EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Paris Saint Germain
Venue NameParc des Princes
Capacity48229
CityParis
CountryFrance
CoachLuis Enrique Martínez García

Top Scorer

All Time

Zlatan
Main Trophies
Top Rival
Red Star
Stats

Upcoming Match

Paris Saint Germain Fixtures

Paris Saint Germain Fixtures Not Found

Paris Saint Germain's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

Aug 9

10:00 PM

icon
Away image
Paris Saint Germain
Away image
Monaco
Away image
Paris Saint Germain
Away image
Monaco
N/A

Paris Saint Germain Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins22913
Draw1064
Lost220
Goals For814239
Goals Against332211
Clean Sheet1248
Failed To Score312
Av Goals Scored2.382.472.29
Av Goals Conceeded0.971.290.65
Av 1st Goal Scored30m31m29m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded46m61m36m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
12(14.8%)
3(9.1%)
15-30
16(19.8%)
4(12.1%)
30-45
14(17.3%)
8(24.2%)
45-60
13(16%)
5(15.2%)
60-75
6(7.4%)
8(24.2%)
75-90
20(24.7%)
5(15.2%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks4332
Shots Off Target173
Dangerous Attacks2104
Av Shots Off Target5.09
Av Possesion Percent65.47
Shots On Target199
Fouls347
Av Shots On Target5.85
Av Fouls Per Game10.21
Total Corners198
Offside52
Av Corners5.82
Red cards3
BTTS64.71
Yellow Cards51
Av Player Rating Per Match7.09
Shots Blocked144
Tackles583

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.594.1288.24
Over 1.594.1288.24
Over 2.582.3547.06
Over 3.564.7129.41
Over 4.523.5323.53
Over 5.511.765.88
Under 0.55.8811.76
Under 1.55.8811.76
Under 2.517.6552.94
Under 3.535.2970.59
Under 4.576.4776.47
Under 5.588.2494.12

Paris Saint Germain Player Stats

Coach
Luis Enrique Martínez García image Luis Enrique Martínez García
TOTAL PLAYERS30
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
2
Player image
Achraf Hakimi MouhTeam logo
25
4
5
3
1930
7.35
99
Player image
Gianluigi DonnarummaTeam logo
25
0
0
4
2170
7.25
5
Player image
Marcos Aoás CorrêaTeam logo
21
0
1
1
1539
7.29
28
Player image
Carlos Soler BarragánTeam logo
24
2
2
1
1088
6.97
17
Player image
Vitor Machado FerreiraTeam logo
28
7
4
0
2130
7.48
26
Player image
Nordi Mukiele MulereTeam logo
16
0
0
2
793
6.94
8
Player image
Fabián Ruiz PeñaTeam logo
21
1
3
3
1193
7.11

Paris Saint Germain's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions