League Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Oct 16, 2018
Africa Cup Sudan Senegal 17:30:00 H2H
Oberliga Werder Bremen III Borgfeld 17:30:00 H2H
Oberliga Oberneuland OSC Bremerhaven 17:30:00 H2H
Oberliga Habenhauser Hastedt 17:30:00 H2H
Friendlies Brazil Argentina 17:45:00 H2H
Friendlies Saudi Arabia Iraq 17:45:00 H2H
Euro U21 Portugal U21 Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 18:00:00 H2H
Euro U21 Romania U21 Liechtenstein U21 18:00:00 H2H
Euro U21 Northern Ireland U21 Slovakia U21 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Bisceglie Sicula Leonzio 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Catania Trapani 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Catanzaro Juve Stabia 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Cavese Matera 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Monopoli Paganese 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Potenza Reggio Calabria 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Siracusa Rende 18:30:00 H2H
UEFA Nations League France Germany 18:45:00 H2H
UEFA Nations League Ukraine Czech Republic 18:45:00 H2H
UEFA Nations League Ireland Wales 18:45:00 H2H
UEFA Nations League Norway Bulgaria 18:45:00 H2H
UEFA Nations League Slovenia Cyprus 18:45:00 H2H
UEFA Nations League Latvia Georgia 18:45:00 H2H
UEFA Nations League Gibraltar Liechtenstein 18:45:00 H2H
Friendlies Denmark Austria 18:45:00 H2H
Friendlies Sweden Slovakia 18:45:00 H2H
Friendlies Belgium Netherlands 18:45:00 H2H
Premier League Connahs Q. Druids 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Farsley Bamber Bridge 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Grantham Town Nantwich 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Hednesford Lancaster 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Hyde South Shields 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Marine Gainsborough 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Mickleover Matlock 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier North Ferriby Stalybridge 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Scarborough Athletic Buxton 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Warrington Stafford Rangers 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Workington Whitby 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Basingstoke Hartley Wintney 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Beaconsfield Chesham 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Dorchester Taunton 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Gosport Poole Town 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Kings Langley Hendon 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Metropolitan Harrow 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Salisbury Merthyr Town 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Swindon Supermarine Farnborough 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Tiverton Weymouth 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Walton Casuals Staines 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Wimborne Frome 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Hornchurch Lewes 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Bognor Folkestone 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Div One Colne Atherton Collieries 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Div One Droylsden Radcliffe Borough 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Div One Prescot Cables Mossley 18:45:00 H2H
EFL Trophy Port Vale Middlesbrough U21 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Barwell Banbury 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Coalville Halesowen 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Leiston Kings Lynn 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Needham Market Lowestoft 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Redditch Rushall 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Royston St. Neots 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier St Ives Biggleswade Town 18:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Tamworth Kettering 18:45:00 H2H
EFL Trophy Bury Leicester U21 18:45:00 H2H
Primera División Zeledon U.C.R. 22:00:00 H2H
Primera División Limon Grecia 22:00:00 H2H
Primera División Guadalupe Saprissa 22:00:00 H2H
Primera División Cartagines Herediano 22:00:00 H2H
Primera División Carmelita San Carlos 22:00:00 H2H
Primera División Alajuelense Santos DG 22:00:00 H2H
PFL T. Moscow Khimki 2 22:00:00 H2H
Serie B Coritiba CSA 22:15:00 H2H
Primera C Sportivo Italiano Dep. Merlo 23:00:00 H2H
Concacaf Nations League Canada Dominica 23:00:00 H2H
Friendlies USA Peru 23:30:00 H2H
Oct 17, 2018
Friendlies Colombia Costa Rica 00:00:00 H2H
Concacaf Nations League Guadeloupe Aruba 00:00:00 H2H
Friendlies Costa Rica Colombia 00:00:00 H2H
Friendlies Colombia Costa Rica 00:00:00 H2H
Serie B Brasil de Pelotas Atletico GO 00:30:00 H2H
LPF San Francisco Alianza FC 01:00:00 H2H
LPF Miguelito Arabe Unido 01:00:00 H2H
LPF Tauro Santa Gema 01:00:00 H2H
Friendlies Mexico Chile 02:45:00 H2H
Liga 1 PS Tira PSIS Semarang 08:30:00 H2H
Liga 1 Sriwijaya PSMS Medan 08:30:00 H2H
Liga 1 Mitra Kukar Bhayangkara Utd 08:30:00 H2H
J2 League Renofa Yamaguchi Machida 10:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Karakopru Kozan 11:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Ofspor Elaziz Bld. 11:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Pazarspor Sultanbeyli 11:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Osmaniyespor Van Buyuksehir Bld. 11:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Payasspor Corum 11:00:00 H2H
3. Lig 24 Erzincanspor Karacabey Birlikspor 11:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Sivas Belediyespor Menemen Bld. 11:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Gaziantepspor Keciorengucu 11:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Gumushanespor Sakaryaspor 11:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Hekimoğlu Trabzon Yomraspor 11:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Fatsa Belediyespor Cizrespor 11:00:00 H2H
Maldives: Dhivehi Premier League Club Eagles Nilandhoo 11:00:00 H2H
Liga 1 Persib Bandung Persebaya 11:30:00 H2H
3. Lig Erbaaspor Erzin 11:30:00 H2H
3. Lig Altindag Bld. Kemerspor 2003 11:30:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Mokra Gora Provo 11:30:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Priboj Semendrija 1924 11:30:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade FK Loznica Jedinstvo Ub 11:30:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Jošanica Mladi Radnik 11:30:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Proleter Mihajlovac Sumadija Arandelovac 11:30:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Tutin Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 11:30:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Polet Ljubić Sloga Pozega 11:30:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Drina Budučnost Krušik 11:30:00 H2H
2. Lig Bugsasspor Karagumruk 11:30:00 H2H
2. Lig Etimesgut Anadolu Selcukspor 11:30:00 H2H
2. Lig Zonguldak Tokatspor 11:30:00 H2H
2. Lig Kastamonuspor Bayrampasa 11:30:00 H2H
2. Lig Ankara Demirspor Hacettepe 11:30:00 H2H
3. Lig Nevsehirspor Tire 11:30:00 H2H
3. Lig Kirsehir Belediyespor Alibeykoy 11:30:00 H2H
3. Lig Silivrispor Hopaspor 12:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Gebzespor Nazillispor 12:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu Karsiyaka 12:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Erokspor Duzcespor 12:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Catalca Yeni Orduspor 12:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Turgutluspor Muglaspor 12:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Halide E. Ankara Adliyespor 12:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Golcukspor Trabzon 12:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Pendikspor Bandirmaspor 12:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Manisa Sanliurfaspor 12:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Kirklarelispor Darica Genclerbirligi 12:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Inegolspor Sariyer 12:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Sancaktepe Manisaspor 12:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Eyupspor Utas Usakspor 12:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Bodrumspor Samsunspor 12:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Ergene Velimese Körfez Spor 12:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Sile Yildizspor Tepecik 12:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Bergama Bld. Adıyaman 1954 12:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Bagcilarspor Diyarbekirspor 12:00:00 H2H
3. Lig Serik Belediyespor Kocaelispor 12:00:00 H2H
1 Lyga Dziugas Telsiai Stumbras 2 12:30:00 H2H
Superliga Drita KF Ballkani 12:45:00 H2H
Superliga Flamurtari Drenica 12:45:00 H2H
Superliga Kek-U Ferizaj 12:45:00 H2H
Superliga KF Llapi Gjilani 12:45:00 H2H
Superliga Liria Trepca 89 12:45:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Srbobran Cement Beočin 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Mladost Backi Jarak OFK Vršac 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Čelarevo Radnički Zrenjanin 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Dinamo Pančevo Železničar Pančevo 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Radnicki Nova Pazova Kabel Novi Sad 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Radnički Sr. Mitrovica Omladinac NB 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Bratstvo Prigrevica Borac Sakule 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Hajduk 1912 Kula Dunav Stari Banovci 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Bačka 1901 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Jedinstvo Paracin SFS Borac 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Pukovac Budućnost Popovac 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Dubocica Radnicki Pirot 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Zaplanjac Moravac Mrstane 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Car Konstantin Dunav Prahovo 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Radnicki Svilajnac Temnić 1924 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Jedinstvo Bošnjace Jagodina 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Radan Rtanj 13:00:00 H2H
Srpska Liga: Belgrade Sindelic Nis Trstenik PPT 13:00:00 H2H
Europe: Euro U17 Women - First Stage Latvia U17 W Sweden U17 W 13:00:00 H2H
Super League Buildcon Power Dynamos 13:00:00 H2H
Super League Forest Rangers National Assembly 13:00:00 H2H
Super League Kitwe United Kabwe Warriors 13:00:00 H2H
Super League Nakambala Leopards New Monze Swallows 13:00:00 H2H
Super League Nchanga Rangers Lumwana Radiants 13:00:00 H2H
Super League Red Arrows NAPSA Stars 13:00:00 H2H
Indian Super League Delhi Dynamos Atlético de Kolkata 14:00:00 H2H
Serbia: Serbian Cup Din. Vranje FK Crvena zvezda 14:00:00 H2H
Serbia: Serbian Cup Napredak Metalac 14:00:00 H2H
Super Ligue Dragons Mont Bleu 14:30:00 H2H
Super Ligue Motema Pembe Nyuki 14:30:00 H2H
A Lyga Zalgiris Lietava 15:00:00 H2H
Erovnuli Liga Torpedo Kutaisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 15:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Al Qaisoma Al Najoom 15:10:00 H2H
Division 1 Abha Al Jeel 15:25:00 H2H
Division 1 Al Jabalain Hajer 15:25:00 H2H
1 Lyga Dainava Alytus Banga 15:30:00 H2H
Division 1 Al Ain Al-Washm 15:30:00 H2H
Division 1 Al Ansar Najran 15:35:00 H2H
3. Lig Bucaspor Bayburt 16:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Kahramanmarasspor Tuzlaspor 16:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Fethiyespor Tarsus 16:00:00 H2H
2. Lig Amedspor Nigde Belediyespor 16:00:00 H2H
Maldives: Dhivehi Premier League New Radiant Green Streets 16:00:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals FeralpiSalò Rimini 16:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals GIANA Erminio Ravenna 16:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Gubbio Fermana 16:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Vicenza Monza 16:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Renate Virtus Verona 16:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Sambenedettese Imolese 16:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Südtirol Triestina 16:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Teramo Fano 16:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Ternana AlbinoLeffe 16:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Vis Pesaro Pordenone 16:30:00 H2H
Champions League Women Barcelona W Glasgow City W 16:30:00 H2H
Champions League Women Linkopings W Paris SG W 16:30:00 H2H
Champions League Women LSK Kvinner W Brondby W 16:30:00 H2H
Europe: Euro U17 Women - First Stage Netherlands U17 W Georgia U17 W 17:00:00 H2H
Champions League Women Ajax W Lyon W 17:00:00 H2H
Champions League Women Wolfsburg W Atl. Madrid W 17:00:00 H2H
Champions League Women Zurich W Bayern Munich W 17:00:00 H2H
Premier League International Cup Hertha Berlin II Villarreal II 18:00:00 H2H
Cup Koper NK Olimpija Ljubljana 18:00:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Albissola Pistoiese 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Juventus U23 Arezzo 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Novara Pro Patria 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Olbia Alessandria 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Piacenza Carrarese 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Pisa Pro Piacenza 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Pro Vercelli Virtus Entella 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Siena Cuneo 18:30:00 H2H
Champions League Women Chelsea W Fiorentina W 18:35:00 H2H
Premier League TNS Llandudno 18:45:00 H2H
Segunda División Margarita LALA 19:00:00 H2H
Segunda División Gran Valencia Libertador 19:00:00 H2H
Segunda División Chico de Guayana Petare 19:00:00 H2H
Copa del Rey Almeria Reus Deportiu 19:00:00 H2H
Copa del Rey Ebro Lleida Esportiu 19:00:00 H2H
Copa del Rey Elche Cordoba 19:00:00 H2H
Copa del Rey Ciudad Lorca Cultural Leonesa 19:00:00 H2H
Copa del Rey Lugo Alcorcón 19:00:00 H2H
Copa del Rey Melilla Ontinyent 19:00:00 H2H
Copa del Rey Mutilvera Villanovense 19:00:00 H2H
Copa del Rey Racing Santander UD Logroñés 19:00:00 H2H
Copa del Rey Rayo Majadahonda Gijon 19:00:00 H2H
Copa del Rey Zaragoza Cádiz 19:00:00 H2H
Copa del Rey Sant Andreu CD Calahorra 19:00:00 H2H
Primera División Monagas Dep. Anzoategui 19:30:00 H2H
Primera División Zamora Estudiantes Merida 19:30:00 H2H
Segunda División UCV Yaracuy 20:00:00 H2H
Segunda División Angostura FC Petroleros de Anzoátegui 20:00:00 H2H
Primera A Huila Bucaramanga 21:00:00 H2H
Primera Division Luis Angel Firpo Sonsonate 21:00:00 H2H
Primera Division Chalatenango FAS 21:00:00 H2H
Primera Division Pasaquina Municipal Limeno 21:00:00 H2H
Primera Division Aguila Santa Tecla 21:00:00 H2H
Primera Division Alianza FC Jocoro 21:00:00 H2H
Primera Division Metapan Audaz 21:00:00 H2H
U Sports Queens UOIT 21:00:00 H2H
Primera Division Juventus Managua Diriangen 21:00:00 H2H
Primera Division Ocotal Jalapa 21:00:00 H2H
U Sports Thompson Rivers Trinity Western 22:00:00 H2H
Primera Division Managua FC Real Madriz 22:00:00 H2H
Primera A La Equidad Deportes Tolima 23:00:00 H2H
Primera A Junior Patriotas 23:00:00 H2H
U Sports RMC Trent 23:00:00 H2H
MLS - Eastern Conference DC United Toronto FC 23:30:00 H2H
MLS - Eastern Conference Orlando City Seattle Sounders 23:30:00 H2H
Oct 18, 2018
Copa do Brasil Corinthians Cruzeiro 00:45:00 H2H
LPF Plaza Amador U. de Deportes 01:00:00 H2H
LPF Independiente Costa del Este 01:00:00 H2H
Primera A Once Caldas Santa Fe 01:00:00 H2H
Primera A Ind. Medellin Petrolera 01:00:00 H2H
Primera A Chico Jaguares de Cordoba 01:00:00 H2H
Primera Division Ferretti UNAN-Managua 01:00:00 H2H
Primera Division Esteli Chinandega 01:00:00 H2H
MLS - Eastern Conference Vancouver Whitecaps Sporting Kansas City 02:00:00 H2H
Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo PSM Makassar 08:30:00 H2H
Asia: Afc Championship U19 United Arab Emirates U19 Qatar U19 09:00:00 H2H
U21 Premier League Anzhi U21 CSKA Moscow U21 09:00:00 H2H
Europe: Euro U17 Women - First Stage Greece U17 W Switzerland U17 W 09:00:00 H2H
Europe: Euro U17 Women - First Stage Kazakhstan U17 W Northern Ireland U17 W 09:00:00 H2H
Maldives: Dhivehi Premier League Victory Thimarafushi 11:00:00 H2H
Liga 1 Arema Bali United 11:30:00 H2H
Asia: Afc Championship U19 Indonesia U19 Chinese Taipei U19 12:00:00 H2H
Europe: Euro U17 Women - First Stage Czech Republic U17 W Ukraine U17 W 12:00:00 H2H
Europe: Euro U17 Women - First Stage Denmark U17 W Faroe Islands U17 W 12:00:00 H2H
Premier League Smouha Haras El Hodood 13:00:00 H2H
Premier League El Gaish El-Entag El-Harby 13:00:00 H2H
Pakistan: Premier League Afghan Karachi Port Trust 13:00:00 H2H
Pakistan: Premier League Baloch PCAA 13:00:00 H2H
Indian Super League Chennaiyin FC NorthEast United 14:00:00 H2H
Youth League Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Desna U21 14:00:00 H2H
League That Ras Aqaba 14:00:00 H2H
Yokary Liga Kopetdag Asgabat Altyn Asyr 14:00:00 H2H
Pro League Al-Hazem Al Quadisiya 15:15:00 H2H
Pro League Al Wehda Al Feiha 15:35:00 H2H
Esiliiga A Levadia U21 Nomme Kalju U21 16:00:00 H2H
Premier League Enppi El Daklyeh 16:00:00 H2H
Maldives: Dhivehi Premier League TC Sports Club Foakaidhoo 16:00:00 H2H
League Al Buqaa Al Salt 16:30:00 H2H
Champions League Women Rosengard W Slavia Prague W 17:00:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Lucchese Arzachena 18:30:00 H2H
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals Pontedera Gozzano 18:30:00 H2H
Premier League Arab Contractors Wadi Degla 19:00:00 H2H
Primera A Envigado Dep. Pasto 21:00:00 H2H
PFL Luki-Energiya Tekstilshtik 22:00:00 H2H
Primera A Dep. Cali America De Cali 23:00:00 H2H

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+