EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Palestine
Venue NameFaisal Al-Husseini International Stadium
Capacity12500
CityAl-Ram
CountryPalestine
CoachMakram Daboub

Top Scorer

All Time

Ahmed
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Palestine Fixtures

Palestine Fixtures Not Found

Palestine's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Palestine Fixtures Not Found

Palestine Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins211
Draw211
Lost211
Goals For651
Goals Against615
Clean Sheet422
Failed To Score422
Av Goals Scored11.670.33
Av Goals Conceeded10.331.67
Av 1st Goal Scored67m43m90m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded12m5m18m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
0(0%)
1(16.7%)
15-30
0(0%)
2(33.3%)
30-45
2(33.3%)
1(16.7%)
45-60
2(33.3%)
1(16.7%)
60-75
0(0%)
0(0%)
75-90
2(33.3%)
1(16.7%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks578
Shots Off Target53
Dangerous Attacks369
Av Shots Off Target8.83
Av Possesion Percent51.50
Shots On Target26
Fouls68
Av Shots On Target4.33
Av Fouls Per Game11.33
Total Corners37
Offside10
Av Corners6.17
Red cards1
BTTS0
Yellow Cards10
Av Player Rating Per Match6.67
Shots Blocked12
Tackles41

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.566.6766.67
Over 1.533.3333.33
Over 2.533.3333.33
Over 3.533.3333.33
Over 4.533.3333.33
Over 5.500
Under 0.533.3333.33
Under 1.566.6766.67
Under 2.566.6766.67
Under 3.566.6766.67
Under 4.566.6766.67
Under 5.5100100

Palestine Player Stats

Coach
Makram Daboub image Makram Daboub
TOTAL PLAYERS35
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
9
Player image
Tamer SeyamTeam logo
3
0
0
0
252
6.93
23
Player image
Ataa JaberTeam logo
3
0
0
0
270
7.65
15
Player image
Michel TermaniniTeam logo
6
1
0
0
540
6.63
22
Player image
Ikram Rami HamadehTeam logo
6
0
0
1
540
6.90
3
Player image
Mohammed BassimTeam logo
6
0
0
0
241
6.73
13
Player image
Mahmoud Abu WardaTeam logo
4
0
2
0
356
7.63
6
Player image
Oday KharoubTeam logo
4
0
1
2
279
6.85

Palestine's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions