsieh Lucie Safarova (CZE) 2 3.40 1.30
H2H 0-2
R32 Budapest Timea Babos (HUN) 1 Ipek Soylu (TUR) WC 1.16 5.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Budapest Dalma Galfi (HUN) WC Oceane Dodin (FRA) 7 2.75 1.40
H2H 0-0
R32 Budapest Denisa Allertova (CZE) Irina Khromacheva 1.66 2.10
H2H 0-0
R32 Budapest Isabella Shinikova (BUL) Q Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) 5 3.00 1.36
H2H 0-0
R32 Budapest Danka Kovinic (MNE) Fanny Stollar (HUN) WC 1.36 3.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Budapest Barbora Stefkova (CZE) Q Irina Falconi (USA) 1.66 2.10
H2H 0-0
R32 Budapest Carina Witthoeft (GER) Sorana Cirstea (ROU) 4 2.37 1.53
H2H 0-0
R32 Budapest Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) Q 1.55 2.45
H2H 0-1
QF Bergamo Challenger K Krawietz / A Olivetti (GER/FRA) 4 A Arnaboldi / S Napolitano (ITA/ITA) WC
R16 Bergamo Challenger J Knowle / A Shamasdin (AUT/CAN) 1 A Motti / J Vliegen (ITA/BEL)
R16 Bergamo Challenger M Berrettini / L Sonego (ITA/ITA) WC G Kretschmer / I Zelenay (GER/SVK)
R16 Bergamo Challenger L Djere / I Vucic (SRB/SRB) D Marcan / T Weissborn (CRO/AUT) 3
R16 Bergamo Challenger G Mager / A Vavassori (ITA/ITA) WC A Begemann / A Bury (GER/BLR) 2
R16 Bergamo Challenger Daniel Masur (GER) Quentin Halys (FRA) 7
H2H 0-0
R16 Bergamo Challenger Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 5 Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 1.57 2.30
H2H 0-0
R32 Bergamo Challenger Andreas Seppi (ITA) 1 Yannick Hanfmann (GER) Q 1.20 4.33
H2H 0-0
R32 Bergamo Challenger Luca Vanni (ITA) 4 Nils Langer (GER) LL 2.25
H2H 0-0
R32 Bergamo Challenger Andrey Golubev (KAZ) Aleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR) 2.38 1.53
H2H 2-2
R32 Bergamo Challenger Yannik Reuter (BEL) Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 10 26.00 1.62
H2H 0-0
R32 Bergamo Challenger Remi Boutillier (FRA) Q Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) WC 1.56 2.30
H2H 0-0
R32 Bergamo Challenger Maximilian Marterer (GER) 8 Jerzy Janowicz (POL) WC 2.62 1.44
H2H 0-0
R32 Bergamo Challenger Jeremy Jahn (GER) Mirza Basic (BIH) 2.25 1.57
H2H 0-0
R32 Bergamo Challenger Pedja Krstin (SRB) Lukas Lacko (SVK) 2 3.40 1.30
H2H 0-0
QF China F2 Futures F Agamenone / M Zukas (ARG/ARG) 1 T Fancutt / B Walkin (AUS/AUS)
QF China F2 Futures F Romboli / C Silva (BRA/BRA) 3 P Daciek / J Statham (USA/NZL)
QF China F2 Futures R Wang / R Wang (CHN/CHN) WC L Huang / I Okamura (TPE/JPN)
QF China F2 Futures R Tanuma / T Turini (JPN/BRA) V Baluda / I Vasilyev (RUS/RUS)
R16 China F2 Futures Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 1 Ryota Tanuma (JPN) 1.10 6.50
H2H 0-0
R16 China F2 Futures Thomas Fancutt (AUS) Fernando Romboli (BRA) 8
H2H 0-0
R16 China F2 Futures Tsung-Hua Yang Nam Hoang Ly 1.47 2.40
H2H 0-0
R16 China F2 Futures Matias Zukas (ARG) 7 Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) 1.50 2.50
H2H 0-0
R32 China F2 Futures Kuan-Yi Lee 4 Yan Bai (CHN) 2.25 1.57
H2H 0-0
R32 China F2 Futures Ruixuan Wang (CHN) WC Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 3 10.00 1.03
H2H 0-0
R32 China F2 Futures Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 6 Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) WC 1.40 2.75
H2H 0-0
R32 China F2 Futures Yibing Wu (CHI) WC Jose Statham (NZL) 2 3.40 1.30
H2H 0-0
QF Indonesia F3 Futures S Bader / S Fanselow (AUT/GER) 4 S Katayama / S Shimabukuro (JPN/JPN)
QF Indonesia F3 Futures M Kobayashi / Y Matsuzaki (JPN/JPN) D Susanto / K Wachiramanowong (IDN/THA) 2
R16 Indonesia F3 Futures M Dhaifullah / A Hidayat (INA/INA) WC A Sasongko / S Trijati (IDN/IDN)
R16 Indonesia F3 Futures F Rifqi / A Rahman (INA/) WC J Barki / C Rungkat (INA/IDN) 3
R16 Indonesia F3 Futures Alexandre Muller (FRA) 1 Petar Conkic (SRB)
H2H 0-0
R32 Indonesia F3 Futures Aljaz Radinski (SLO) Justin Barki (INA) WC 1.33 3.25
H2H 0-0
R32 Indonesia F3 Futures Valentin Nourrissat (FRA) Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) 7 5.50 1.12
H2H 0-0
R32 Indonesia F3 Futures Dayne Kelly (AUS) 3 Masaya Kobayashi (JPN)
H2H 0-0
R32 Indonesia F3 Futures Carlo Donato (ITA) Aaron Addison (AUS) 2.50 1.50
H2H 0-0
R32 Indonesia F3 Futures David Agung Susanto (IDN) Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 6 3.75 1.25
H2H 0-0
R32 Indonesia F3 Futures Sho Katayama (JPN) 8 Robin Thour (SWE) 1.07 7.50
H2H 0-0
R32 Indonesia F3 Futures Chan-Yeong Oh (KOR) Mohd Assri Merzuki 1.11 6.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Indonesia F3 Futures Arthur Weber (FRA) Christopher Rungkat (IDN) 4 4.33 1.20
H2H 0-0
R32 Indonesia F3 Futures Sebastian Fanselow (GER) 5 Jorge Montero (CHL) 1.16 4.50
H2H 0-0
R32 Indonesia F3 Futures Yutaro Matsuzaki (JPN) Yuto Sakai (JPN) 2.37 1.53
H2H 0-1
R32 Indonesia F3 Futures Nathan Pasha (USA) Rio Noguchi (JPN) 1.11 6.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Indonesia F3 Futures Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA) Evan King (USA) 2 5.00 1.14
H2H 0-0
QF Kyoto Challenger M Gong / Z Zhang (CHN/CHN) 3 R Gonzales / C Hsieh (PHL/)
QF Kyoto Challenger R Bemelmans / J De Loore (BEL/BEL) S De Waard / A Whittington (AUS/AUS) 4
R16 Kyoto Challenger T Chen / T Matsui (/JPN) B Kavcic / F Skugor (SLO/CRO)
R16 Kyoto Challenger B Mclachlan / A Velotti (NZL/ARG) H Peng / D Wu (/CHN)
R16 Kyoto Challenger Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 3 Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) WC 1.20 4.33
H2H 0-0
R16 Kyoto Challenger Blaz Rola (SLO) Blaz Kavcic (SLO) 6 2.50 1.50
H2H 0-1
R16 Kyoto Challenger Tatsuma Ito (JPN) 7 Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) Q 1.40 3.00
H2H 0-0
R16 Kyoto Challenger Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) Ze Zhang (CHN) 4 2.50 1.50
H2H 1-3
R32 Kyoto Challenger Yuichi Sugita (JPN) 1 Luke Saville (AUS) 1.40 2.75
H2H 0-0
R32 Kyoto Challenger Di Wu (CHN) Agustin Velotti (ARG) 8 1.66 2.10
H2H 0-0
R32 Kyoto Challenger Andrew Whittington (AUS) 5 Ti Chen 1.57 2.25
H2H 0-0
R32 Kyoto Challenger Marc Polmans Grega Zemlja (SLO) 2 2.25 1.57
H2H 0-0
QF Turkey F7 Futures I Sabanov / M Sabanov (CRO/CRO) 1 I Akhmaev / D Biljesko (RUS/) WC
QF Turkey F7 Futures V Ursu / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) A Celikbilek / M Kestelboim (TUR/ARG) 3
QF Turkey F7 Futures K Dmitriev / J Karimov (RUS/UZB) P Fabian / F Kekercheni (SVK/UKR)
R16 Turkey F7 Futures B Bobrov / D Popko (RUS/KAZ) B Lock / E Song (ZWE/USA)
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 1 Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) 1.20 4.33
H2H 0-0
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Sarp Agabigun (TUR) Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Francesco Vilardo (ITA) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 1.09 7.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Anil Yuksel (TUR) Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 8 2.75 1.40
H2H 0-1
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Marc Sieber (GER) 3 Cem Ilkel (TUR) 1.66 2.10
H2H 1-2
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Jurabek Karimov (UZB) Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
H2H 0-0
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Martins Podzus (LVA) Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 1.72 2.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) Seong Chan Hong (KOR) 5
H2H 0-0
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Benjamin Lock (ZWE) 7 Evan Song (USA) 1.50 2.50
H2H 1-0
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) Gibril Diarra (AUT) 2.00 1.72
H2H 0-0
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Patrik Fabian (SVK) Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) 1.20 4.33
H2H 0-0
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) 6 Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) WC 1.50 2.50
H2H 0-0
R32 Turkey F7 Futures Juan Ignacio Ameal Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 2 8.00 1.06
H2H 0-0
R16 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 K Shroff / E Webley-Smith (IND/GBR) 1 A Spoljaric / A Suresh (_CR/CAN) WC
R16 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 E Cascino / M Kempen (FRA/BEL) E Bogdan / M Bulgaru (ROU/ROU)
R16 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 P Ozgen / A Vrljic (TUR/CRO) 3 A Munozova / S Talcott (SWE/USA) 1.46 2.55
R16 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 F Codino / L Wargnier (FRA/FRA) P Czarnik / M Pradova (POL/CZE)
R16 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 V Bhunu / B Njuki (/SWE) M Akiyama / N Chimura (JPN/JPN) WC
R16 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 A Barranquero / N Parrizas-diaz (ESP/ESP) WC B Geukens / C Romeo (BEL/FRA) 4
R16 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 K Vaidya / D Wang (IND/CHN) B Bonic / J Stojanovic (SRB/AUS)
R16 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 S Dmitrieva / A Pribylova (RUS/RUS) V Kapshay / J Terziyska (UKR/BUL) 2
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Julia Terziyska (BUL) 1 Jelena Stojanovic (AUS) 1.14 5.00
H2H 1-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Akiho Kakuya (JPN) Fiona Codino (FRA) 1.33 3.25
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) WC Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Margarita Skryabina (RUS) Caroline Romeo (FRA) 6 2.00 1.72
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Ana Vrljic (CRO) 3 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) 1.30 3.15
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Martina Pradova (CZE) WC Cindy Castille (FRA) 7.50 1.07
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Shelby Talcott (USA) Helen Ploskina (UKR) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Sandra Ortevall (SWE) Brenda Njuki (SWE) 7 5.00 1.14
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Veronika Kapshay (UKR) 8 Valeria Bhunu 1.36 3.00
H2H 1-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Emily Webley-Smith (GBR) Elena Bogdan (ROU) 1.36 3.00
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Valeriya Zeleva (RUS) Britt Geukens (BEL) 2.10 1.66
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Barbara Bonic (SRB) Estelle Cascino (FRA) 4
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Ioana Diana Pietroiu (ROU) 5 Yuliya Hatouka (BLR) 1.22 4.00
H2H 1-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Anette Munozova (SWE) Kyra Shroff (IND) 1.83 1.83
H2H 0-1
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Valeria Prosperi (ITA) WC Magali Kempen (BEL) 5.00 1.14
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Manisha Foster (GBR) Pemra Ozgen (TUR) 2 3.25 1.33
H2H 0-0
QF 25k Perth, Wk. 8 Y Lee / A Omae (/JPN) 1 T Patterson / O Rogowska (AUS/AUS) WC
QF 25k Perth, Wk. 8 C Hsu / J Lu (/CHN) 3 G Lorbergs / S Mendez (AUS/AUS) WC
QF 25k Perth, Wk. 8 X Gao / P Lee (CHN/) V Wongteanchai / V Wongteanchai (THA/THA)
QF 25k Perth, Wk. 8 J Namigata / R Sawayanagi (JPN/JPN) B Gumulya / J Rompies (IDN/IDN)
R16 25k Perth, Wk. 8 Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) Kyoka Okamura (JPN) 1.38 2.75
H2H 0-0
R16 25k Perth, Wk. 8 Varatchaya Wongteanchai (THA) Olivia Rogowska (AUS) 2.30 1.54
H2H 0-0
R16 25k Perth, Wk. 8 Destanee AIAVA Georgia Brescia (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Perth, Wk. 8 Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) 4 Haruka Kaji (JPN) 1.06 8.00
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Perth, Wk. 8 Irina Maria Bara (ROU) Katarina Zavatska (UKR) 2.25 1.57
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Perth, Wk. 8 Jaimee Fourlis (AUS) Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA) 1.72 2.00
H2H 1-0
R32 25k Perth, Wk. 8 Masa Jovanovic (AUS) Akiko Omae (JPN) 8 4.00 1.22
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Perth, Wk. 8 Alize Lim (FRA) 7 Zoe Hives (AUS) 1.28 3.50
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Perth, Wk. 8 Abigail Tere-Apisah (PNG) Tammi Patterson (AUS) WC 1.57 2.25
H2H 1-2
R32 25k Perth, Wk. 8 Kristie Ahn (USA) 5 Storm Sanders (AUS) WC 1.57 2.25
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Perth, Wk. 8 Sherazad Reix (FRA) Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) 4.50 1.16
H2H 0-0
R16 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 J Cako / J Jaksic (USA/SRB) 1 J Cristian / K Von Deichmann (ROU/LIE)
R16 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 S Kenin / L Stefani (USA/BRA) S Santamaria / K Wong (USA/USA)
R16 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 S Chang / M Kobelt (USA/USA) 3 K Bekker / Z Wei (RUS/CHN)
R16 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 K Day / C Dolehide (USA/USA) K Kramperova / D Krawczyk (CZE/USA)
R16 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 F Ferro / C Paquet (FRA/FRA) M Gordon / M Hibi (USA/JPN)
R16 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 S Carruthers / M Kopinski (WSM/USA) E Ianchuk / S Marand (UKR/USA) 4
R16 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 K Christian / D Lao (USA/USA) A Kalinina / C Scholl (UKR/USA)
R16 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 L Guillermo / K Smith (USA/USA) WC J Wacnik / R Zarazua (USA/MEX) 2
R32 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Kayla Day (USA) 1 Danielle Lao (USA)
H2H 1-0
R32 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Hanna Chang (USA) WC Chloe Paquet (FRA) 2.25 1.57
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Sesil Karatantcheva (KAZ) 3 Jacqueline Cako (USA)
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Alexandra Sanford (USA) WC Jovana Jaksic (SRB) 2.10 1.66
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Daniela Seguel (CHL) 6 Caroline Dolehide (USA)
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Danielle Rose Collins (USA) Sofya Zhuk
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) Sofia Kenin (USA) 4
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Michelle Larcher De Brito (PRT) 8 Mishel Okhremchuk (UKR) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Bianca Andreescu (CAN) Catalina Pella (ARG) 2
H2H 0-0
FQ 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) 1 Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) 9 1.25 3.75
H2H 1-0
FQ 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Luisa Stefani (BRA) Kaitlyn Christian (USA) 1.20 4.33
H2H 0-0
FQ 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Katherine Sebov (CAN) 3 Zhanlan Wei (CHN) 10 1.22 4.00
