League Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Dec 15, 2018
Mevza Waldviertel (Aut) SK Posojilnica (Aut) 18:00:00 H2H
Prva Liga Varazdin Croatia 17:00:00 H2H
Prva Liga Zadar Sibenik 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Mestaruusliiga Women Viesti W LP-Vampula W 15:00:00 H2H
Mestaruusliiga Women Nurmon Jymy W OrPo W 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Mestaruusliiga Women Polkky Kuusamo W LiigaPloki W 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Eliteserien Women Viking TIF W Randaberg W 14:00:00 H2H
Eliteserien Women NTNUI Volley W Lierne W 13:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Mestaruusliiga Women Kangasala W HPK W 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Eliteserien Women Koll W TVN W 13:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Eliteserien Women Forde W Randaberg W 13:00:00 H2H
Eliteserien Women Oslo W TVN W 12:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Eliteserien Viking Randaberg 16:00:00 H2H
Eliteserien Koll TVN 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Eliteserien Tromso Stod 15:00:00 H2H
Eliteserien Forde Randaberg 15:00:00 H2H
Eliteserien Askim TVN 13:00:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Women Vilsbiburg W NawaRo Straubing W 18:00:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Women SC Schweriner W Suhl W 18:00:00 H2H
Mestaruusliiga Women WoVo W LiigaPloki W 15:00:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Women Dresdner SC W Potsdam W 17:10:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Women Erfurt W VC Wiesbaden W 17:00:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Women Aachen W Stuttgart W 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
2. Bundesliga North Essen Schuttorf 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga North Women Prenzlauer Berg W Stralsund W 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga North Women Aligse W Borken W 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
2. Bundesliga North Women Bad Laer W Leverkusen W 19:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga North Women Dingden W Emlichheim W 18:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga North Women Hamburg W Berlin W 18:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga North Women Koln W Oythe W 14:00:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Rottenburg Buhl 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
2. Bundesliga South Friedrichshafen 2 Russelsheim 2 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
2. Bundesliga South Mimmenhausen Russelsheim 2 19:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga South Karlsruhe Gotha 19:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga South Hammelburg Schwaig 19:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga South Fellbach Grafing 19:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga South Eltmann Freiburg 18:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga South Unterhaching II Gonsenheim 18:00:00 H2H
Ligue A Narbonne Sete 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue A Montpellier Tours 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue A Cannes Chaumont 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue A Toulouse Nantes 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Ligue A Tourcoing Ajaccio 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue A Nice Poitiers 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Serie A1 Verona Latina 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A1 Trentino Modena 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A1 Sora Perugia 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A1 Siena Monza 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A1 Padova Ravenna 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A1 Milano Vibo Valentia 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A1 Lube Civitanova BCC-NEP Castellana 17:00:00 H2H
Mestaruusliiga Vantaa Ducks Tiikerit 15:00:00 H2H
Mestaruusliiga Hurrikaani Loimu 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Mestaruusliiga Savo Lakkapaa 15:00:00 H2H
Mestaruusliiga Loimu VaLePa 15:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women CV Madrid W Barca W 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Emeve Lugo W Granadas de Elche W 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Fachadas Dimurol W Cajasol W 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Haro Rioja W Alcobendas W 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Las Palmas W Avarca de Menorca W 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Almeria Vecindario 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Ibiza Santanderina 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Melilla Rio Duero 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Palma Volley Grau 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga San Sadurnino Manacor 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Voleibol Teruel Barcelona 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Sant Cugat W Logrono W 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
2. Bundesliga South Women VC Wiesbaden II W Stuttgart II W 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga South Women SV Lohhof W Planegg-Krailling W 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga South Women Vilsbiburg II W Offenburg W 13:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga South Women Holz W Neuwied W 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
2. Bundesliga South Women Waldgirmes W Ansbach W 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga South Women Grimma W Allgau Sonthofen W 18:00:00 H2H
Liga Siatkowki Women Chemik Police W Wroclaw W 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Siatkowki Women Legionowo W Bydgoszcz W 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Siatkowki Women LKS Lodz W Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Siatkowki Women Pila W Proxima Krakow W 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Siatkowki Women Radom W Budowlani Lodz W 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Siatkowki Women Rzeszow W Bielsko-Biala W 17:00:00 H2H
Plusliga Bydgoszcz Bedzin 17:00:00 H2H
Plusliga Gdansk Czarni Radom 17:00:00 H2H
Plusliga Jastrzebski ONICO Warszawa 17:00:00 H2H
Plusliga Kedzierzyn-Kozle GKS Katowice 17:00:00 H2H
Plusliga Olsztyn Zawiercie 17:00:00 H2H
Plusliga Rzeszow Cuprum 17:00:00 H2H
Plusliga Belchatow Szczecin 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Serie A2 Alessano Santa Croce 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Bergamo Cuneo 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Cantu Taviano 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Catania Tuscania 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Gioia del Colle Bergamasco 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Grottazzolina Club Italia Roma 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Leverano Roma 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Mondovi Lagonegro 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Monini Spoleto Lamezia 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Ortona Materdomini Castellana 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Piacenza Pordenone 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Reggio Emilia Macerata 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Massa Potenza Picena 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Extraliga Benatky Usti 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Ostrava Brno 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Zlin Liberec 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Ceske Budejovice Kladno 17:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Karlovarsko CZU Prague 17:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Odolena Voda Pribram 17:00:00 H2H
NLA Amriswil Lausanne 16:00:00 H2H
NLA Nafels Luzern 17:00:00 H2H
NLA Uni Bern Schonenwerd 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
NLA TSV Jona Chenois 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Extraliga Women VK Liberec W Ostrava W 17:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Women Prerov W Fenix Brno W 17:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Women KP Brno W Frydek-Mistek W 17:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Women TJ Sokol Sternberk W Olymp Prague W 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Women Prostejov W Olomouc W 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
NLA Women Schaffhausen W Dudingen W 18:30:00 H2H
NLA Women Aesch Pfeffingen W Geneve W 19:00:00 H2H
NLA Women Franches Montagnes W VBC Galina W 19:00:00 H2H
NLA Women Lugano W Cheseaux W 19:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
NLA Women Dudingen W Geneve W 12:30:00 H2H
NLA Women Lugano W Schaffhausen W 13:30:00 H2H
NLA Women Aesch Pfeffingen W Franches Montagnes W 16:00:00 H2H
NLA Women NUC Volleyball W VBC Galina W 16:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga North Baden Moerser 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
2. Bundesliga North Braunschweig Mitteldeutschland 18:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga North Bitterfeld Kiel 18:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga North Delbruck Lindow/Gransee 17:00:00
2. Bundesliga North Warnemunde Bocholt 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
1. Bundesliga Unterhaching Friedrichshafen 16:00:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga VI Frankfurt Herrsching 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
1. Bundesliga Netzhoppers BR Volleys 18:00:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Luneburg Giesen 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Serie A1 Libertad Burgi PSM Voley 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Eredivisie Women Dros/Alterno W Papendal/Arnhem W 19:00:00
Dec 14, 2018
Superliga Women SESC-RJ W Osasco W 21:30:00 H2H
Superliga Women Curitiba Volei W Fluminense W 22:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Sao Caetano W Sesi Bauru W 22:00:00 H2H
SuperLiga Dobrudja Balkanstroy Pirin 16:30:00 H2H
Superliga Women CSKA Sofia W Levski Sofia W 14:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Kazanlak W Maritsa Plovdiv W 16:00:00 H2H
Opap Championship Anorthosis Latsion 18:00:00 H2H
Ukrainian Cup Women Ternopil W Zaporizhya W 13:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Eredivisie Women US Amsterdam W Zwolle W 19:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Women Lindesberg W Gislaved W 15:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Halkbank Arhavi Bld. 11:00:00 H2H
Plusliga Belchatow Szczecin 13:45:00 H2H
Division 1 Istanbul BB Arkasspor 11:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Women Canakkale W Ankara Karayollari W 11:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Women Eczacibasi W Vakifbank W 11:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Women Halkbank W Aydin Bld. Spor W 13:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Women Thy W Besiktas W 14:00:00 H2H
Superleague Burevisnyk Sertse Podillya 10:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Women Sollentuna W Hylte/Halmstad W 13:30:00
1. Dol Women Calcit Kamnik W SIP Sempeter W 16:00:00 H2H
I. Liga Krispol Wrzesnia Olimpia Sulecin 16:00:00 H2H
1. Dol Calcit Kamnik Triglav Kranj 18:30:00 H2H
1. Dol Sostanj Hoce 18:00:00 H2H
Divizia A1 Stiinta Baia Mare Craiova 16:00:00 H2H
Divizia A1 Women CSM Bucuresti W Alba Blaj W 17:00:00 H2H
Divizia A1 Women Dinamo Bucuresti W Targoviste W 17:00:00 H2H
I. Liga Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Mickiewicz Kluczbork 16:00:00 H2H
Divizia A1 Women Metal Galati W ACS Agroland Timisoara W 17:00:00 H2H
Divizia A1 Women Stiinta Bacau W U. Cluj W 17:00:00 H2H
Vysshaya League ? Barnaul Chelyabinsk 10:00:00 H2H
Vysshaya League ? Orenburg Odintsovo 12:00:00 H2H
Vysshaya League ? Sterlitamak Gazprom Stavropol 12:00:00 H2H
Vysshaya League ? Avtomobilist Tyumen 14:00:00 H2H
I. Liga Stal Nysa Norwid Czestochowa 16:00:00 H2H
Vysshaya League ? Groznyj MGTU Moscow 14:00:00 H2H
Vysshaya League ? N. Novgorod Lokomotiv Izumrud 15:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Trencin Stara Lubovna 15:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Komarno Nitra 17:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Svidnik Prievidza 17:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Zvolen Presov 17:00:00 H2H
I. Liga AGH Krakow Siedlce 17:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Kosice Myjava 17:30:00 H2H
Extraliga Women Slavia Bratislava W Presov W 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Women BVK Bratislava W Pezinok W 17:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Women UCM Trnava W Kezmarok W 18:00:00 H2H
1. Dol Pomgrad OK Maribor 16:00:00 H2H
1. Dol Salonit Anhovo ACH Ljubljana 18:00:00 H2H
Divizia A1 Dinamo Bucuresti Arcada Galati 16:00:00 H2H
A1 Pamvochaikos Iraklis 16:00:00 H2H
A1 PAOK Olympiakos 15:00:00 H2H
I. Liga Bielsko-Biala Kielce 17:00:00 H2H
Ligue A Women Quimper W Beziers W 19:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women ATSE Graz W Jennersdorf W 15:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Wildcats 2 W Bruckl W 15:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Dornbirn W Seekirchen W 16:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Liebenau W Krottendorf W 16:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Villach W UVC Graz 2 W 17:00:00 H2H
Euromillions League - First Stage Haasrode Leuven Waremme 19:30:00 H2H
Euromillions League - First Stage Lindemans Aalst Prefaxis Menen 19:30:00 H2H
Euromillions League - First Stage Maaseik VDK G. 19:30:00 H2H
Euromillions League - First Stage Zoersel Roeselare 19:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Oberndorf W SG TI-Volley W 15:00:00 H2H
Liga A Women Zoersel W Oudegem W 16:30:00 H2H
Liga A Women Gent W Charleroi W 19:30:00 H2H
I. Liga Czestochowa Jaworzno 17:00:00 H2H
Liga A Women Oostende W Antwerp W 19:30:00 H2H
