Player 1Player 2 12
QF Marseille J Nedunchezhiyan / P Raja (IND/IND) WC J Melzer / P Oswald (AUT/AUT)
QF Marseille B Mclachlan / M Middelkoop (NZL/NLD) 3 C Hsieh / C Rungkat (/IDN)
QF Marseille J Chardy / F Martin (FRA/FRA) D Molchanov / I Zelenay (UKR/SVK) 4
QF Marseille S Arends / T Weissborn (NLD/AUT) J Eysseric / G Simon (FRA/FRA)
R16 Marseille Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) LL Gregoire Barrere (FRA) LL 2.25  1.57 
H2H 0-0
R16 Marseille David Goffin 3 Benoit Paire 1.40  2.75 
H2H 3-3
R16 Marseille Matteo Berrettini (ITA) Andrey Rublev (RUS) 1.72  2.00 
H2H 1-0
R16 Marseille Fernando Verdasco (ESP) 5 Matthias Bachinger (GER) q 1.36  3.00 
H2H 0-0
R16 Marseille Ugo Humbert (FRA) WC Borna Coric (CRO) 2 3.00  1.36 
H2H 0-0
SF New York R Lindstedt / T Puetz (SWE/GER) 4 K Krawietz / A Mies (GER/GER)
QF New York T Sandgren / J Jack (USA/) Alt A Mannarino / H Nys (FRA/FRA)
QF New York John Isner (USA) 1 Jordan Thompson (AUS) 7
H2H 1-0
QF New York Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) Denis Istomin (UZB)
H2H 5-1
QF New York Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) Brayden Schnur (CAN) q
H2H 0-0
QF New York Sam Querrey (USA) 6 Jason Jung (USA)
H2H 0-0
SF Delray Beach R Albot / Y Nishioka (MDA/JPN) K Skupski / N Skupski (/) 2
QF Delray Beach R Lindstedt / T Puetz (SWE/GER) 3 M Arevalo / J Cerretani (SLV/USA)
QF Delray Beach Andreas Seppi (ITA) 6 Daniel Evans q 1.90  1.90 
H2H 0-0
QF Delray Beach Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 8 John Isner (USA) 2WC
H2H 1-6
R16 Delray Beach Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) 1WC Reilly Opelka (USA) 1.36  3.00 
H2H 0-0
R16 Delray Beach B Bryan / M Bryan (USA/USA) 1 K Krawietz / A Mies (GER/GER)
R16 Delray Beach Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) Mackenzie McDonald (USA) 2.62  1.44 
H2H 0-0
R16 Delray Beach Steve Johnson (USA) 4 Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 1.40  2.75 
H2H 0-0
R16 Delray Beach Radu Albot (MDA) Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 3.00  1.36 
H2H 0-1
SF Rotterdam J Chardy / H Kontinen (FRA/FIN) M Granollers / N Mektic (ESP/CRO) 4
QF Rotterdam Kei Nishikori (JPN) 1 Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
H2H 0-0
QF Rotterdam Stan Wawrinka (SUI) WC Denis Shapovalov (CAN) 10
H2H 0-1
QF Rotterdam J Rojer / H Tecau (NLD/ROU) W Koolhof / J Melzer (NLD/AUT) WC
QF Rotterdam Gael Monfils (FRA) Damir Dzumhur (BIH)
H2H 1-0
QF Rotterdam R Haase / M Middelkoop (NLD/NLD) WC R Ram / J Salisbury (USA/GBR)
QF Rotterdam Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 5 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) PR
H2H 1-1
R16 Dubai T Babos / K Mladenovic (HUN/FRA) 1 L Arruabarrena / K Christian (ESP/USA)
R16 Dubai E Bouchard / S Kenin (CAN/USA) ALT J Ostapenko / K Siniakova (LVA/CZE) 6
R16 Dubai G Dabrowski / Y Xu (CAN/CHN) 4 S Grey / E Silva (_Un/GBR) WC
R16 Dubai A Groenefeld / D Schuurs (GER/NLD) 8 I Bara / D Jakupovic (ROU/SLO)
R16 Dubai M Kato / M Ninomiya (JPN/JPN) S Hsieh / B Strycova (/CZE) 3
R16 Dubai D Jurak / R Olaru (CRO/ROU) N Melichar / K Peschke (USA/CZE) 2
R32 Dubai Naomi Osaka (JPN) 1 Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)
H2H 1-0
R32 Dubai Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) Shuai Zhang (CHN)
H2H 2-0
R32 Dubai Garbine Muguruza (ESP) 12 Saisai Zheng (CHN)
H2H 1-0
R32 Dubai Ons Jabeur (TUN) Elina Svitolina (UKR) 6
H2H 0-2
R32 Dubai Simona Halep (ROU) 3 Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) WC
H2H 3-1
R32 Dubai Lesya Tsurenko Lin Zhu (CHN) q
H2H 0-0
R32 Dubai Ivana Jorovic (SRB) q Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) 8
H2H 2-0
R32 Dubai Angelique Kerber (GER) 5 Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) LL
H2H 0-0
R32 Dubai Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) Su-Wei Hsieh
H2H 0-2
R32 Dubai Alison Riske (USA) Alize Cornet (FRA)
H2H 4-0
R32 Dubai Dominika Cibulkova (SVK) Karolina Pliskova (CZE) 4
H2H 3-1
R32 Dubai Kiki Bertens (NLD) 7 Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)
H2H 0-0
R32 Dubai Sofia Kenin (USA) Darya Kasatkina 11
H2H 0-0
R32 Dubai Caroline Garcia (FRA) 14 Jennifer Brady (USA) q
H2H 2-1
R32 Dubai Katerina Siniakova (CZE) Petra Kvitova (CZE) 2
H2H 0-1
QF Budapest N Broady / S Sanders (GBR/AUS) E Alexandrova / V Zvonareva (RUS/RUS)
QF Budapest A Blinkova / A Potapova (RUS/RUS) G Garcia-perez / R Voracova (ESP/CZE)
QF Budapest Anastasia Potapova (RUS) Sorana Cirstea (ROU) 1.53  2.50 
H2H 0-0
QF Budapest P Kania / Y Sizikova (POL/) F Stollar / H Watson (HUN/GBR) 3
QF Budapest D Kovinic / E Routliffe (MNE/CAN) I Begu / G Voskoboeva (ROU/KAZ) 2
R16 Budapest Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) 1 Iga Swiatek (POL) q 1.66  2.10 
H2H 0-0
R16 Budapest Madison Brengle (USA) Kateryna Kozlova (UKR) 1.72  2.00 
H2H 2-0
R16 Budapest Arantxa Rus (NLD) Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) 5 3.25  1.33 
H2H 1-3
R16 Budapest Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) 8 Anna Blinkova (RUS) 1.61  2.20 
H2H 2-0
R16 Budapest Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) 1.44  2.62 
H2H 1-0
R16 Cherbourg Challenger A Bublik / S Travaglia (RUS/ITA) A Cornut-Chauvinc / M Guinard (FRA/FRA) WC
R32 W25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Anna Zaja (GER) 1 Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR)
H2H 1-0
R32 W25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Julyette Steur (_Ge) IR Jessika Ponchet (FRA) 5
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU) 3 Francesca Jones (GBR) IR
H2H 1-0
R32 W25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) Maia Lumsden (GBR)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Jodie Anna Burrage (GBR) WC Pemra Ozgen (TUR) 7
H2H 0-3
R32 W25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) 8 Harmony Tan (FRA)
H2H 0-1
R32 W25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Cindy Burger (NLD) Mariam Bolkvadze (GEO)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Cristina Ene (ROU) IR Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 4
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Myrtille Georges (FRA) 6 Valeria Savinykh
H2H 0-1
R32 W25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Lea Boskovic IR Lesley Kerkhove (NLD) 2
H2H 0-1
FQ W25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP) Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU)
H2H 2-0
FQ W25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Helene Scholsen (BEL) Marina Yudanov (SWE)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Rancho Santa Fe, Wk. 8 Caroline Dolehide (USA) Sabastiani Leon (MEX)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Rancho Santa Fe, Wk. 8 Haley Giavara (USA) Louisa Chirico (USA)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Rancho Santa Fe, Wk. 8 Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX) Savannah Broadus
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Rancho Santa Fe, Wk. 8 Salome Devidze (GEO) Emina Bektas (USA)
H2H 1-0
QFQ W25 Rancho Santa Fe, Wk. 8 Sophie Chang (USA) Paula Cristina Goncalves (BRA)
H2H 2-0
QFQ W25 Rancho Santa Fe, Wk. 8 Dalayna Hewitt (USA) Alize Lim (FRA)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Rancho Santa Fe, Wk. 8 Carolina M. Alves (BRA) Hanna Chang (USA)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Rancho Santa Fe, Wk. 8 Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers Quinn Gleason (USA)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Rancho Santa Fe, Wk. 8 Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) Pamela Montez (USA)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Rancho Santa Fe, Wk. 8 Tori Kinard (USA) Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Rancho Santa Fe, Wk. 8 Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN) Ena Shibahara (USA)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Rancho Santa Fe, Wk. 8 Ingrid Neel (USA) Sanaz Marand (USA)
H2H 0-2
R16 M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Youssef Hossam (EGY) 1 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
H2H 1-1
R16 M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Martins Podzus (LVA) Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 7
H2H 1-1
R16 M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR) 4 Filip Bergevi (SWE)
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Oleg Khotkov (UKR) q Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Fajing Sun (CHN) 8 Karl Friberg (SWE)
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Giorgio Ricca (ITA) q Matteo Arnaldi JR
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Kristian Lozan (RUS) q Florian Lakat (FRA) q
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Michael Geerts (BEL) Markus Eriksson (SWE) 2
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Aktobe, Wk. 8 Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) WC
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Aktobe, Wk. 8 Alejandro Tabilo (CAN) IR Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) q