H2H 0-0
FQ 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) 4 Sophie Chang (USA)
H2H 0-0
FQ 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU) 5 Chanelle Van Nguyen (USA) 13 1.30 3.40
H2H 0-0
FQ 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Chiara Scholl (USA) 6 Caroline Dunleavy (USA) 1.25 3.75
H2H 0-0
FQ 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Maria Sanchez (USA) 7 Lorraine M. Guillermo (USA) 1.07 7.50
H2H 0-0
FQ 25k Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Wk. 8 Michaela Gordon (USA) Bianca Turati (ITA) 12 1.33 3.25
H2H 0-0
QF 15k Nanjing, Wk. 8 C Ferrando / A Okuno (ITA/JPN) 1 J Chen / Q Ye (CHN/CHN)
QF 15k Nanjing, Wk. 8 H Guo / H Tang (CHN/CHN) 4 S Cao / F Xun (CHI/CHN)
QF 15k Nanjing, Wk. 8 X Jiang / R Meng (CHN/_CH) X Sun / Z Sun (CHN/CHN) 3
QF 15k Nanjing, Wk. 8 J Lu / Q Zhao (CHN/CHN) Y Li / Y Zhang (CHN/CHN) 2
R16 15k Nanjing, Wk. 8 Qiu Yu Ye (CHN) Shanshan Guo (CHN)
H2H 0-1
R16 15k Nanjing, Wk. 8 Xin Yu Wang (_CH) Ying Zhang (CHN) 5
H2H 0-0
R16 15k Nanjing, Wk. 8 Fang Ying Xun (CHN) 3 Olga Puchkova
H2H 0-0
R16 15k Nanjing, Wk. 8 Xinyu Jiang (CHN) Hanyu Guo (CHN) 6
H2H 0-0
R16 15k Nanjing, Wk. 8 Xu Liu Sun (CHN) 7 Jiahui Chen (CHN)
H2H 1-1
R16 15k Nanjing, Wk. 8 Shuo Feng (_CH) Cristiana Ferrando (ITA) 4
H2H 0-0
R16 15k Nanjing, Wk. 8 Jia-Qi Kang (CHI) 8 Isabelle Boulais (CAN)
H2H 1-0
R16 15k Nanjing, Wk. 8 Jiaxi Lu (CHN) Hao Chen Tang (CHN)
H2H 0-2
R16 Egypt F6 Futures B Bonzi / I Taweel (FRA/SYR) 1 F Garzelli / G Ricca (ITA/ITA)
R16 Egypt F6 Futures L Klein / P Nema (SVK/SVK) N Portales / C Testoni (FRA/REU) WC
R16 Egypt F6 Futures C Sood / L Sood (IND/IND) 4 O Bielinskyi / D Yevseyev (UKR/KAZ)
R16 Egypt F6 Futures M Gengel / D Poljak (CZE/CZE) O Khotkov / O Kolisnyk (UKR/UKR)
R16 Egypt F6 Futures A Petrenko / A Smirnov (UKR/UKR) M Andres / V Polyakov (/) WC
R16 Egypt F6 Futures G Cordonnier / N Uryson (ARG/ARG) WC C Van Beem / S Verbeek (NLD/NLD) 3
R16 Egypt F6 Futures N Krivokuca / J Saez (/CHL) M Delic / J Okala (CRO/FRA)
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) 1 Youssef Hossam (EGY)
H2H 2-1
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Victor Poncelet (BEL) Colin Van Beem (NLD)
H2H 0-0
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Tomas Liska (SVK) Jules Okala (FRA) 5 8.00 1.06
H2H 0-0
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) 3 Cesar Testoni (REU) 1.05 7.50
H2H 0-0
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Sem Verbeek (NLD) Patrik Nema (SVK) 4.50 1.16
H2H 0-0
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Roman Khassanov (KAZ) Artem Smirnov (UKR) 7
H2H 0-0
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Lukas Klein (SVK) Kartik Sharma (IND) WC 1.00 26.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Alexei Popyrin (AUS) Dominik Nazaruk (POL) WC 1.07 7.50
H2H 0-0
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Juan Carlos Saez (CHL) Nicolaas Scholtz (RSA) 4
H2H 0-0
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Niels Desein (BEL) 6 Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) 1.06 8.50
H2H 0-0
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Nicola Kuhn (GER) Giorgio Ricca (ITA) 1.50 2.50
H2H 0-0
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Pietro Miki WC Marek Gengel (CZE) 26.00 1.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Egypt F6 Futures Ugo Humbert (FRA) Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 2 2.62 1.44
H2H 0-0
QF Spain F6 Futures M Lopez / J Munar (ESP/ESP) 1 D Jorda Sanchis / A Roglan (ESP/ESP)
QF Spain F6 Futures S Martos Gornes / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 3 J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio (ESP/ITA)
QF Spain F6 Futures M Fornell-Mestres / M Giraldi Requena (ESP/ESP) E Crepaldi / B Zapata Miralles (ITA/ESP)
QF Spain F6 Futures J Kanar / M Lescure (FRA/FRA) J Munoz-Abreu / M Vervoort (/NLD) 2
R32 Spain F6 Futures Jaume Munar (ESP) 1 James Marsalek 1.20 4.33
H2H 0-0
R32 Spain F6 Futures Juan Lizariturry (ESP) Albert Roglan (ESP) WC 1.02 14.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Spain F6 Futures Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL) Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 1.90 1.80
H2H 0-0
R32 Spain F6 Futures Alexander Igoshin (RUS) Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 6
H2H 0-0
R32 Spain F6 Futures Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 4 Alessandro Petrone (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Spain F6 Futures Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) WC 1.57 2.25
H2H 0-0
R32 Spain F6 Futures Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) 7 4.33 1.20
H2H 0-0
R32 Spain F6 Futures Alen Avidzba (RUS) Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 1.06 8.50
H2H 0-0
R32 Spain F6 Futures David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) Alexander Mannapov (RUS) WC 1.16 4.50
H2H 0-0
R32 Spain F6 Futures Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 5 Mick Lescure (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Spain F6 Futures Billy Harris (GBR) Raul Brancaccio (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Spain F6 Futures Viktor Durasovic (NOR) Carlos Taberner (ESP) 2 3.25 1.33
H2H 0-0
QF India F2 Futures R Agarwal / N Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND/IND) V Malik / S Rawat (IND/IND)
R16 India F2 Futures N Balaji / V Vardhan (IND/IND) 1 F Mohammed / A Shanmugam (IND/IND)
R16 India F2 Futures J Hung / K Singh (/IND) 4 A Goveas / D Sunish (IND/IND)
R16 India F2 Futures A Kalyanpur / S Mukund (IND/IND) P Haenle / S Vinsant (GER/USA)
R16 India F2 Futures F Qamar / P Somani (IND/IND) WC M Terczynski / J Vidal Azorin (POL/ESP)
R16 India F2 Futures A Chandrasekar / V Peranamallur (IND/IND) WC M Jayaprakash / N Sundar Prashanth (IND/IND) 2
R16 India F2 Futures N.Sriram Balaji (IND) 1 Dalwinder Singh (IND) 1.25 3.75
H2H 0-0
R16 India F2 Futures N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND) 4 Timur Khabibulin
H2H 0-0
R16 India F2 Futures Siddharth Vishwakarma (IND) Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) 3 3.00 1.36
H2H 0-1
R16 India F2 Futures Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND) 8 Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash (IND) 1.80 1.90
H2H 6-2
R32 India F2 Futures Kunal Anand (IND) Karunuday Singh (IND) 5.50 1.12
H2H 0-0
R32 India F2 Futures Mateusz Terczynski (POL) Rishab Agarwal (IND) 7 2.62 1.44
H2H 0-0
R32 India F2 Futures Vijayant Malik (IND) Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND) 1.07 7.50
H2H 0-0
R32 India F2 Futures Shane Vinsant (USA) Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) 6 1.53 2.37
H2H 0-0
R32 India F2 Futures Sidharth Rawat (IND) 5 Pirmin Haenle (GER) 1.28 3.50
H2H 0-0
R32 India F2 Futures Alexis Canter (GBR) Haadin Bava (IND) 5.00 1.14
H2H 0-0
R32 India F2 Futures Dhruv Sunish (IND) Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND) 2.25 1.57
H2H 0-0
R16 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 V Juhaszova / K Kerimbayeva (SVK/KAZ) 1 M Bjorklund / A Sofradzija (SWE/SWE) WC 1.02 13.00
R16 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 V Napolitano / M Tona (ITA/ITA) M Natali / C Scala (ITA/ITA)
R16 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 G Marchetti / A Remondina (ITA/ITA) 4 S Mariotto / N Piludu (ITA/ITA)
R16 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 I Jarlskog / J Rosenqvist (SWE/SWE) WC I Martinich / B Puig Caballero (CHL/ESP) WC
R16 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 A Nefedova / A Prisacariu (/ROU) K Juvan / M Pislak (SLO/)
R16 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 C Dentoni / G Sanesi (ITA/ITA) C Hsu / S Samir (USA/EGY) 3
R16 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 A Draganova / D Shelomentseva (BUL/RUS) J Ho / Y Kulikova (USA/RUS)
R16 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 V Meliss / F Prati (ITA/ITA) E Kordolaimi / G Perez Rojas (GRC/ARG) 2
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Georgina Garcia-Perez (ESP) 1 Lucrezia Stefanini (ITA) 1.22 4.00
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Veronica Napolitano (ITA) Ida Jarlskog (SWE) 3.40 1.30
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Miriana Tona (ITA) Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR) 2.75 1.40
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Lisa Matviyenko (GER) Nastassja Burnett (ITA) 7 3.00 1.36
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) 4 Corinna Dentoni (ITA) 1.57 2.25
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) WC Kaja Juvan (SLO) 8.00 1.06
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Lara Panfilov (NLD) Federica Prati (ITA) 1.83 1.83
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Guadalupe Perez Rojas (ARG) Sandra Samir (EGY) 8 3.75 1.25
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Chieh-Yu Hsu (USA) 6 Francesca Jones (GBR) WC 1.33 3.25
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Verena Meliss (ITA) Anna-Giulia Remondina (ITA) 7.50 1.07
H2H 0-1
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Yasmin Hamza (EGY) WC Mirjam Bjorklund (SWE) 4.00 1.22
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Eleni Kordolaimi (GRC) Martina Di Giuseppe (ITA) 3 3.25 1.33
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Vivien Juhaszova (SVK) 5 Manca Pislak 1.61 2.20
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Anna Maria Procacci (ITA) Giorgia Marchetti (ITA) 8.50 1.05
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Diana Chehoudi (NLD) WC Camilla Scala (ITA) 3.45 1.27
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Hammamet, Wk. 8 Gaia Sanesi (ITA) Julia Grabher (AUT) 2 4.33 1.20
H2H 0-0
R16 Morelos Challenger M Arevalo / S Galdos (SLV/PER) 1 A Gomez / L Patino (COL/MEX) WC
R16 Morelos Challenger S Barry / A Bublik (IRL/RUS) Y Mertens / J Samper-Montana (BEL/ESP)
R16 Morelos Challenger J Chaplin / J Thompson (AUS/AUS) 4 H Hach Verdugo / C Ramirez (MEX/MEX) PR
R16 Morelos Challenger A Krajicek / J Withrow (USA/USA) N Jarry / H Podlipnik-Castillo (CHL/CHL) 3
R16 Morelos Challenger L Gomez / A Fierros (MEX/MEX) WC J Hernandez-Fernandez / E Struvay (DOM/COL)
R16 Morelos Challenger G Escobar / E Gomez (ECU/ECU) D Novikov / M Schnur (USA/USA) 2
R16 Morelos Challenger Nicolas Jarry (CHL) Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) Q 1.50 2.50
H2H 1-0
R16 Morelos Challenger Ivan Endara (ECU) Q Federico Coria (ARG) 1.87 1.87
H2H 0-0
R16 Morelos Challenger Emilio Gomez (ECU) Raymond Sarmiento (USA) 2.20 1.61
H2H 0-0
R32 Morelos Challenger Manuel Sanchez (MEX) WC Lucas Gomez (MEX) WC 1.66 2.10
H2H 0-1
R32 Morelos Challenger Dennis Novikov (USA) 4 Austin Krajicek (USA) 1.61 2.20
H2H 4-1
R32 Morelos Challenger Marcelo Arevalo (SLV) 5 Ante Pavic (CRO) Q 1.72 2.00
H2H 0-1
R32 Morelos Challenger Caio Zampieri (BRA) Alejandro Gomez (COL) Alt 1.72 2.00
H2H 0-0
R32 Morelos Challenger Walter Trusendi (ITA) Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) 2.37 1.53
H2H 0-0
R32 Morelos Challenger Eduardo Struvay (COL) Kevin King (USA) PR 1.61 2.20
H2H 0-0
R32 Morelos Challenger Yannick Mertens (BEL) Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) 2 3.00 1.36
H2H 0-2
R16 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 M Frech / K Stuchla (POL/CZE) 1 M Colmegna / G Gatto-Monticone (ITA/ITA) 1.30 3.25
R16 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 M Malm / K Rinaldo Persson (SWE/SWE) WC A Brune Olsen / C Bucsa (NOR/MDA)
R16 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Y Cavalle-Reimers / O Saez Larra (ESP/ESP) 4 M Luque Moreno / I Murta (ESP/PRT)
R16 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Y Chiang / Y Saigo (USA/JPN) A Ka / C Werner (FRA/_Ge)
R16 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 I Burillo Escorihuela / K Sharifova (ESP/RUS) O Parres Azcoitia / L Ponomar (ESP/GER) 1.14 5.30
R16 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 M Garcia Gausi / K Kuznetsova (ESP/RUS) WC D Negreanu / K Zimmermann (ROU/BEL) 3 6.50 1.10
R16 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 C Roemer / I Wallace (ECU/GBR) C Cianci / R Vilaca (/) WC 17.00
R16 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 E Francati / P Heise (DEN/FRA) K Gerlach / K Hobgarski (GER/GER) 2 8.00 1.07
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Olga Saez Larra (ESP) 1 Daiana Negreanu (ROU) 1.33 3.25
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen (NOR) Julia Payola (ESP) WC 1.80 1.90
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Lauren Embree (USA) Emilie Francati (DEN) 1.40 2.75
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Daniella Medvedeva (RUS) WC Josephine Boualem (FRA) 7 9.00 1.04
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Katharina Hobgarski (GER) 3 Snehadevi S Reddy (IND) 1.06 8.00
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Martina Colmegna (ITA) Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) 1.36 3.00
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Lidia Moreno Arias (ESP) Katharina Gerlach (GER) 8.50 1.05
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Karman Kaur Thandi (IND) Sofiya Kovalets (UKR) 8 3.25 1.33
H2H 0-1
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) 6 Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP) 2.62 1.44
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Anastasia Zarytska (UKR) Cristina Bucsa (MDA) 1.83 1.83
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) Kajsa Rinaldo Persson (SWE) 1.72 2.00
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Ines Murta (PRT) Elyne Boeykens (BEL) 4 4.50 1.16
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) 5 Quinn Gleason (USA) 1.13 4.90
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Isabelle Wallace (GBR) Andrea Ka (FRA) 1.40 2.75
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP) WC Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 1.83 1.83
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Palmanova (Mallorca), Wk. 8 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers (ESP) WC Magdalena Frech (POL) 2 2.25 1.57
H2H 0-0
QF 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 M Herazo Gonzalez / S Oral (COL/TUR) A Iakovleva / V Miroshnichenko (RUS/RUS)
R16 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 A Bondarenko / K Palkina (UKR/KGZ) E Ercetin / Z Sarioglan (_TU/_TU) WC
