League Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Feb 22, 2019
Ligue 1 Strasbourg 2.62  3.10  2.75  Lille 19:45:00 H2H
La Liga Primera División Espanyol 1.72  3.60  4.75  Huesca 20:00:00 H2H
Feb 23, 2019
La Liga Primera División Getafe 1.75  3.40  5.00  Rayo Vallecano 12:00:00 H2H
Championship Nottingham Derby County 13:00:00 H2H
Serie A Torino 3.20  3.25  2.25  Atalanta 14:00:00 H2H
Bundesliga Dusseldorf 1.83  3.50  4.33  Nurnberg 14:30:00 H2H
Bundesliga Mainz 3.00  3.40  2.30  Schalke 14:30:00 H2H
Bundesliga Dortmund Bayer Leverkusen 14:30:00 H2H
Bundesliga Freiburg 2.20  3.30  3.30  Augsburg 14:30:00 H2H
Bundesliga Hannover Eintracht Frankfurt 14:30:00 H2H
Bundesliga RB Leipzig Hoffenheim 14:30:00 H2H
Bundesliga Werder Bremen 1.53  4.00  6.00  Stuttgart 14:30:00 H2H
Bundesliga B. Monchengladbach 1.80  3.75  4.20  Wolfsburg 14:30:00 H2H
Bundesliga Bayern Munich 1.16  6.50  17.00  Hertha Berlin 14:30:00 H2H
Championship Norwich City 2.00  3.30  4.00  Bristol City 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League AFC Bournemouth 2.70  3.25  2.60  Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Arsenal Southampton 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Burnley 5.00  3.75  1.66  Tottenham 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Cardiff City 3.00  3.20  2.37  Watford 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Leicester City 2.15  3.30  3.40  Crystal Palace 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Manchester United Liverpool 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Newcastle United 1.83  3.40  4.50  Huddersfield Town 15:00:00 H2H
Championship Birmingham 2.10  3.25  3.50  Blackburn Rovers 15:00:00 H2H
Championship Wigan Athletic 1.70  3.60  5.00  Ipswich 15:00:00 H2H
Championship West Brom 2.30  3.20  3.10  Sheffield United 15:00:00 H2H
Championship Stoke City 2.10  3.30  3.50  Aston Villa 15:00:00 H2H
Championship Brentford 1.83  3.40  4.50  Hull City 15:00:00 H2H
Championship Leeds 1.22  5.50  15.00  Bolton Wanderers 15:00:00 H2H
Championship Middlesbrough 1.70  3.60  5.00  Queens Park Rangers 15:00:00 H2H
Championship Sheffield Wed 2.55  3.20  2.80  Swansea City 15:00:00 H2H
Championship Reading 2.05  3.20  3.75  Rotherham 15:00:00 H2H
Championship Millwall 2.45  3.25  2.87  Preston 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Everton Manchester City 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League West Ham 1.83  3.75  4.00  Fulham 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Chelsea Brighton 15:00:00 H2H
La Liga Primera División Sevilla 3.25  4.00  2.00  Barcelona 15:15:00 H2H
Ligue 1 Paris SG 1.18  7.00  13.00  Nimes 16:00:00 H2H
Serie A Bologna Juventus 17:00:00 H2H
La Liga Primera División Alaves 2.30  3.25  3.10  Celta Vigo 17:30:00 H2H
Ligue 1 Dijon 3.50  3.20  2.15  St Etienne 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 1 Toulouse Caen 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 1 Montpellier Reims 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 1 Guingamp 2.45  3.20  2.90  Angers 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 1 Amiens 2.50  3.10  2.90  Nice 19:00:00 H2H
Serie A Frosinone 6.50  4.50  1.44  Roma 19:30:00 H2H
La Liga Primera División Athletic Bilbao 2.05  3.20  3.80  Eibar 19:45:00 H2H
Feb 21, 2019
Club Friendlies Seattle Sounders Nacional 03:30:00 H2H
Russia: Fnl Cup Chertanovo M. Levadia 08:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Elche Ufa 10:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Linense Sandefjord 10:00:00 H2H
V.League 1 Thanh Hoa Binh Duong 10:00:00 H2H
Russia: Fnl Cup Murom Ural 2 10:45:00 H2H
Iraqi League Naft Missan Naft Al Junoob 11:30:00 H2H
Iraqi League Baghdad Al Minaa 11:30:00 H2H
Iraqi League Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya Al Kahraba 11:30:00 H2H
Iraqi League Al Najaf Al Simawa 11:30:00 H2H
Iraqi League Al Karkh Al Shorta 11:30:00 H2H
I-League East Bengal Aizawl 11:30:00 H2H
Indonesia: Piala Indonesia Arema FC Persib Bandung 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Ordabasy Yenisey 12:00:00 H2H
Jordan: Jordan Cup Al Jalil Al Hamra 12:30:00 H2H
Ligi kuu Bara Alliance JKT Tanzania 13:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Bodo-Glimt Aalesund 13:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Tivat Novi Pazar 13:00:00 H2H
Premier League Petrojet El-Entag El-Harby 13:00:00 H2H
Friendlies Kazakhstan Moldova 13:00:00 H2H
National Soccer League Gicumbi Sunrise 13:30:00 H2H
National Soccer League APR Musanze 13:30:00 H2H
Uganda: Premier League Express FC Maroons 13:30:00 H2H
National Soccer League Espoir Police 13:30:00 H2H
National Soccer League Mukura Rayon Sport 13:30:00 H2H
Uganda: Premier League Paidha Black Angels Nyamityobora 13:30:00 H2H
Russia: Fnl Cup Pyunik Yerevan Krasnodar 2 13:30:00 H2H
National Soccer League Muhanga Amagaju 13:30:00 H2H
National Soccer League Etincelles Bugesera 13:30:00 H2H
Uganda: Premier League URA Jinja 13:30:00 H2H
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas Al Jazira 13:35:00 H2H
Iraqi League Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Talaba 13:45:00 H2H
Premier League Al Ahed Al Sahel 14:00:00 H2H
Indian Super League Bengaluru Goa 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Chernomorets Novorossijsk SKA Rostov 14:00:00 H2H
Hazfi Cup Damash Gilanian Saipa 14:30:00 H2H
Stars League Al Sailiya Al-Sadd 15:00:00 H2H
Second Division Al Shamal Al Markhiya 15:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Lokomotiv Moscow Viking 15:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Ull-Kisa Elverum 15:00:00 H2H
First League Beroe 1.66  3.50  4.40  Etar 15:30:00 H2H
Premier League Al Ittihad Haras El Hodood 15:30:00 H2H
Girabola ASA Kabuscorp 16:00:00 H2H
Pro League Al-Fateh Al Ahli SC 16:15:00 H2H
Russia: Fnl Cup Riga FC F. Voronezh 16:15:00 H2H
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl Al Wahda 16:15:00 H2H
League Al Ahli That Ras 16:30:00 H2H
Pro League Al-Faisaly Al-Raed 16:35:00 H2H
Pro League Al-Hazem Al-Ettifaq 16:40:00 H2H
Egypt: Egypt Cup El Ismaily Al Ittihad 17:00:00 H2H
Botswana: Premier League Township Rollers Black Forest 17:00:00 H2H
Acreano Independência Plácido de Castro 17:00:00 H2H
Sudani Premier League Al-Hilal Omdurman Hay al-Arab 17:00:00 H2H
Stars League Umm-Salal Al-Duhail 17:10:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Zenit Petersburg 2.00  3.40  3.75  Fenerbahce 17:55:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League D. Zagreb 1.61  3.60  6.00  Plzen 17:55:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Salzburg 1.53  4.00  6.50  Club Brugge KV 17:55:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Valencia 1.57  4.00  5.50  Celtic 17:55:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Eintracht Frankfurt 1.90  3.60  3.75  Shakhtar Donetsk 17:55:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Arsenal 1.14  9.00  13.00  BATE 17:55:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Villarreal 1.83  3.50  4.33  Sporting 17:55:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Napoli 1.18  7.00  13.00  Zurich 17:55:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Burghausen Kirchanschoring 18:00:00 H2H
Premier League Enppi El Ismaily 18:00:00 H2H
League Cup Njardvik Throttur 18:30:00 H2H
England: Premier League Cup Exeter U23 Leicester U23 19:00:00 H2H
Acreano Andirá Vasco da Gama AC 19:00:00 H2H
Gibraltar: Premier Division Lynx Glacis United 19:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Stjordals Blink Steinkjer 19:30:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Chelsea 1.20  6.50  13.00  Malmo FF 20:00:00 H2H
Primera C Sportivo Italiano Victoriano A. 20:00:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Internazionale 1.30  5.50  9.00  Rapid Vienna 20:00:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Genk 1.90  3.40  4.00  Slavia Prague 20:00:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Bayer Leverkusen 1.40  4.33  8.00  Krasnodar 20:00:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Real Betis 1.60  3.80  5.75  Rennes 20:00:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Dynamo Kiev 2.10  3.30  3.50  Olympiakos Piraeus 20:00:00 H2H
UEFA Europa League Benfica 1.66  3.80  5.00  Galatasaray 20:00:00 H2H
Primera C Dock Sud Club Lujan 20:00:00 H2H
Copa do Brasil Criciuma Oeste 22:15:00 H2H
Copa Sudamericana Liverpool M. Bahia 22:15:00 H2H
Cearense 1 Fortaleza Ferroviário 23:00:00 H2H
Paraense Águia de Marabá Remo 23:00:00 H2H
Feb 22, 2019
Copa Sudamericana Once Caldas Deportivo Santani 00:30:00 H2H
Copa Libertadores Libertad Asuncion Atl. Nacional 00:30:00 H2H
Copa do Brasil Goias CRB 00:30:00 H2H
CONCACAF Champions League Sporting Kansas City Toluca 01:00:00 H2H
CONCACAF Champions League Herediano Atlanta United 03:00:00 H2H
Npl Victoria Hume City Oakleigh Cannons 08:45:00 H2H
Npl Victoria Melbourne Knights Altona Magic 08:45:00 H2H
A-League Central Coast Mariners 2.40  3.60  2.70  Brisbane Roar 08:50:00 H2H
Premier League Sheikh Russel Abahani 09:00:00 H2H
Australia: Npl South Australian Campbelltown City Blue Eagles 09:00:00 H2H
Npl Queensland Redlands United Gold Coast Knights 09:00:00 H2H
Npl Victoria Pascoe Vale Bentleigh Greens 09:15:00 H2H
Npl Victoria South Melbourne Dandenong City 09:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Trinec Frydek-Mistek 09:30:00 H2H
Premier League Mohammedan Dhaka Sheikh Jamal 10:00:00 H2H
Brisbane Centenary Stormers Toowong 10:30:00 H2H
J1 League C-Osaka Kobe 10:30:00 H2H
Liga Revelacao U23 Sporting U23 Rio Ave U23 11:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Silkeborg Trelleborg 11:00:00 H2H
I-League Shillong Lajong Gokulam 11:30:00 H2H
England: Premier League Cup Birmingham U23 Colchester U23 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Ranheim Stromsgodset 12:00:00 H2H
Persian Gulf Pro League Padideh Khorasan Sepidrood Rasht 12:00:00 H2H
Persian Gulf Pro League Machine Sazi Paykan 12:00:00 H2H
Persian Gulf Pro League Nassaji Mazandaran Foolad 12:00:00 H2H
Persian Gulf Pro League Esteghlal Khuzestan Sanat Naft 12:30:00 H2H
Premier League Kelantan Perlis 13:00:00 H2H
Liga Leumit Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Afula 13:00:00 H2H
Liga Leumit Beitar Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar-Saba 13:00:00 H2H
Liga Leumit Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Bnei Lod 13:00:00 H2H
Liga Leumit H. Ironi Rishon H. Akko 13:00:00 H2H
Liga Leumit Ashkelon H. Marmorek 13:00:00 H2H
Super League MISC-MIFA Kedah 13:00:00 H2H
Ligi kuu Bara Azam Simba 13:00:00 H2H
Super League Kuala Lumpur Terengganu 13:00:00 H2H
Thai League 1 Ratchaburi Trat 13:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Al-Taawon Al Khaleej 13:25:00 H2H
National Soccer League Mukura Rayon Sport 13:30:00 H2H
1st Division Cape Umoya United Tshakhuma 13:30:00 H2H
Sudani Premier League Hay Al Wadi Al-Merreikh 13:30:00 H2H
Division 1 Masfut Masafi 13:30:00 H2H
Primavera 1 Napoli U19 Udinese U19 13:30:00 H2H
National Soccer League Muhanga Amagaju 13:30:00 H2H
National Soccer League Etincelles Bugesera 13:30:00 H2H
Arabian Gulf League Al Fujairah Emirates Club 13:30:00 H2H
Arabian Gulf League Ittihad Kalba Al Dhafra 13:30:00 H2H
National Soccer League Espoir Police 13:30:00 H2H
Stars League Al Ahli Al-Shahaniya 13:50:00 H2H
Premier League Al Kuwait Al-Fahaheel 13:55:00 H2H
Premier League Al Qadisiya Kazma SC 13:55:00 H2H
Pro League Al-Taawon Al Batin 13:55:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Vitkovice Kromeriz 14:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 El Harrach Kouba 14:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 NC Magra USM Blida 14:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 Saïda Biskra 14:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 Skikda Amal Bou Saâda 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies GKS Katowice KS Polkowice 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Rakow Skra 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Zenit Petersburg 2 Thisted FC 14:00:00 H2H
Indian Super League Atlético de Kolkata Mumbai City 14:00:00 H2H
England: Premier League Cup Fulham U23 Reading U23 14:00:00 H2H
Youth League Vorskla Poltava U21 Karpaty U21 15:00:00 H2H
Youth League Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Oleksandriya U21 15:00:00 H2H
Liga Revelacao U23 Braga U23 Estoril U23 15:00:00 H2H
Youth League Lviv U21 Desna U21 15:00:00 H2H
Youth League Dynamo Kiev U21 Zorya U21 15:00:00 H2H
Youth League Lviv U21 Ch. Odessa U21 15:00:00 H2H
Youth League Mariupol U21 Olimpik Donetsk U21 15:00:00 H2H
Benin: Championnat National Upi Onm ASOS 15:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Kalju Sarpsborg 08 15:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Ventspils Molde 15:30:00 H2H
Division 1 Al Arabi Al Thaid 16:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 MC El Eulma ASM Oran 16:00:00 H2H
1. Lig Balikesirspor Afjet Afyonspor 16:00:00 H2H
1. Lig Istanbulspor AS Hatayspor 16:00:00 H2H
Premier League Nogoom FC El Masry 16:00:00 H2H
Stars League Al-Kharitiyath Qatar SC 16:10:00 H2H
Pro League Al Quadisiya Al-Shabab 16:15:00 H2H
Arabian Gulf League Al Sharjah Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 16:15:00 H2H
Pro League Al-Nassr Al Feiha 16:25:00 H2H
Premier League Al Shabab Al Jahra 16:25:00 H2H
1ère Division Rahimo ASFA-Yennenga 16:30:00 H2H
1ère Division Douanes Comoé 16:30:00 H2H
Superliga Skenderbeu KF Tirana 17:00:00 H2H
Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia 2.60  3.20  2.75  Piast Gliwice 17:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Notodden Pors Grenland 17:00:00 H2H
2. Division Thoi Lakatamias Onisilos 17:00:00 H2H
Professional Development League Bristol City U23 Coventry U23 17:00:00 H2H
Czech Liga Liberec 1.50  3.80  7.50  Dukla Prague 17:00:00 H2H
Super Liga Vojvodina Radnicki Nis 17:00:00 H2H
Suomen Cup SJK KPV Kokkola 17:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Raufoss Strommen 17:00:00 H2H
Süper Lig Goztepe 2.37  3.40  2.87  Trabzonspor 17:30:00 H2H
Süper Lig Rizespor 2.05  3.30  3.60  Yeni Malatyaspor 17:30:00 H2H
Superliga AaB 2.00  3.30  3.80  Sonderjyske 18:00:00 H2H
Liga I Sepsi 3.10  3.10  2.40  Viitorul 18:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Brinkumer Oberneuland 18:00:00 H2H
Potiguar Força e Luz ASSU 18:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Fredrikstad Kvik Halden 18:00:00 H2H
2. Liga Liefering 1.50  4.33  6.00  Horn 18:10:00 H2H
2. Liga Lafnitz 2.80  3.20  2.50  Wattens 18:10:00 H2H
2. Liga FAC Wien Amstetten 18:10:00 H2H
2. Liga FK Austria Vienna (Am) 2.75  3.40  2.45  Kapfenberg 18:10:00 H2H
2. Liga BW Linz 1.80  3.50  4.50  Neustadt 18:10:00 H2H
Eredivisie Women Den Haag W PEC Zwolle W 18:30:00 H2H
Eredivisie Women Ajax W PSV W 18:30:00 H2H
Oberliga SC Victoria Hamburg TuS Osdorf 18:30:00 H2H
1ère Division US Ouagadougou SONABEL 18:45:00 H2H
Eredivisie Venlo 2.70  3.60  2.40  Heracles 19:00:00 H2H
Challenge League Wil Lausanne 19:00:00 H2H
PSL Chippa Utd. 2.70  2.50  2.80  Golden Arrows 19:00:00 H2H
First Division B KV Mechelen St. Gilloise 19:00:00 H2H
Professional Development League Nottingham U23 Leeds U23 19:00:00 H2H
England: Premier League Cup Hull City U23 Swansea U23 19:00:00 H2H
England: Premier League Cup Wolves U23 Oxford Utd U23 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio 2.70  2.90  2.87  Auxerre 19:00:00 H2H
First Division B Tubize Leuven 19:00:00 H2H
First Division B Westerlo Lommel SK 19:00:00 H2H
National 1 Boulogne Chambly 19:00:00 H2H
National 1 Laval Cholet 19:00:00 H2H
National 1 Villefranche Pau 19:00:00 H2H
National 1 Drancy JA Sannois 19:00:00 H2H
National 1 Bourg Peronnas Marignane 19:00:00 H2H
National 1 Concarneau Lyon Duchere 19:00:00 H2H
National 1 Quevilly Rouen Avranches 19:00:00 H2H
National 1 Rodez Dunkerque 19:00:00 H2H
National 1 Tours Le Mans 19:00:00 H2H
First Division B Beerschot Wilrijk KSV Roeselare 19:00:00 H2H
Eerste Divisie Telstar Jong Ajax 19:00:00 H2H
Eerste Divisie Nijmegen Almere City 19:00:00 H2H
Eerste Divisie Den Bosch Maastricht 19:00:00 H2H
Eerste Divisie Waalwijk FC Volendam 19:00:00 H2H
Eerste Divisie Cambuur Dordrecht 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 Béziers 3.10  3.00  2.45  Chateauroux 19:00:00 H2H
League Cup Fjolnir Valur 19:00:00 H2H
League Cup Kopavogur Afturelding 19:00:00 H2H
League Cup Grotta Haukar 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 Nancy 3.25  GFC Ajaccio 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 Brest 1.85  3.20  4.75  Grenoble 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 Red Star 2.55  2.87  3.10  Valenciennes 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 Orleans 2.15  2.90  4.00  Sochaux 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 Troyes 2.45  2.80  2.90  Le Havre 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 Clermont 2.20  3.00  3.60  Lorient 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2 Metz 1.80  3.30  4.75  Paris FC 19:00:00 H2H
Eerste Divisie Jong PSV Roda 19:00:00 H2H
Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport Jong AZ 19:00:00 H2H
Eerste Divisie Twente Eindhoven FC 19:00:00 H2H
Pro League Gent 2.00  3.50  3.60  St. Liege 19:30:00 H2H
Carioca 1 Resende Volta Redonda 19:30:00 H2H
Carioca 1 Bangu Fluminense 19:30:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Taffs Well Afan Lido 19:30:00 H2H
Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 2.25  3.20  3.25  Pogon Szczecin 19:30:00 H2H
Gibraltar: Premier Division Gibraltar United Gibraltar Phoenix 19:30:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Goytre Utd Penybont 19:30:00 H2H
First Division Drogheda Cobh Ramblers 19:45:00 H2H
First Division Cabinteely Bray 19:45:00 H2H
First Division Athlone Town Wexford 19:45:00 H2H
Premier Division UC Dublin 3.50  3.75  1.85  Bohemians 19:45:00 H2H
First Division Limerick Longford 19:45:00 H2H
Premier Division Sligo Rovers St. Patricks 19:45:00 H2H
First Division Galway Shelbourne 19:45:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Bangor City Ruthin Town 19:45:00 H2H
Premier Division Cork City 1.57  4.00  5.50  Waterford 19:45:00 H2H
Premier League Bala Newtown 19:45:00 H2H
Highland League Spartans Gala Fairydean Rovers 19:45:00 H2H
Premier Division Shamrock Rovers 1.55  3.75  5.50  Derry City 20:00:00 H2H
Segunda División Tenerife Mallorca 20:00:00 H2H
Premier Division Finn Harps 9.00  4.33  1.33  Dundalk 20:00:00 H2H
Tercera Division Villa Santa Brígida Panadería Pulido 20:00:00 H2H
Serie B Hellas Verona 1.85  3.20  4.75  Salernitana 20:00:00 H2H
Primera División Antofagasta Unión Española 21:00:00 H2H
Paulista A1 Mirassol Sao Bento 21:45:00 H2H
Superliga Tigre Patronato 22:00:00 H2H
Third League Atletik Kuklen Sadovo 23:00:00 H2H
Second League CSKA 1948 Sofia Kariana Erden 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Sokol Markovo Borislav 2009 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Dimitrovgrad Asenovets 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Karnobat Rozova dolina 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Neftohimik 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Svilengrad Levski Karlovo 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Gigant Saedinenie Haskovo 1957 23:00:00 H2H
Matogrossense Operário MT Mixto 23:00:00 H2H
Matogrossense Cuiabá Dom Bosco 23:00:00 H2H
Matogrossense Luverdense Araguaia 23:00:00 H2H
Matogrossense Juara Operário Ltda 23:00:00 H2H
Matogrossense Sinop União Rondonópolis 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Balkan Botevgrad Septemvri Simitli 23:00:00 H2H
Paulista A2 XV de Piracicaba Taubaté 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Sozopol Zagorets 23:00:00 H2H
Suomen Cup HIFK Inter Turku 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Minyor Radnevo Maritsa Plovdiv 23:00:00 H2H
Paulista A3 Barretos Primavera SP 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Slivnishki geroy Hebar 1918 23:00:00 H2H
Second League Dobrudzha Lok. Gorna 23:00:00 H2H
Third League FK Minyor Pernik Botev Ihtiman 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Sportist Svoge Chavdar Etropole 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Belasitsa Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Pirin Razlog Velbazhd 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Marek Vihren 23:00:00 H2H
Second League Montana Chernomorets Balchik 23:00:00 H2H
Second League Ludogorets II Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Germaneya Bansko 23:00:00 H2H
Second League Tsarsko selo Nesebar 23:00:00 H2H
Second League Pomorie Pirin Blagoevgrad 23:00:00 H2H
Second League Arda Lovech 23:00:00 H2H
Second League Botev Galabovo Strumska Slava 23:00:00 H2H
Third League Rilski Sportist Oborishte 23:00:00 H2H
Primera División Colo Colo Univ. Concepción 23:30:00 H2H
Feb 23, 2019
Paulista A1 Bragantino Novorizontino 00:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Chrudim Sokolov 00:00:00 H2H
Superliga Lanus Rosario Central 00:10:00 H2H
Superliga Colon Santa FE Banfield 00:10:00 H2H
Primera A Dep. Cuenca Emelec 00:15:00 H2H
Ascenso MX Atlante Zacatecas Mineros 01:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies New York City Nashville SC 01:00:00 H2H
Panama: Lpf - Clausura Arabe Unido Costa del Este 01:00:00 H2H
Liga MX Veracruz 4.85  3.45  1.62  Cruz Azul 01:00:00 H2H
Ascenso MX Correcaminos Tampico Madero 02:08:00 H2H
Liga MX Atlas U.A.N.L.- Tigres 03:00:00 H2H
O-League Team Wellington Ba 03:00:00 H2H
Ascenso MX Cimarrones de Sonora Venados 03:30:00 H2H
Npl Victoria Green Gully Heidelberg United 04:00:00 H2H
Npl Victoria Avondale FC Port Melbourne 04:15:00 H2H
Australia: Npl South Australian Adelaide Raiders Adelaide U21 04:30:00 H2H
Australia: Npl South Australian Para Hills Knights NE MetroStars 04:30:00 H2H
Primera B Real Cartagena Deportes Quindío 05:00:00 H2H
Primera B Centauros Depor FC 05:00:00 H2H
Primera B Real Santander Expreso Rojo 05:00:00 H2H
J1 League Hiroshima Shimizu 05:00:00 H2H
J1 League Kawasaki Frontale FC Tokyo 05:00:00 H2H
J1 League Vegalta Sendai Urawa 05:00:00 H2H
Primera B Cortuluá Fortaleza 05:00:00 H2H
J1 League Sagan Tosu Nagoya 05:00:00 H2H
Primera B Orsomarso Valledupar 05:00:00 H2H
Primera B Chico Deportivo Pereira 05:00:00 H2H
Primera B Bogotá Llaneros 05:00:00 H2H
Primera B Leones Barranquilla 05:00:00 H2H
J1 League G-Osaka Yokohama M. 06:00:00 H2H
J1 League Kashima Oita 06:00:00 H2H
J1 League Iwata Yamaga 06:00:00 H2H
O-League Kiwi Erakor Golden Star 06:00:00 H2H
Australia: Npl South Australian Adelaide Comets West Adelaide 06:30:00 H2H
Premier League Southern District Lee Man 06:30:00 H2H
Premier League Tai Po Eastern AA 06:30:00 H2H
A-League Wellington Phoenix 3.50  3.60  2.00  Sydney 06:35:00 H2H
Brisbane Albany Creek Excelsior Caboolture 07:00:00 H2H
J1 League Shonan Sapporo 07:00:00 H2H
Brisbane Univ. Queensland Grange Thistle 07:00:00 H2H
Npl Queensland Gold Coast United Brisbane City 07:00:00 H2H
Multichoice Diski Chippa Utd. U21 Golden Arrows U21 08:00:00 H2H
Npl Queensland Brisbane Strikers Peninsula Power 08:00:00 H2H
Multichoice Diski Maritzburg Utd U21 Highlands U21 08:00:00 H2H
Indonesia: Piala Indonesia Persebaya Semeru Fc Lumajang 08:00:00 H2H
Brisbane Bayside United Brisbane Knights 08:00:00 H2H
Brisbane Acacia Ridge The Gap 08:00:00 H2H
Premier League Sarawak Sabah 08:15:00 H2H
Australia: Npl South Australian Adelaide Olympic South Adelaide Panthers 08:30:00 H2H
I-League Minerva NEROCA 08:30:00 H2H
Australia: Npl South Australian Adelaide City Croydon Kings 08:30:00 H2H
Premier League PDRM FA Selangor United 08:45:00 H2H
A-League Melbourne Victory 2.00  3.50  3.60  Melbourne City 08:50:00 H2H
Liga II Poli Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara 09:00:00 H2H
Liga II UTA Arad Braila 09:00:00 H2H
Liga II Academica Clinceni SSC Farul 09:00:00 H2H
Liga II Sportul Snagov Daco-Getica Bucuresti 09:00:00 H2H
Liga II Balotesti Mioveni 09:00:00 H2H
Liga II Pandurii Petrolul 52 09:00:00 H2H
Premier League NoFeL Sporting Club Brothers Union 09:00:00 H2H
Npl Queensland Moreton Bay United Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 09:00:00 H2H
Premier League Saif Abahani Chittagong 09:00:00 H2H
Npl Queensland Western Pride Magpies Crusaders 09:00:00 H2H
Liga II Metaloglobus Arges Pitesti 09:00:00 H2H
Liga II Chindia Targoviste Aerostar 09:00:00 H2H
Liga II Luceafarul Oradea Politehnica Timisoara 09:00:00 H2H
Liga II Energeticianul Universitatea Cluj 09:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Prostejov Uhersky Brod 09:15:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Usti nad Labem Dobrovice 09:15:00 H2H
V.League 1 Song Lam Nghe An BHTS Quang Nam 09:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Pardubice Usti nad Orlici 09:30:00 H2H
Premier League Pegasus Kitchee 09:30:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Mainz U19 Nurnberg U19 10:00:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Karlsruher U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 10:00:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Leverkusen U19 Dusseldorf U19 10:00:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Ingolstadt U19 Kaiserslautern U19 10:00:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Bayern U19 Freiburg U19 10:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Dynamo Moscow Rubin Kazan 10:00:00 H2H
V.League 1 Sanna Khanh Hoa Gia Lai 10:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Hvidovre HIK 10:00:00 H2H
Primavera 1 Atalanta U19 Cagliari U19 10:00:00 H2H
Primavera 1 Sassuolo U19 Empoli U19 10:00:00 H2H
Multichoice Diski Cape Town City U21 Polokwane U21 10:00:00 H2H
Multichoice Diski Free State Stars U21 Supersport Utd U21 10:00:00 H2H
Multichoice Diski Kaizer Chiefs U21 Bloem Celtic U21 10:00:00 H2H
Multichoice Diski Orlando Pirates U21 Black Leopards U21 10:00:00 H2H
Multichoice Diski Mamelodi Sundowns U21 Bidvest Wits U21 10:00:00 H2H
Multichoice Diski Amazulu U21 Baroka U21 10:00:00 H2H
1. Lig Boluspor Adanaspor AS 10:30:00 H2H
Süper Lig Sivasspor 1.66  3.75  5.00  Antalyaspor 10:30:00 H2H
First League Botev Vratsa Slavia Sofia 10:30:00 H2H
Thai League 1 Chainat Suphanburi 10:45:00 H2H
Primavera 2 Lecce U19 Ascoli U19 11:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies LKS Lodz Sokól Aleksandrów Lódzki 11:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Haugesund Start 11:00:00 H2H
Thai League 1 PTT Rayong Nakhon Ratchasima 11:00:00 H2H
Liga Revelacao U23 Sporting U23 Rio Ave U23 11:00:00 H2H
League Cup Breidablik Vikingur Reykjavik 11:00:00 H2H
Suomen Cup Honka Mariehamn 11:00:00 H2H
Liga Revelacao U23 Benfica U23 Aves U23 11:00:00 H2H
Liga Revelacao U23 Academica U23 Setubal U23 11:00:00 H2H
Liga Revelacao U23 Belenenses U23 Feirense U23 11:00:00 H2H
Liga Revelacao U23 CD Cova da Piedade U23 Maritimo U23 11:00:00 H2H
Liga Revelacao U23 Guimaraes U23 Portimonense U23 11:00:00 H2H
Premier League U18 Blackburn U18 Manchester United U18 11:00:00 H2H
Premier League U18 West Brom U18 Wolverhampton U18 11:00:00 H2H
Premier League U18 Stoke City U18 Everton U18 11:00:00 H2H
Premier League U18 Newcastle Utd U18 Liverpool U18 11:00:00 H2H
Premier League U18 Leicester U18 Brighton U18 11:00:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Dresden U19 Jena U19 11:00:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Hertha U19 Union Berlin U19 11:00:00 H2H
Burundi: Ligue A Vital'O Le Messager 11:30:00 H2H
Premier League U18 Reading U18 Tottenham U18 11:30:00 H2H
Iraqi League Baghdad Al Karkh 11:30:00 H2H
Premier League U18 Southampton U18 Arsenal U18 11:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Korona Kielce Tychy 11:30:00 H2H
Tercera Division Tamaraceite El Cotillo 11:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Suwalki Dainava Alytus 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Rakow Skra 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Olsztyn W. Mazowieckie 12:00:00 H2H
Primavera 1 Inter U19 Fiorentina U19 12:00:00 H2H
V.League 1 Ha Noi Than Quang Ninh 12:00:00 H2H
Superliga KF Feronikeli KF Llapi 12:00:00 H2H
Superliga Trepca 89 Drita 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Chrobry Glogow Mieszko 12:00:00 H2H
Thai League 1 Buriram Chonburi 12:00:00 H2H
Superliga KF Ballkani Kek-U 12:00:00 H2H
Superliga Prishtina Liria 12:00:00 H2H
Superliga Gjilani Flamurtari 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Blekitni Stargard Warta Poznan 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Aschaffenburg Alemannia Haibach 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Mas Taborsko Varnsdorf 12:00:00 H2H
Superliga Drenica Ferizaj 12:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Dassendorf Suderelbe 12:00:00 H2H
Super Liga Zemun Macva 12:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Hannover II Jeddeloh 12:00:00 H2H
Premier League Mariupol Olimpik Donetsk 12:00:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Magdeburg U19 Hannover U19 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Sokolov Chrudim 12:00:00 H2H
Suomen Cup Lahti HJK 12:00:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Bremen U19 Wolfsburg U19 12:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Wolfsburg II Hamburger SV II 12:00:00 H2H
Prva Liga Metalac GM Sloboda Užice 12:00:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Heidenheim U19 Augsburg U19 12:00:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Niendorfer TSV U19 St. Pauli U19 12:00:00 H2H
Premier League U18 West Ham U18 Aston Villa U18 12:00:00 H2H
Premier League U18 Norwich U18 Fulham U18 12:00:00 H2H
Premier League U18 Manchester City U18 Sunderland U18 12:30:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Paderborn U19 B. Monchengladbach U19 12:30:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North FSV Frankfurt U19 Hoffenheim U19 12:30:00 H2H
Suomen Cup Ilves VPS 12:30:00 H2H
Jordan: Jordan Cup Kfarsoum Al Asalah 12:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Illertissen Schwabmunchen 12:30:00 H2H
First League Cherno More Ludogorets 13:00:00 H2H
Super Liga Senica Zilina 13:00:00 H2H
Sweden Cup Elfsborg Frej 13:00:00 H2H
Thai League 1 Pattaya Utd Chiangmai 13:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Heimstetten Pullach 13:00:00 H2H
Superliga Kastrioti Laci 13:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Vasteras SK Carlstad 13:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Mjallby Bromolla 13:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Vlasim Velvary 13:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies SpVgg Bayreuth Grossbardorf 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Bonner RW Essen 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga TV Herkenrath Lippstadt 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Koln II Verl 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Kaan-Marienborn Straelen 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Wuppertaler SV B. Monchengladbach II 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Rodinghausen Alemannia Aachen 13:00:00 H2H
2. Division Aris Anagennisi Derynia 13:00:00 H2H
Süper Lig Alanyaspor 1.83  3.75  4.00  Kasimpasa 13:00:00 H2H
Sweden Cup Hassleholms IF Djurgarden 13:00:00 H2H
Super Liga Sered Slovan Bratislava 13:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2: Promotion Round Slimane Sfax Railways 13:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2: Promotion Round US Siliana Marsa 13:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2: Promotion Round Korba Zarzis 13:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2: Promotion Round Djebiniana Olympique Béja 13:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2: Promotion Round CO Medenine Djerba 13:00:00 H2H
Ligue 2: Promotion Round Oued Ellil Ariana 13:00:00 H2H
3. Liga Lotte 3.25  3.30  2.20  Karlsruher 13:00:00 H2H
3. Liga Kaiserslautern Zwickau 13:00:00 H2H
3. Liga Jena 2.10  3.40  3.40  Fortuna Köln 13:00:00 H2H
3. Liga Braunschweig 2.25  3.30  3.25  Unterhaching 13:00:00 H2H
3. Liga Wehen Wurzburger Kickers 13:00:00 H2H
3. Liga Hansa Rostock 2.00  3.40  3.75  Meppen 13:00:00 H2H
3. Liga Energie Cottbus 3.10  3.40  2.15  Munich 1860 13:00:00 H2H
3. Liga Aalen 2.10  3.30  3.25  Grossaspach 13:00:00 H2H
3. Liga Uerdingen Preussen Munster 13:00:00 H2H
3. Liga VfL Osnabruck 2.25  3.40  3.10  Hallescher 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Dusseldorf II Borussia Dortmund II 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Wiedenbruck Viktoria Koln 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Oberhausen Wattenscheid 13:00:00 H2H
1st Division Besa Kavajë Turbina Cërrik 13:00:00 H2H
Fa Trophy Pieta Hotspurs Gzira 13:00:00 H2H
Super Liga Napredak Sp. Subotica 13:00:00 H2H
Super Liga Mladost Backa 13:00:00 H2H
Burundi: Ligue A Ngozi City Musongati 13:00:00 H2H
1st Division Egnatia Rrogozhinë Apolonia Fier 13:00:00 H2H
1st Division Oriku Bylis Ballsh 13:00:00 H2H
1st Division Tomori Berat Elbasani 13:00:00 H2H
1st Division Pogradeci Lushnja 13:00:00 H2H
3. Division Ethnikos Assias ENAD 13:00:00 H2H
3. Division Ormideia Omonia Psevda 13:00:00 H2H
3. Division Amathous Ahironas 13:00:00 H2H
3. Division Digenis Akritas Olympiada Lympion 13:00:00 H2H
3. Division APEA Kouris Erimi 13:00:00 H2H
3. Division Xylotympou Digenis Ypsonas 13:00:00 H2H
1st Division Veleçiku Koplik Shënkolli 13:00:00 H2H
3. Division Halkanoras Elpida Astromeritis 13:00:00 H2H
Premier League U18 Middlesbrough U18 Derby U18 13:00:00 H2H
Super Liga Z. Moravce Trencin 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Steinbach Haiger Freiburg II 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Stadtallendorf Saarbrucken 13:00:00 H2H
Super Liga Trnava Dun. Streda 13:00:00 H2H
Bundesliga Women Potsdam W SGS Essen W 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Stuttgart II Elversberg 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga FC 08 Homburg Walldorf 13:00:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Hamburger SV U19 Osnabruck U19 13:00:00 H2H
1. Lig Genclerbirligi Umraniyespor 13:00:00 H2H
Super Liga Podbrezova Ruzomberok 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Worms Mainz II 13:00:00 H2H
1st Division Dinamo Tirana Burreli 13:00:00 H2H
1st Division Besëlidhja Lezhë Korabi Peshkopi 13:00:00 H2H
1st Division Vllaznia Shkodër Iliria Fushë-Krujë 13:00:00 H2H
1st Division Erzeni Shijak Vora 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Mannheim FSV Frankfurt 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Balingen Hessen Dreieich 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Pirmasens Hoffenheim II 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Kickers Offenbach Ulm 13:00:00 H2H
1. Lig Adana Demirspor Altinordu 13:00:00 H2H
Superliga Kastrioti Laci 13:00:00 H2H
Super Liga Michalovce Nitra 13:00:00 H2H
Superliga Luftetari Gjirokastra Teuta 13:00:00 H2H
Bundesliga Women Bayer Leverkusen W B. Monchengladbach W 13:00:00 H2H
Junioren Bundesliga North Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Stuttgart U19 13:00:00 H2H
3. Division Ethnikos Latsion Peyia 13:00:00 H2H
Suomen Cup AC Kajaani Ekenas 13:00:00 H2H
First League Grbalj Rudar 13:00:00 H2H
Third League Hitrino Topolite 13:00:00 H2H
Ligue 1 Ben Guerdane Etoile Sahel 13:00:00 H2H
First League OFK Titograd Buducnost 13:00:00 H2H
First League Zeta Iskra 13:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Vyskov Brno 13:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Hradec Kralove Zivanice 13:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Atvidabergs Motala 13:00:00 H2H
Third League Kaliakra Benkovski Byala 13:00:00 H2H
First League Sutjeska OFK Petrovac 13:00:00 H2H
First League Mornar Bar Lovcen 13:00:00 H2H
Super League Johor DT Malacca United 13:00:00 H2H
Super League PKNS FC PKNP 13:00:00 H2H
Super League Perak Felda Utd. 13:00:00 H2H
Premier League Posta Rangers Ulinzi Stars 13:00:00 H2H
Premier League Terengganu II UKM 13:00:00 H2H
Sweden Cup Karlstad Ostersunds 13:00:00 H2H
Sweden Cup Sirius Halmstad 13:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Meiendorfer SV Curslack-Neuengamme 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga SV Werder Bremen II Drochtersen-Assel 13:00:00 H2H
2. Division Othellos Athienou Omonia Aradippou 13:00:00 H2H
2. Division ASIL Lysi Achnas 13:00:00 H2H
2. Division Ol. Nicosia Zakakiou 13:00:00 H2H
2. Division Karmiotissa MEAP Nisou 13:00:00 H2H
2. Division Chloraka Ayia Napa 13:00:00 H2H
2. Division Paeek Voroklinis 13:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Lubeck Norderstedt 13:00:00 H2H
Ligue 1 Bizertin Gabes 13:00:00 H2H
Third League Spartak Varna Septemvri Tervel 13:00:00 H2H
Premier League U18 Chelsea U18 Swansea U18 13:15:00 H2H
Suomen Cup Jaro Haka 13:15:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Radnik Bijeljina Zeljeznicar 13:30:00 H2H
Suomen Cup AC Oulu MuSa 13:30:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Tuzla City FK Sarajevo 13:30:00 H2H
Sudani Premier League Merreikh El-Fasher Al Rabta Kosti 13:30:00 H2H
National Soccer League Marines Kiyovu Sports 13:30:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Krupa Zvijezda Brgule 13:30:00 H2H
Arabian Gulf League Ajman Al Fujairah 13:30:00 H2H
Division 1 Hatta Al Hamriyah 13:30:00 H2H
Derde Divisie DVS '33 Ermelo VV DOVO 13:30:00 H2H
Derde Divisie Ajax Amateurs Achilles 29 13:30:00 H2H
Derde Divisie Stedoco VVOG 13:30:00 H2H
Derde Divisie ODIN '59 Eemdijk 13:30:00 H2H
Derde Divisie Noordwijk ASWH 13:30:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Siroki Brijeg Zrinjski 13:30:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Mladost DK GOSK Gabela 13:30:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Celik Zenica Sloboda 13:30:00 H2H