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Aktobe, Wk. 8 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) WC Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Aktobe, Wk. 8 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) Lucas Catarina 7
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Aktobe, Wk. 8 Chun Hsin Tseng (TPE) 5 Ben Patael (ISR)
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Aktobe, Wk. 8 Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) q Niels Lootsma (NLD) SE
H2H 0-1
R16 M25 Aktobe, Wk. 8 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 6 Marco Bortolotti (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Aktobe, Wk. 8 Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 2
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Altenkirchen, Wk. 8 Shuyue Ma (CHI) Eleonora Molinaro (LUX) JE
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Altenkirchen, Wk. 8 Claudia Coppola (ITA) WC Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 5
H2H 0-1
R32 W25 Altenkirchen, Wk. 8 Valentyna Ivakhnenko (UKR) 3 Katarzyna Piter (POL)
H2H 0-1
R32 W25 Altenkirchen, Wk. 8 Marie Benoit (BEL) Nefisa Berberovic (BIH) IR
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Altenkirchen, Wk. 8 Anastasiya Shoshyna (UKR) IR Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Altenkirchen, Wk. 8 Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) IR Sherazad Reix (FRA) 7
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Altenkirchen, Wk. 8 Annick Melgers WC Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Altenkirchen, Wk. 8 Stefania Rubini (ITA) Olga Saez Larra (ESP) 4
H2H 1-1
R32 W25 Altenkirchen, Wk. 8 Lara Salden (BEL) IR Natalija Kostic (SRB)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Altenkirchen, Wk. 8 Lena Rueffer WC Maryna Zanevska (UKR) 2
H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Naiktha Bains (AUS) Junri Namigata (JPN)
H2H 0-1
R32 W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Greetje Minnen (BEL) En Shuo Liang (TPE) 6
H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Ayano Shimizu (JPN) 4 Miharu Imanishi (JPN) WC
H2H 0-2
R32 W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Haruka Kaji (JPN) WC Katarzyna Kawa (POL)
H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Abbie Myers (AUS) Momoko Kobori (JPN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Mai Minokoshi (JPN) Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN) 8
H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Fang Ying Xun (CHN) 5 Naho Sato (JPN) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Robin Anderson (USA) Marina Melnikova
H2H 0-1
R32 W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) Fangzhou Liu (CHN) 3
H2H 1-5
R32 W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Ylena In-Albon 7 Risa Ozaki (JPN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Su Jeong Jang Kurumi Nara (JPN) 2
H2H 1-0
FQ W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Mana Ayukawa (JPN) Ling Zhang (HKG)
H2H 0-1
FQ W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Daria Lopatetskaya Moyuka Uchijima (JPN)
H2H 1-0
FQ W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Eri Hozumi (JPN) Nagi Hanatani (JPN)
H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Robu Kajitani (JPN) Akiko Omae (JPN)
H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Miyabi Inoue (JPN) Kyoka Okamura (JPN)
H2H 0-2
FQ W60 Kyoto, Wk. 8 Yue Yuan (CHN) Megumi Nishimoto (JPN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) 1 Arianne Hartono
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Shelby Talcott (USA) Caroline Romeo (FRA)
H2H 0-1
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Nora AYALA Serra (ESP) q Silvia Njiric (CRO)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Manon Peral (FRA) q Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) 7
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Mirjam Bjorklund (SWE) 4 Margarita Lazareva
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Anne-Sophie Morandais WC Fiona Codino (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Elizabeth Mandlik (USA) JR Amal Gati WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Federica Rossi Lucia Bronzetti (ITA) 5
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Daria Lodikova 8 Chiraz Bechri (TUN) WC
H2H 0-1
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Jovana Babic WC Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Sara Lanca (_PO) Alice Rame (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Bojana Marinkovic (SRB) Dalila Spiteri (ITA) 3
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Leonie Kung 6 Corinna Dentoni (ITA) q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Natalia Orlova q Eva Vedder (NLD) q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Kelia LE Bihan (FRA) Alice Robbe (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Elisabetta Cocciaretto Despina Papamichail (GRC) 2
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Corinna Dentoni (ITA) q Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Anna Korzeniak (POL) Nora AYALA Serra (ESP) q
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Diana Martynov Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Vale Do Lobo, Wk. 8 Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 1 Finn Tearney (NZL) PR
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Vale Do Lobo, Wk. 8 Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) Jacopo Berrettini (ITA) 6
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Vale Do Lobo, Wk. 8 Johan Nikles (SUI) Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) q
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Vale Do Lobo, Wk. 8 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) Frederico Gil (PRT) 8
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Vale Do Lobo, Wk. 8 Henry Craig (USA) q Yshai Oliel (ISR) q
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Vale Do Lobo, Wk. 8 Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG) q Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Vale Do Lobo, Wk. 8 Lamine Ouahab (DZA) 5 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG)
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Vale Do Lobo, Wk. 8 Luis Faria (BRA) WC Jacob Grills (AUS) 2
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Maxime Pauwels (BEL) q Erik Crepaldi (ITA) LL
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Marko Tepavac (SRB) Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) 8
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) 3 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Kyrian Jacquet q Francesco Forti (ITA) 6
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Riccardo Balzerani (ITA) 7 Emiliano Maggioli q
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Peter Bothwell (IRL) Louis Wessels 4
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Petr Nouza (CZE) q Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) PR
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA) Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) q
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Liam Broady (GBR) 1 Lloyd Glasspool 1.51  2.35 
H2H 1-2
R16 M25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Evan Hoyt (GBR) WC Tim Van Rijthoven (NLD) 8 2.00  1.71 
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Igor Sijsling (NLD) Tom Fawcett (USA) 1.43  2.60 
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Felix Corwin (USA) q Jeremy Jahn (GER) 6 2.70  1.39 
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Gijs Brouwer IR Jack Draper IR 1.71  2.00 
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Elmar Ejupovic (GER) IR Ryan Shane (USA) 3 1.95  1.77 
H2H 1-0
R16 M25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Alexander Ritschard (SUI) q Ryan Peniston (GBR) WC 2.15  1.61 
H2H 1-0
R16 M25 Glasgow, Wk. 8 Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA) Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 2 2.10  1.65 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Irina Ramialison (FRA) 1 Georgiana Ruhrig (AUS) q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Haine Ogata (JPN) Olivia Gadecki (AUS) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Eimi Friant (JPN) Madison Frahn (AUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Annerly Poulos JR Jelena Stojanovic (AUS) 8
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Lulu Sun (SUI) 4 Miranda Poile (AUS) q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Crystal Mildwaters (AUS) q Lexie Weir (AUS) q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Patricia Boentgen Amelia Stuart (GBR)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Taylah Lawless WC Bojana Marinkov 7
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Valentina Ivanov 6 Talia Gibson WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Amber Marshall (AUS) JR Michiru Furuya (JPN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Lisa Mays (AUS) Brittany Collens
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Mary-Ann Liu (AUS) Haruna Arakawa (JPN) 3
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Aiko Yoshitomi (JPN) 5 Giorgie Jones (AUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Natasha Camer-Pesci q Anastasia Berezov WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Alexandra Osborne (AUS) Zara Brankovic q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Perth, Wk. 8 Alicia Smith (AUS) Jennifer Elie (USA) 2
H2H 0-2
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Daria Mishina (RUS) 1 Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Fiona Ganz (SUI) Kristina Novak (SLO)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Anastasia Vdovenco Dan Ni Wang (CHN) q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Alexa Pirok (HUN) Alina Silich 8
H2H 0-1
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Dasha Ivanova (USA) 3 Anastasia Sukhotina (RUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Tamara Bizhukova q Zeynep Sonmez (_TU)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Polina Golubovskaya (RUS) q Paulina Jastrzebska (POL) WC
H2H 1-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY) Shanshan Guo (CHN) 7
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Linnea Malmqvist (SWE) 5 Nikola Breckova (CZE) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Hx Izabella Tan Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP) q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Jelena Simic (BIH) Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Ulyana Ayzatulina Gergana Topalova (BUL) 4
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Petia Arshinkova (BUL) 6 Elena-Teodora Cadar (ROU)
H2H 0-2
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Magali Kempen (BEL) WC Jantje Tilbuerger (_GE) q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Valentina Ryser (SUI) JR Nicole Gadient q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai (THA) WC Anna Morgina 2
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Polina Golubovskaya (RUS) q Hanna Sokal (BLR)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Jantje Tilbuerger (_GE) q Weronika Jasmina Forys (POL)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Tamara Bizhukova q Perla Nieuwboer (NLD)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Jenny Duerst Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP) q
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Nicole Gadient q Kathleen Kanev (GER)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 8 Dan Ni Wang (CHN) q Amber Washington
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Gaia Sanesi (ITA) 1 Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Nicoleta Dascalu (ROU) 4 Zoziya Kardava (RUS) JR
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Manca Pislak Doga Turkmen (_TU) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Victoria Kan Barbara Gatica 8
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Pia Cuk (SLO) 6 Selin Ovunc (_TU) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Verena Hofer (ITA) Ipek Oz (TUR)
H2H 0-1
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Vanda Lukacs (HUN) Cristina Dinu (ROU) 3
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Jessica Ho (USA) 5 Camilla Scala (ITA)
H2H 1-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Ari Matsumoto (JPN) Oana Smaranda Corneanu (ROU) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Yuki Naito (JPN) Irina Fetecau (ROU) 2
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL) Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Anastasia Reimchen Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Carole Monnet (FRA) Justine Pysson (BEL)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Dabin Kim 1 Qianqian Zhao (CHN) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Sohyun Park (KOR) JR Junsai Wang (CHN) q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Izabela Gabriela Novac (ROU) q Ying Zhang (CHN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Natasha Palha (IND) q Siqi Cao (CHI) 5
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Eudice Wong Chong 3 Chengyiyi Yuan (CHI)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Jiahui Chen (CHN) Fangran Tian WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Ziyue Sun (CHN) Qian Yang WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Ashley Chang (CAN) q Mei Yamaguchi (JPN) 7
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Qiu Yu Ye (CHN) 8 Yidi Yang (CHI)
H2H 2-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Meiqi Guo (_CH) Jiayun Zhu (_CH) q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Chang Liu (CHN) Zhou Mingjun (CHI) q
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Sijia Wei JR Xu Liu Sun (CHN) 4
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Pei-Chi Lee 6 Jiaxi Lu (CHN)
H2H 1-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Yanni Liu (CHI) Jia Qi Ren (CHI)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Jiatian Qi (_CH) WC Ziyi Yang (_CH)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Nanchang, Wk. 8 Mana Kawamura (JPN) JR Wushuang Zheng (CHN) 2
H2H 0-1
QF Bergamo Challenger S Clayton / A Shamasdin (GBR/CAN) 3 T Draganja / A Siljestrom (CRO/SWE)
QF Bergamo Challenger S Martos Gornes / H Voljacques (ESP/FRA) ITF N Cacic / M Vervoort (SRB/NLD)
R16 Bergamo Challenger Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 1 Stefano Napolitano (ITA) 14
H2H 0-0
R16 Bergamo Challenger Tristan Lamasine (FRA) Raul Brancaccio (ITA) ITF 1.61  2.20 
H2H 0-0
R16 Bergamo Challenger B Bonzi / Q Halys (FRA/FRA) L Caruana / J Sinner (USA/ITA) WC
R16 Bergamo Challenger Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) 4 Elliot Benchetrit (FRA) 1.44  2.62 
H2H 0-0
R16 Bergamo Challenger Jannik Sinner (ITA) WC Viktor Galovic (ITA) 2.62  1.44 
H2H 0-0
R16 Bergamo Challenger A Bublik / S Travaglia (RUS/ITA) T Brkic / D Brown (BIH/GER)
R16 Bergamo Challenger Luca Vanni (ITA) 5 Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 10 1.44  2.62 
H2H 3-0
R16 Bergamo Challenger Arthur De Greef (BEL) 15 Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) q
H2H 1-0
R16 Bergamo Challenger Jay Clarke (GBR) 13 Jan Choinski (GER) 1.66  2.10 
H2H 0-1
R32 Bergamo Challenger Filippo Baldi (ITA) 7 Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) q
H2H 1-1
R32 W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) 1 Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS) JR
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Taisya Pachkaleva JR Anna Kubareva (BLR)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Maya Tahan (ISR) Mariia Tkacheva JR
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Yasmina Karimjanova (UZB) Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS) 6
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Daria Kruzhkova (RUS) 4 Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ) WC
H2H 1-0
R32 W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Arlinda Rushiti Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ) WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Dariya Detkovskaya (KAZ) WC Arina Folts (UZB)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR) Anastasiya Komardina 3
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Ayumi Koshiishi (JPN) 7 Anastasia Astakhova WC
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Angelina Zhuravleva Anastasia Tikhonova (RUS) JR
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Kwan Yau Ng (HKG) Ksenia Palkina (KGZ) 2
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Anna Ukolova (RUS) Tamara Malesevic (_SR)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Katyarina Paulenka (BLR) Elena Malygina (_ES)
H2H 1-0
FQ W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR) Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)
H2H 2-1
FQ W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Shahar Biran (ISR) Yuval Keren (ISR)
H2H 1-3
FQ W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS) Kseniya Yersh (BLR)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Shymkent, Wk. 8 Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) Noel Saidenova
H2H 0-0
F W60 Shrewsbury, Wk. 7 Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) 1 Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS) 2
H2H 0-2
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) Nik Razborsek (SLO)
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Maxime Chazal (FRA) Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) 5
H2H 0-1
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Nicolas Mejia (COL) WC Jose Pereira (BRA) q
H2H 1-0
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Nerman Fatic (BIH) q Matias Zukas (ARG) q
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 7 Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Sebastian Korda (USA) Hernan Casanova (ARG) 4
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) JR
H2H 0-0
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Adrian Andreev (BUL) JR Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) 2
H2H 0-0

Matchstat has all of today's tennis matches on the ITF, WTA, and ATP tours. We have all the best free bets, predictions and h2h stats, as well as the latest betting odds.

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+