R16 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 V Kan / M Zotova (/RUS) A Fomina / D Takunyaci (UKR/TUR) 3
R16 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 A Okuda / E Siska (USA/USA) B Eraydin / K Kennel (TUR/SUI) 2
R16 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Mira Antonitsch (AUT) Victoria Kan 2
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Cristina Dinu (ROU) 1 Kristina Ostojic (SRB) 1.05 8.50
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Alexa Pirok (HUN) Karin Kennel (SUI) 7.00 1.08
H2H 0-1
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Lotte VAN Leeuwen (NLD) Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR) 5
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Basak Eraydin (TUR) 4 Veronica Miroshnichenko (RUS) 1.44 2.62
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Ani Vangelova (BUL) Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (COL) 2.95 1.34
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Petia Arshinkova (BUL) Eleonora Molinaro (LUX) 2.50 1.50
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) Pia Konig (AUT) 8 3.75 1.25
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 7 Yijia Shao (CHN) 1.16 4.50
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Maryna Chernyshova (UKR) Nina Potocnik 2.37 1.53
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Alona Bondarenko (UKR) Ipek Oz (TUR) WC 1.20 4.33
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Ekin Ercetin (_TU) WC Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) 3
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Ayla Aksu (TUR) 6 Anna Iakovleva (RUS) 1.01 19.00
H2H 0-0
R32 15k Antalya, Wk. 8 Ilona Georgiana Ghioroaie (ROU) Eva Siska (USA) 1.11 5.35
H2H 0-0
R16 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 V Grammatikopoulou / Y Sizikova (GRC/) 1 A Amanmuradova / A Zaja (UZB/GER)
R16 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 V Ekshibarova / P Leykina (UZB/) O Pervushina / A Pospelova (RUS/RUS)
R16 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 M Marfutina / A Morgina (/) 3 D Kruzhkova / K Sarkisova (RUS/RUS) WC
R16 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 V Lapko / D Yastremska (BLR/UKR) A Frolova / A Tarasova (/)
R16 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 V Pogrebnyak / E Rybakina (RUS/RUS) WC O Doroshina / P Monova (/RUS)
R16 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 B Schoofs / E Yashina (NLD/) E Ruse / V Strakhova (ROU/UKR) 4
R16 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 A Gasanova / A Silich (/) M Lazareva / A Mestach (/BEL)
R16 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 E Semenova / A Vlasenkova (RUS/RUS) WC Q Lemoine / E Wacanno (NLD/NLD) 2
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Quirine Lemoine (NLD) 1 Margarita Lazareva WC
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Polina Monova (RUS) Alena Tarasova 1.66 2.10
H2H 2-2
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Valeriya Strakhova (UKR) Deniz Khazaniuk (ISR) 6
H2H 0-2
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB) Anna Zaja (GER) 1.66 2.10
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Daria Mishina (RUS) WC Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS) 4.50 1.16
H2H 0-1
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Polina Leykina Bibiane Schoofs (NLD)
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Olga Ianchuk (UKR) An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) 5
H2H 0-1
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 8 Anastasia Frolova 1.62 2.05
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Daria Kruzhkova (RUS) Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) 2.37 1.53
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Olga Doroshina Alina Silich 1.25 3.35
H2H 2-0
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS) WC Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRC) 3 9.75 1.04
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Anna Schmiedlova (SVK) 7 Anastasia Gasanova 1.02 9.25
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) Anna Morgina 3.10 1.29
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Maria Marfutina WC Dayana Yastremska (UKR) 3.45 1.24
H2H 0-0
R32 25k Moscow, Wk. 8 Vera Lapko (BLR) Viktoria Kamenskaya (RUS) 2 1.54 2.20
H2H 0-0
ROU v BEL - FC WGII - R1 Sorana Cirstea (ROU) Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
In-play Not Played
H2H 1-0
R16 Tunisia F7 Futures F Baldi / O Giacalone (ITA/ITA) 1 M Echargui / L Perret (TUN/SUI)
R16 Tunisia F7 Futures G Alekseenko / I Nedelko (UKR/RUS) D Capecchi / D Pontoglio (ITA/ITA)
R16 Tunisia F7 Futures J Ficovich / W Leite (ARG/BRA) 4 C Carli / A Ghorbel (ITA/TUN)
R16 Tunisia F7 Futures F Leonardi / S Travaglia (ITA/ITA) T Brkic / N Cacic (BIH/SRB) 2.12 1.57