2. Liga Wacker Innsbruck (Am) FC Pasching-LASK Juniors 13:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Triestina Renate 13:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Südtirol Rimini 13:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Gubbio FeralpiSalò 13:30:00 H2H
National Soccer League AS Kigali Kirehe 13:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Augsburg II Memmingen 13:30:00 H2H
1st Division Real Kings Maccabi 13:30:00 H2H
1st Division Stellenbosch TS Sporting 13:30:00 H2H
1st Division Witbank Richards Bay 13:30:00 H2H
1. SNL Celje ND Gorica 13:45:00 H2H
Stars League Al Rayyan Al Khor 13:50:00 H2H
Premier League Al Arabi Al Naser 13:55:00 H2H
Premier League Al Salmiya Al Tadamon 13:55:00 H2H
Serie B Cittadella 2.10  3.00  4.00  Lecce 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Ponikve Vrbovec 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Zagreb Krk 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Maksimir Zagreb Orijent 1919 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Nottingen TSV Ilshofen 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Bahlinger Neckarsulmer 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Normannia Gmund Ger. Friedrichstal 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Goppinger SV Stutt. Kickers 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Reutlingen Backnang 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Flieden Friedberg 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Bad Vilbel Lohfelden 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Viktoria Griesheim Hunfelder 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Hadamar Eddersheim 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Fulda-Lehnerz Ederbergland 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Kassel Neu-Isenburg 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Alzenau Baunatal 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Levanger Byåsen 14:00:00 H2H
Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Petah Tikva 14:00:00 H2H
Serie B Carpi 3.80  3.00  2.15  Spezia 14:00:00 H2H
Serie B Pescara 1.80  3.20  5.00  Padova 14:00:00 H2H
Serie B Perugia 1.80  3.10  5.25  Cosenza 14:00:00 H2H
Serie B Cremonese 1.95  3.00  4.50  Ascoli 14:00:00 H2H
Serie B Brescia 1.80  3.20  5.00  Crotone 14:00:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Airbus UK Rhyl 14:00:00 H2H
Indian Super League Chennaiyin FC Jamshedpur 14:00:00 H2H
Primavera 2 Brescia U19 Spezia U19 14:00:00 H2H
Primavera 2 Carpi U19 Bologna U19 14:00:00 H2H
Primavera 2 Cittadella U19 Padova U19 14:00:00 H2H
Primavera 2 Foggia U19 Benevento U19 14:00:00 H2H
Primavera 2 Lazio U19 Cosenza U19 14:00:00 H2H
Primavera 2 Livorno U19 Crotone U19 14:00:00 H2H
Primavera 2 Parma U19 Venezia U19 14:00:00 H2H
Primavera 2 Pescara U19 Frosinone U19 14:00:00 H2H
Primavera 2 Salernitana U19 Cremonese U19 14:00:00 H2H
Primavera 2 Spal U19 Verona U19 14:00:00 H2H
League Al Buqaa Aqaba 14:00:00 H2H
Derde Divisie Jong Groningen Lisse 14:00:00 H2H
Derde Divisie Quick Boys Harkemase Boys 14:00:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Cwmamman United Cambrian & Clydach 14:00:00 H2H
League Cup Stjarnan Akranes 14:00:00 H2H
League Cup Vestmannaeyjar Olafsvik 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Eintracht Trier Schott Mainz 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Mechtersheim Pfeddersheim 14:00:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Ammanford Undy Athletic 14:00:00 H2H
Derde Divisie ONS Sneek Hoek 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga OSC Bremerhaven Werder Bremen III 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Villingen Ravensburg 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Opatija Trnje 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Dugo Selo Jarun 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Špansko Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Udarnik Kurilovec Novigrad 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Jadran Poreč HAŠK 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga TuS Koblenz Diefflen 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Idar-Oberstein Arminia Ludwigshafen 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Hertha Wiesbach Engers 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Rochling Kaiserslautern II 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Hassia Bingen Emmelshausen 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Karbach Jagersburg 14:00:00 H2H
Super League Xanthi FC 1.90  3.20  4.33  Levadiakos 14:00:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Haverfordwest 14:00:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Pontypridd Briton Ferry 14:00:00 H2H
Botola Pro Kawkab Marrakech Moghreb Tetouan 14:00:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Llantwit Major Ton Pentre 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Sheriff Tiraspol Spartak Moscow 14:00:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Cwmbran Celtic Goytre AFC 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Spielberg Freiberg 14:00:00 H2H
Czech Liga Zlin 2.30  3.40  3.00  Bohemians 1905 14:00:00 H2H
Campionato Cosmos Cailungo 14:00:00 H2H
Premyer Liqa Sabah Baku Qarabag 14:00:00 H2H
Czech Liga Sigma Olomouc 1.50  4.00  7.00  Pribram 14:00:00 H2H
Czech Liga Karvina 2.35  3.25  3.00  Teplice 14:00:00 H2H
Premier League Mathare Utd. Leopards 14:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga BSV Rehden Weiche Flensburg 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Hrvace Neretvanac Opuzen 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Kamen Ivanbegovina Neretva Metkovic 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Bissingen Linx 14:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Oberachern CfR Pforzheim 14:00:00 H2H
Premyer Liqa Gabala Keshla 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Gefle Sollentuna 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Uskok Klis Primorac Stobreč 14:00:00 H2H
Campionato Faetano Virtus 14:00:00 H2H
Premier League Homeboyz Sofapaka 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Zagorec Vinogradar 14:00:00 H2H
Premier League Bandari Nzoia Sugar 14:00:00 H2H
Premier League Chemelil KCB 14:00:00 H2H
Campionato Tre Penne San Giovanni 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Jadran LP Imotski 14:00:00 H2H
3. HNL Primorac Biograd GOŠK Dubrovnik 14:00:00 H2H
Pro League Al Wehda Ohod 14:15:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town Porthmadog 14:30:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch Prestatyn Town 14:30:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic Llanrhaeadr 14:30:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Holywell Buckley Town 14:30:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Holyhead Hotspur Guilsfield 14:30:00 H2H
Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough Flint Town United 14:30:00 H2H
Super Ligue AC Rangers Mont Bleu 14:30:00 H2H
Tweede Divisie Rijnsburgse Boys Spakenburg 14:30:00 H2H
Tweede Divisie Barendrecht Kozakken Boys 14:30:00 H2H
Tweede Divisie IJsselmeervogels Jong Almere City 14:30:00 H2H
PSL Polokwane Kaizer Chiefs 14:30:00 H2H
Premier League Aberystwyth Cardiff Metropolitan 14:30:00 H2H
Premier League Llandudno Llanelli Town 14:30:00 H2H
Ekstraklasa Górnik Zabrze 2.00  3.30  3.80  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 14:30:00 H2H
Premier League Carmarthen Town Druids 14:30:00 H2H
Non League Div One Thame United Dunstable Town 15:00:00 H2H
Suomen Cup TPV KTP 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Lviv Ch. Odessa 15:00:00 H2H
Premiership Dundee FC 4.20  3.75  1.80  Hibernian 15:00:00 H2H
Premiership St Johnstone 3.20  3.40  2.20  Aberdeen 15:00:00 H2H
Premiership Hearts 1.53  4.00  6.00  St. Mirren 15:00:00 H2H
Premiership Livingston 3.00  3.40  2.30  Kilmarnock 15:00:00 H2H
Premiership Hamilton Rangers 15:00:00 H2H
Premiership Celtic Motherwell 15:00:00 H2H
Oberliga Uphusen Spelle-Venhaus 15:00:00 H2H
League One AFC Wimbledon 3.10  3.40  2.25  Charlton Athletic 15:00:00 H2H
League One Accrington 2.20  3.25  3.25  Southend 15:00:00 H2H
League One Blackpool 2.25  3.25  3.10  Oxford Utd 15:00:00 H2H
League One Bristol Rovers 2.90  3.20  2.45  Sunderland 15:00:00 H2H
League One Burton 2.00  3.30  3.75  Fleetwood Town 15:00:00 H2H
League One Luton Coventry 15:00:00 H2H
League One Peterborough 2.10  3.25  3.50  Shrewsbury 15:00:00 H2H
League One Plymouth 2.20  3.30  3.20  Rochdale 15:00:00 H2H
League One Portsmouth 2.75  3.30  2.50  Barnsley 15:00:00 H2H
League One Scunthorpe 3.75  3.60  1.95  Doncaster 15:00:00 H2H
League One Walsall 2.37  3.25  3.00  Bradford City 15:00:00 H2H
League One Wycombe 1.90  3.60  4.00  Gillingham 15:00:00 H2H
Premiership Ards Newry City AFC 15:00:00 H2H
Premiership Coleraine Glentoran 15:00:00 H2H
Premiership Crusaders Glenavon 15:00:00 H2H
Premiership Institute Dungannon 15:00:00 H2H
Premiership Linfield Ballymena United 15:00:00 H2H
Premiership Warrenpoint Cliftonville 15:00:00 H2H
League One Arbroath 1.57  4.20  5.25  Airdrieonians 15:00:00 H2H
Championship H&W Welders Larne 15:00:00 H2H
Championship C. Rangers Dundela 15:00:00 H2H
Championship Ballinamallard Portadown 15:00:00 H2H
League Two Bury 1.85  3.60  4.00  Oldham 15:00:00 H2H
League Two Cheltenham 2.60  3.20  2.75  Port Vale 15:00:00 H2H
League Two Colchester 2.05  3.40  3.50  Carlisle 15:00:00 H2H
League Two Crawley Town 2.25  3.40  3.10  Macclesfield 15:00:00 H2H
League Two Crewe 2.45  3.25  2.90  Exeter 15:00:00 H2H
League Two Mansfield 2.30  3.10  3.30  Forest Green 15:00:00 H2H
League Two Milton Keynes Dons 1.83  3.60  4.20  Newport 15:00:00 H2H
League Two Morecambe 4.50  3.60  1.80  Lincoln City 15:00:00 H2H
League Two Stevenage 2.75  3.20  2.55  Northampton 15:00:00 H2H
League Two Swindon 1.80  3.60  4.33  Grimsby Town 15:00:00 H2H
League Two Tranmere 1.75  3.60  4.33  Notts County 15:00:00 H2H
League Two Yeovil 2.87  3.25  2.45  Cambridge Utd 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Ashford Town (Middlesex) Northwood 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Chalfont St Peter Cheshunt 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Chipstead Marlow 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Egham Town Molesey 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One FC Romania Westfield (Surrey) 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Hanwell Town South Park 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Hayes & Yeading United Ware 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Hertford Town Bracknell Town 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Tooting & Mitcham United Waltham Abbey 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Spalding United Stamford 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Tadcaster Albion Marske United 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One AFC Dunstable Kidlington 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Aylesbury United Cambridge City 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Barton Rovers Aylesbury 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Bedford Town North Leigh 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Didcot Town Coleshill Town 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Kempston Corby Town 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Peterborough Sports Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Sutton Coldfield Welwyn Garden City 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Div One Yaxley FC Berkhamsted 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier Potters Bar Burgess Hill 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier Tonbridge Merstham 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier Wingate & Finchley Worthing 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier Bamber Bridge South Shields 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier Basford Stafford Rangers 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier Buxton Hednesford 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier Farsley Witton 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier Grantham Town Matlock 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier Hyde Whitby 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier Marine Workington 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier North Ferriby Gainsborough 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier Scarborough Athletic Mickleover 15:00:00 H2H
Non League Premier Stalybridge