League Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Jul 11, 2020
Championship Preston Nottingham 14:00:00 H2H
Championship Queens Park Rangers Sheffield Wed 14:00:00 H2H
Jul 10, 2020
I Liga Odra Opole Suwalki 14:00:00 H2H
1 Lyga Lietava Vilniaus Vytis 15:00:00 H2H
Kakkonen GBK Kokkola JBK 15:30:00 H2H
Kakkonen HJS Akatemia PIF 15:30:00 H2H
Kakkonen KaaPo Atlantis 15:30:00 H2H
I Liga Sandecja Nowy S. Stal Mielec 15:40:00 H2H
Superliga Flamurtari Bylis Ballsh 15:45:00 H2H
Esiliiga A Elva Levadia U21 16:00:00 H2H
Esiliiga A Tammeka Tartu II Maardu 16:00:00 H2H
League Al-Faisaly Amman Shabab Al Ordon 16:30:00 H2H
1st Division Vendsyssel Vejle 17:00:00 H2H
1. Deild Magni Keflavik 18:00:00 H2H
1. Deild Fram Vestmannaeyjar 18:00:00 H2H
I Liga Zagłębie Sosnowiec Warta Poznan 18:10:00 H2H
Challenge League Wil Grasshoppers 18:30:00 H2H
First Division Athlone Town Cabinteely 18:45:00 H2H
First Division Drogheda Longford 18:45:00 H2H
First Division UC Dublin Cobh Ramblers 18:45:00 H2H
First Division Bray Wexford 18:45:00 H2H
League Sahab Al Jazeera Amman 19:00:00 H2H
2. Deild Fjardabyggd KF 19:15:00 H2H
1. Deild Olafsvik Throttur 19:15:00 H2H
CSL Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Beijing Guoan 22:00:00 H2H
Serie D Vitória da Conquista Jacyoba 22:00:00 H2H
Serie C Criciuma Londrina 22:00:00 H2H
Serie C Tombense Ituano 22:00:00 H2H
PDL Tri-Cities West Virginia Chaos 23:00:00 H2H
Nwsl Women - Play Offs North Carolina Courage W Utah Royals W 23:00:00 H2H
PDL Reading United Philadelphia Lone Star 23:00:00 H2H
PDL Cincinnati Dutch Lions Louisville City II 23:00:00 H2H
Jul 11, 2020
Premier League Ordabasy Kaspyi 00:00:00 H2H
Super League MAFCO Ekwendeni Hammers PSTP H2H
Super League CIVO United Mzuni PSTP H2H
Super League Mighty Wanderers Chitipa United PSTP H2H
National Football League Ba Lautoka PSTP H2H
Nwsl Women - Play Offs Houston Dash W Chicago W 00:30:00 H2H
PDL Lane United Seattle Sounders III 02:00:00 H2H
Npl Victoria Avondale Port Melbourne 05:00:00 H2H
Capital Territory Canberra Olympic Gungahlin 05:00:00 H2H
South Australian: South Australia Blue Eagles Adelaide Comets 05:30:00 H2H
South Australian: South Australia Para Hills Knights MetroStars 05:30:00 H2H
South Australian: South Australia Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Olympic 05:30:00 H2H
South Australian: South Australia Adelaide United II Adelaide City 05:30:00 H2H
New South Wales Sutherland Sharks Mt Druitt Town 06:30:00 H2H
Northern Territory Uni Azzurri Darwin Olympic 06:30:00 H2H
National League Jeonju Changwon 07:00:00 H2H
Npl Victoria Hume City Dandenong Thunder 07:30:00 H2H
Queensland: Queensland Brisbane City Sunshine Coast 07:30:00 H2H
Npl Victoria Altona Magic Melbourne Knights 08:00:00 H2H
Queensland: Queensland Peninsula Power Gold Coast United 08:00:00 H2H
Queensland: Queensland Queensland Lions Magpies Crusaders 08:00:00 H2H
J3 League Gifu Gamba Osaka U23 08:00:00 H2H
National League Yangju Citizen Cheongju Jikji 08:00:00 H2H
National League Gyeongju Citizen Busan Kyotong 08:00:00 H2H
Liga 1 PSIS Semarang Persik Kediri 08:30:00 H2H
Queensland: Queensland Brisbane Strikers Capalaba 08:30:00 H2H
New South Wales APIA Leichhardt Tigers Sydney II 09:00:00 H2H
Queensland: Queensland Redlands United Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 09:00:00 H2H
Queensland: Queensland Moreton Bay United Gold Coast Knights 09:00:00 H2H
National League I.S.P.E Ayeyawady 09:00:00 H2H
Kakkonen Hercules Vaajakoski 10:00:00 H2H
Thai League 2 Lampang Thai Navy 10:45:00 H2H
Thai League 1 Pattaya Utd Police Tero 10:45:00 H2H
Thai League 2 Udon Thani Phrae United 11:00:00 H2H
Thai League 1 Bangkok Glass Trat 11:00:00 H2H
2. Division Shakhtyor Petrikov Osipovichy 11:00:00 H2H
Division 3 Brodd Djerv 1919 11:00:00 H2H
Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo Bhayangkara Utd 11:30:00 H2H
Division 2 Asarums Dalstorps 12:00:00 H2H
Thai League 2 Chiangmai United Khonkaen 12:00:00 H2H
2. Division Energosbyt-BSATU Dnepr Mogilev 12:00:00 H2H
Thai League 1 Chonburi Muang Thong Utd 12:00:00 H2H
Thai League 2 Khon Kaen United Chiangmai 12:00:00 H2H
Kakkonen P-Iirot TPV 12:00:00 H2H
Division 3 Donn Staal Jorpeland 13:00:00 H2H
2. Division Floro Moss 13:00:00 H2H
Thai League 1 Sukhothai Prachuap 13:00:00 H2H
Damallsvenskan Uppsala W Pitea W 13:00:00 H2H
Damallsvenskan Linkopings W Djurgarden W 13:00:00 H2H
Damallsvenskan Vittsjo W Kristianstads W 13:00:00 H2H
Kakkonen EPS NJS 13:00:00 H2H
Ykkönen KTP MuSa 13:00:00 H2H
Ykkönen VPS MyPa 13:30:00 H2H
1st Division Kolding IF Hvidovre 14:00:00 H2H
First League Dilijan Lok. Tashkent 14:00:00 H2H
First League Ararat-Armenia II Ararat II 14:00:00 H2H
First League Lernayin Artsakh Aragats 14:00:00 H2H
2. Division Zhlobin Viktoriya Maryina Horka 14:00:00 H2H
First Division Shamrock Rovers Res. Galway 14:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Linkoping City Trollhättan 14:00:00 H2H
Division 3 Follo Krakeroy 14:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Utsikten Oskarshamns 14:00:00 H2H
1. Deild Leiknir F. Grindavik 14:00:00 H2H
2. Deild Kári IR Reykjavik 14:00:00 H2H
Kakkonen JJK Jyvaskyla Kiisto 14:00:00 H2H
Ykkönen AC Oulu SJK Akatemia 14:00:00 H2H
Ykkönen AC Kajaani Gnistan 14:00:00 H2H
Ykkönen KPV Ekenas 14:00:00 H2H
Veikkausliiga Inter Turku Ilves 14:00:00 H2H
FNL Dukla Prague Varnsdorf 15:00:00 H2H
FNL Sokolov Chrudim 15:00:00 H2H
FNL Vlasim Jihlava 15:00:00 H2H
1st Division Besëlidhja Lezhë Kastrioti 15:30:00 H2H
Superliga Laci Luftetari Gjirokastra 15:45:00 H2H
Esiliiga A K-Järve JK Järve Parnu JK Vaprus 16:00:00 H2H
1. Division Strommen Ham-Kam 16:00:00 H2H
1. Division Tromso Jerv 16:00:00 H2H
2. Deild Njardvik KF 16:00:00 H2H
League Maan Aqaba 16:30:00 H2H
Süper Lig Goztepe Genclerbirligi 18:00:00 H2H
Super League Basel Young Boys 18:30:00 H2H
Challenge League Aarau Winterthur 18:30:00 H2H
Eliteserien Rosenborg Stromsgodset 18:30:00 H2H
Superliga Kukesi Teuta 18:45:00 H2H
Superliga Skenderbeu Vllaznia Shkodër 18:45:00 H2H
Serie B Cruzeiro Sampaio Correa 19:00:00 H2H
Serie B Avai Brasil de Pelotas 19:00:00 H2H
Serie B CSA Figueirense 19:00:00 H2H
Serie B Ponte Preta Guarani 19:00:00 H2H
League Al Salt Al Wehdat 19:00:00 H2H
Serie D Operário Ltda Águia Negra 22:00:00 H2H
Serie D Potiguar Mossoró Itabaiana 22:00:00 H2H
Super League Met. Bekobod Sogdiana 22:00:00 H2H
Serie D Tupynambas Atlético Alagoinhas 22:00:00 H2H
Serie D Vitória ES Goiânia 22:00:00 H2H
Serie D Coruripe Central 22:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Assyriska IK Tvaakers 22:00:00 H2H
Usa: Usl League One Richmond Kickers Tucson 22:30:00 H2H
PDL Boston Bolts Seacoast United Phantoms 23:00:00 H2H
PDL Daytona Florida Elite 23:00:00 H2H
PDL The Villages South Florida Surf 23:00:00 H2H
PDL Carolina Dynamo Lionsbridge 23:00:00 H2H
PDL Michigan Bucks Dayton Dutch Lions 23:00:00 H2H
Jul 12, 2020
National Football League Rewa Labasa PSTP H2H
USL Oklahoma City Energy Tacoma Defiance 00:00:00 H2H
USL Tulsa Roughnecks San Diego Loyal 00:00:00 H2H
National Football League Nasinu Nadi PSTP H2H
National Football League Suva Navua PSTP H2H
USL Memphis 901 North Carolina 00:30:00 H2H
Nwsl Women - Play Offs Portland Thorns W Sky Blue W 02:30:00 H2H
J3 League Vanraure Hachinohe Grulla Morioka 03:00:00 H2H
Japan Football League Reinmeer Aomori Tegevajaro Miyazaki 04:00:00 H2H
Queensland: Queensland Brisbane Roar II Brisbane Olympic 04:00:00 H2H
Npl Victoria St. Albans Saints South Melbourne 05:00:00 H2H
New South Wales Manly United Wollongong Wolves (Aus) 05:00:00 H2H
New South Wales North Shore Mariners Sydney United 05:00:00 H2H
J3 League Fukushima United Sagamihara 05:00:00 H2H
First League West Armenia Masis 06:00:00 H2H
First League Alashkert II Banants II 06:00:00 H2H
J3 League Imabari Blaublitz Akita 06:00:00 H2H
Japan Football League MIO Biwako Shiga Sony Sendai 06:00:00 H2H
Japan Football League Matsue City Verspah Oita 06:00:00 H2H
J3 League Azul Claro Numazu YSCC 06:00:00 H2H
Japan Football League Kochi United Honda 06:00:00 H2H
Japan Football League Osaka Suzuka Unlimited 06:00:00 H2H
Japan Football League Iwaki Yokogawa Musashino 06:00:00 H2H
Brisbane Grange Thistle Caboolture 06:00:00 H2H
New South Wales Rockdale City Suns Marconi Stallions 06:30:00 H2H
Npl Victoria Heidelberg United Eastern Lions 07:00:00 H2H
Brisbane Acacia Ridge Albany Creek Excelsior 07:00:00 H2H
J3 League Parceiro Nagano Kataller Toyama 08:00:00 H2H
J3 League Kagoshima United Kumamoto 08:00:00 H2H
Liga 1 PSM Makassar Persela Lamongan 08:30:00 H2H
V.League 2 Dak Lak Pho Hien 08:30:00 H2H
V.League 1 Da Nang Ha Noi 10:00:00 H2H
V.League 1 Song Lam Nghe An T&T Ha Noi 2 10:00:00 H2H
Division 3 Ull/Kisa 2 Nybergsund 11:00:00
V.League 1 Nam Dinh BHTS Quang Nam 11:00:00 H2H
Thai League 1 Suphanburi Rayong 12:00:00 H2H
Kakkonen VIFK JIPPO 13:00:00 H2H
Virsliga Tukums 2000 Caramba-Dinamo Rīga 13:00:00 H2H
Premier League Karpaty Vorskla Poltava 14:00:00 H2H
Super League Andijan Surkhon 14:00:00 H2H
Division 3 Grorud II Lillestrom 2 14:00:00 H2H
Division 3 Vidar Sola 14:00:00 H2H
Division 3 Madla IL Hinna 14:00:00 H2H
Kakkonen Ilves II FC Espoo 14:00:00 H2H
Kakkonen Jazz Pori SalPa 14:00:00 H2H
1. Lig Altinordu Giresunspor 14:30:00 H2H
1. Lig Boluspor Akhisar Genclik Spor 14:30:00 H2H
1. Lig Umraniyespor Adana Demirspor 14:30:00 H2H
1. Lig Altay Erzurum BB 14:30:00 H2H
Virsliga Metta-LU RFS 15:00:00 H2H
Second League Lovcen Tivat 15:30:00 H2H
Second League Otrant Jezero 15:30:00 H2H
Second League Ibar Jedinstvo 15:30:00 H2H
Kakkonen GrIFK Klubi 04 15:30:00 H2H
Kakkonen Mikkelin Kissat PK-35 - VJS 15:30:00 H2H
Ykkönen Jaro Mikkelin 15:30:00 H2H
Veikkausliiga Honka KuPS 15:30:00 H2H
Virsliga Liepāja Spartaks 17:00:00 H2H
Canada: Canadian Premier League Valour Atlético Ottawa 18:00:00 H2H
1. SNL Maribor Celje 18:15:00 H2H
1. SNL NK Olimpija Ljubljana Aluminij 18:30:00 H2H
Catarinense 1 Avai Chapecoense-SC 19:00:00 H2H
Nwsl Women - Play Offs Orlando Pride W Seattle Reign W 21:00:00 H2H
Catarinense 1 Figueirense Juventus SC 21:30:00 H2H
Cup SumQayit Qarabag 22:00:00 H2H

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+