EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Korea DPR
Venue Name
Capacity
City
CountryKorea DPR
CoachYong-Nam Sin

Top Scorer

All Time

Yu-Song
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Korea DPR Fixtures

Korea DPR Fixtures Not Found

Korea DPR's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Korea DPR Fixtures Not Found

Korea DPR Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins321
Draw000
Lost202
Goals For1156
Goals Against413
Clean Sheet110
Failed To Score202
Av Goals Scored2.22.52
Av Goals Conceeded0.80.51
Av 1st Goal Scored44m51m30m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded43m39m57m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
1(9.1%)
1(25%)
15-30
2(18.2%)
0(0%)
30-45
3(27.3%)
1(25%)
45-60
2(18.2%)
1(25%)
60-75
1(9.1%)
0(0%)
75-90
2(18.2%)
1(25%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks226
Shots Off Target17
Dangerous Attacks156
Av Shots Off Target3.40
Av Possesion Percent48.00
Shots On Target16
Fouls28
Av Shots On Target3.20
Av Fouls Per Game5.60
Total Corners15
Offside6
Av Corners3.00
Red cards0
BTTS40
Yellow Cards6
Av Player Rating Per Match6.53
Shots Blocked2
Tackles8

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.5100100
Over 1.55033.33
Over 2.55033.33
Over 3.55033.33
Over 4.55033.33
Over 5.5033.33
Under 0.500
Under 1.55066.67
Under 2.55066.67
Under 3.55066.67
Under 4.55066.67
Under 5.510066.67

Korea DPR Player Stats

Coach
Yong-Nam Sin image Yong-Nam Sin
TOTAL PLAYERS23
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
Player image
Kuk-Chol JangTeam logo
5
0
1
1
450
6.24
Player image
Un-Chol RiTeam logo
4
0
0
1
218
6.65
Player image
Ju-Song ChoeTeam logo
5
1
1
0
240
6.65
Player image
Kwang-Song HanTeam logo
5
1
2
0
322
6.73
Player image
Il-Gwan JongTeam logo
4
4
0
0
182
6.60
Player image
Ju-Hyok KangTeam logo
5
0
0
0
438
6.42
Player image
Ok-Chol ChoeTeam logo
5
0
1
1
398
7.13

Korea DPR's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions