Spain F19 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Marc Giner (ESP) 3 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) WC H2H 1-1
SF Marc Giner (ESP) 3 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) WC H2H 2-0
SF Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) WC Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 2 H2H 1-1
QF Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 2 Diego Hidalgo (ECU) H2H 1-0
QF Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) WC Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q H2H 1-2
QF Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) WC Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Marc Giner (ESP) 3 Maciej Rajski (POL) 7 H2H 2-0
R16 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) WC Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 4 H2H 5-1
R16 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) WC Rafael Matos (BRA) 5 H2H 1-1
R16 Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 2 Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP) H2H 3-0
R16 Marc Giner (ESP) 3 David Pichler (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16 Diego Hidalgo (ECU) Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 6 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Maciej Rajski (POL) 7 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R16 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Gianni Ross (USA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 4 Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Marc Giner (ESP) 3 David Souto H2H 2-4
R32 Gianni Ross (USA) q Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 David Pichler (AUT) Billy Harris (GBR) H2H 2-0
R32 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) q H2H 1-4
R32 Diego Hidalgo (ECU) Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) WC Omar Salman (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 6 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 3-0
R32 Maciej Rajski (POL) 7 Samy Grace (EGY) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Rafael Matos (BRA) 5 Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND) H2H 1-0
R32 Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP) Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 8 Dan Dowson (AUS) q H2H 2-0
R32 Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 2 Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) q Vullnet Tashi (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) WC Miguel Semmler (ESP) H2H 3-0

Spain F19 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio (ESP/ITA) B Arias / D Hidalgo (/ECU)
SF J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio (ESP/ITA) M Giner / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP)
SF B Arias / D Hidalgo (/ECU) R Matos / E Russi Assumpcao (BRA/BRA)
QF B Arias / D Hidalgo (/ECU) S Barranco / D Pichler (ESP/AUT)
QF R Matos / E Russi Assumpcao (BRA/BRA) D Klimov / V Tashi (GER/SUI)
QF J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio (ESP/ITA) J Canas Garcia / B Lopez (ESP/ESP)
QF M Giner / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP) B Harris / M Rajski (GBR/POL)
R16 B Harris / M Rajski (GBR/POL) A Chepelev / D Souto (RUS/)
R16 J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio (ESP/ITA) E Guell Bartrina / M Semmler (ESP/ESP)
R16 J Canas Garcia / B Lopez (ESP/ESP) A Cortes Alcaraz / S Perez Contri (ESP/ESP)
R16 D Klimov / V Tashi (GER/SUI) S Arjona / A Ariza (ESP/ESP)
R16 R Matos / E Russi Assumpcao (BRA/BRA) M Korovin / O Mancineiras Cornella (RUS/ESP)
R16 B Arias / D Hidalgo (/ECU) N Nikita / V Ivanov (/RUS)
R16 M Giner / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP) A Exposito / Z Trapeznikov (ESP/RUS)
R16 S Barranco / D Pichler (ESP/AUT) B Mardones / A Romero De Avila Senise (ESP/ESP)
w/o

Spain F19 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q Daniil Klimov (GER) H2H 2-0
FQ Gianni Ross (USA) q Jeff Guerrero (MEX) H2H 1-0
FQ Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) q Bruno Mardones (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) q Adrian Exposito (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) q Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Dan Dowson (AUS) q Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) q Loic Perret (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) q Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) q Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bruno Mardones (ESP) Lluis Dolz (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jeff Guerrero (MEX) Carles Sarrio Tamarit (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gianni Ross (USA) q Pablo Alemany H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniil Klimov (GER) Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q Miguel Vallejo (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Adrian Exposito (ESP) Julian Alexander Reynolds (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) q Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Loic Perret (SUI) Felipe STEPANOV Zyabtchenko (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) Rayane Oumaouche (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dan Dowson (AUS) q Vicente Oliver Moratalla H2H 2-0
SFQ Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) q Jarmo Perez Wienese H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Raul Safont Martinez H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA) LL Javier Molino (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lluis Dolz (ESP) Axel Franck (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) q Carlos VICENTE Martinez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP) Jack Gibbens (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP) Sergio Barranco (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) q Ramiro Laguna H2H 1-0
QFQ Julian Alexander Reynolds (AUS) Mario Poquet Sanchez H2H 1-0
QFQ Bruno Mardones (ESP) Mikel Aranzabal (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jeff Guerrero (MEX) Juan Pablo Berry Leon H2H 1-0
QFQ Carles Sarrio Tamarit (ESP) David Sanchez Herrero (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pablo Alemany Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gianni Ross (USA) q Ruben Busch (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Klimov (GER) Andre Ku Meza (PER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu Kai Stetzer H2H 1-0
QFQ Miguel Vallejo (ESP) Pablo Jimenez Martinez H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrian Exposito (ESP) Joan Carles Alcala Llinares (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP) Dario Montes (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) q Pablo Belda (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP) Maximilian Gatev (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe STEPANOV Zyabtchenko (ESP) Pol Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Loic Perret (SUI) Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) Ernesto TUREGANO Julian (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rayane Oumaouche (FRA) Luis Foix (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vicente Oliver Moratalla Adria FOCHS Diaz (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dan Dowson (AUS) q Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) q Pol Otin H2H 1-0
QFQ Jarmo Perez Wienese Sergio Vera H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Arnau Berenguer Tortosa H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA) LL Miguel A. Rico Bernabe H2H 1-0
QFQ Javier Molino (ESP) Antonio AMURRIO Fradejas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti H2H 1-0
QFQ Raul Safont Martinez Luca Checchia Adell H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+