R16 Tunisia F7 Futures M Cuevas / R Makiguchi (URU/JPN) P Brunner / D Madaras (AUT/ROU)
R16 Tunisia F7 Futures D Bojanovic / B Dhoe (BIH/BEL) WC O Gutierrez / N Santos (BRA/BRA) 3
R16 Tunisia F7 Futures K Khachatryan / Y Khachatryan (/BUL) WC S Deari / T Jotovski (/) WC
R16 Tunisia F7 Futures J Cagnina / L Tessa (BEL/FRA) C Boluda-Purkiss / M Vilella Martinez (ESP/ESP) 2
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Stefano Travaglia (ITA) 1 Julien Cagnina (BEL)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Davide Galoppini (ITA) Omar Giacalone (ITA) 2.60 1.44
H2H 0-2
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Moez Echargui (TUN) WC Gabriel Petit (FRA) 1.80 1.90
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) Nicolas Santos (BRA) 7 2.75 1.40
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 4 Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) Davide Pontoglio (ITA) 1.16 4.50
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) Filippo Baldi (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Pascal Brunner (AUT) Nikola Cacic (SRB) 8 4.00 1.18
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 6 Cristian Carli (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) Thomas Brechemier (FRA) 5.00 1.14
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Louis Tessa (FRA) Tomislav Jotovski
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Wilson Leite (BRA) Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 3
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Alexander Ward (GBR) 5 Martin Cuevas (URU) 1.50 2.50
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Anis Ghorbel (TUN) WC Yuri Khachatryan (BUL) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) Paul Woerner (GER) 1.53 2.37
H2H 0-0
R32 Tunisia F7 Futures Karen Khachatryan WC Dragos Dima (ROU) 2
H2H 0-0
R16 USA F8 Futures J Pla Malfeito / R Ramanathan (ESP/IND) 1 I Strode / T Trombetta (USA/USA) WC
R16 USA F8 Futures G Austin / R Smith (HTI/USA) J Bradley / A Reed (IRL/USA)
R16 USA F8 Futures A Collarini / F Simonsson (ARG/SWE) 4 J Choinski / R Rodriguez (GER/)
R16 USA F8 Futures J Jones / T Knights (LBR/GBR) WC B Arias / D Koepfer (/)
R16 USA F8 Futures H Callahan / N Chappell (USA/USA) N Nakagawa / K Uchida (JPN/JPN)
R16 USA F8 Futures C Denolly / E Furness (FRA/FRA) F Peliwo / H Reese (CAN/USA) 3
R16 USA F8 Futures V Filipenko / N Peric (HUN/SRB) D Nolan / M Ochi (AUS/JPN)
R16 USA F8 Futures J Hiltzik / M Seeberger (USA/USA) WC C Smith / R Williams (USA/USA) 2
R32 USA F8 Futures Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 1 Victor Nunez (CHL)
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Jose Olivares (DOM) Raleigh Smith (USA) 1.66 2.10
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Filip Peliwo (CAN) Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 1.20 4.33
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Rhyne Williams (USA) Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 6 1.36 3.00
H2H 1-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Michael Linzer (AUT) 3 Alex Blumenberg (BRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Mico Santiago (USA) Liam Caruana (USA) WC 1.80 1.90
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Jared Hiltzik (USA) Daniel Nolan (AUS) 1.40 2.75
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Jan Choinski (GER) Corentin Denolly (FRA) 8 3.40 1.30
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Makoto Ochi (JPN) 5 Gonzales Austin (HTI) 1.53 2.37
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Patrick Kypson (USA) WC Hunter Callahan (USA) 1.53 2.37
H2H 1-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) Nick Chappell (USA) 1.66 2.10
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Nebojsa Peric (SRB) Andrea Collarini (ARG) 4 11.00 1.02
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Dominik Koepfer 7 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 1.13 5.60
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Mark Oljaca (USA) WC Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 21.00 1.00
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Fred Simonsson (SWE) Gianni Ross (USA) WC 1.61 2.20
H2H 0-0
R32 USA F8 Futures Ricardo Rodriguez Tommy Paul (USA) 2 3.40 1.30
H2H 0-0
F Tempe Challenger Tennys Sandgren (USA) Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 1.80 1.90
H2H 0-0
USA v GER - FC WG - R1 Alison Riske (USA) Julia Goerges (GER)
In-play Not Played
H2H 0-0
UKR v AUS - FC WGII - R1 Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) Ashleigh Barty (AUS)
In-play Not Played
H2H 0-1

Matchstat has all of today's tennis matches on the ITF, WTA, and ATP tours. We have all the best free bets, predictions and h2h stats, as well as the latest betting odds.

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+