Liga A Women Tongeren W Asterix Avo W 19:30:00 H2H
SuperLiga Corinthians/Guarulhos Volei Renata 19:30:00
SuperLiga UM Itapetininga Sesi 20:00:00 H2H
SuperLiga Sada Cruzeiro SESC-RJ 21:30:00 H2H
SuperLiga Maringa Minas 21:45:00 H2H
SuperLiga Caramuru Volei Sao Judas 22:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Balneario Camboriu W Minas W 22:00:00 H2H
Liga A Women Jaraco W Michelbeke W 19:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Linz-Steg 2 W UVC Mank W 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Hausmannstatten W VBK Klagenfurt W 14:30:00 H2H
AVL Women UVC Graz W SG SVS Post W 19:00:00 H2H
Serie A1 UPCN River Plate 01:00:00 H2H
AVL Ried VBK Klagenfurt 17:00:00 H2H
AVL SK Posojilnica Niederosterreich 17:00:00 H2H
AVL Weiz Waldviertel 17:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Tirol Innsbruck Niederosterreich 2 13:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga hotVolleys UVC Graz 2 14:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga SK Posojilnica 2 SG SVS Sokol 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Steyr SV Salzburg 16:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Hausmannstatten TSV Hartberg 17:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Roadrunners/Perchtoldsdorf Wr. Neustadt 17:00:00
2. Bundesliga St. Polten Enns 18:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Liebenau Voitsberg 18:30:00 H2H
AVL Women Bisamberg W Salzburg W 16:00:00 H2H
AVL Women Linz-Steg W Hartberg W 17:30:00 H2H
AVL Women SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach W VC Tirol W 17:30:00
AVL Women Wildcats W Brunnenbau W 18:00:00 H2H
SuperLiga Dunav Montana 15:00:00 H2H
SuperLiga Marek Dupnitsa Burgas 15:00:00 H2H
SuperLiga Minior CSKA Sofia 15:00:00 H2H
SuperLiga Neftohimic Burgas Levski Sofia 15:30:00 H2H
Super 8 Women Wessex W Tendring W 14:30:00 H2H
Meeste Liiga Liider Neemeco 11:00:00 H2H
Meeste Liiga Noortekoondis Eesti Maaulikooli 11:00:00 H2H
Meeste Liiga Parnu Jarvamaa 11:00:00 H2H
Meeste Liiga Rakvere II Valio Voru 11:00:00 H2H
Meeste Liiga Saaremaa Tallin University 11:00:00 H2H
Baltic League Rakvere Pere Leib Tartu 14:00:00 H2H
Baltic League Daugavpils RTU 16:00:00 H2H
Baltic League Jekabpils Biolars/Olaine 16:00:00
Balti Liiga Women Jelgava W Tartu Ulikool W 15:00:00 H2H
Balti Liiga Women Alytus W VK miLATss W 16:00:00 H2H
Balti Liiga Women Heksa W Achema KKSC W 16:00:00 H2H
Balti Liiga Women Riga VS W TTU W 16:00:00 H2H
Eredivisie Women Apollo 8 W Sneek W 18:30:00 H2H
Ligue B Illacaise Frejus 17:00:00 H2H
Ligue B Plessis Robinson Nancy 17:00:00 H2H
Ligue B Martigues CNVB 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue B Nazaire Lozere 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue B St-Quentin Avignon 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue A Women Marcq Baroeul W Saint-Raphael W 18:30:00 H2H
Ligue A Women Le Cannet W France Avenir 2024 W 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue A Women Paris W Vandoeuvre W 19:00:00 H2H
Super 8 Women Birmingham W London Orcas W 11:30:00 H2H
Superleague Khimprom Novator Khmelnitsky 10:00:00 H2H
Super 8 Newcastle London Polonia 18:00:00 H2H
Super 8 Durham Richmond Docklands 12:30:00 H2H
SuperLiga Hebar Cherno More 16:30:00 H2H
Superliga Women Rakovski W Beroe W 15:00:00 H2H
Cvl - Winners Stage Shandong Jiangsu 08:00:00 H2H
Cvl - Winners Stage Shanghai Bayi 08:00:00 H2H
I. Liga Slepsk Suwalki Gwardia Wroclaw 17:00:00 H2H
Cvl - Winners Stage Sichuan Beijing 08:00:00 H2H
Cvl - Winners Stage Zhejiang Henan 08:00:00 H2H
Cvl - Losers Stage Guangdong Tianjin 08:00:00 H2H
Cvl - Losers Stage Hebei Fujian 08:00:00 H2H
Cvl - Losers Stage Hubei Liaoning 08:00:00 H2H
Superliga Rijeka Centrometal 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga HAOK Mladost Split 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Mladost Kastel Luksic Mok Mursa 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Sisak Mok Rovinj 17:00:00 H2H
Campeonato Honda Vitoria Guimaraes SC Caldas 15:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Brda W Kastela W 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Marina Kastela W Mladost W 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Olimpik W Vukovar W 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Rijeka W Porec W 18:30:00 H2H
Prva Liga Women Drenova W Nova Gradiska W 17:00:00 H2H
Prva Liga Women Velika Gorica W Split W 17:00:00 H2H
Prva Liga Women Zadar W ZOK Osijek W 17:00:00 H2H
Campeonato Honda Esmoriz GC Sporting de Espinho 17:00:00 H2H
Prva Liga Women Dinamo Zagreb W Kostrena W 19:00:00 H2H
Super 8 Wessex Essex Blaze 12:30:00 H2H
Superleague Yurakademiya VNAU 10:00:00 H2H
Campeonato Honda Sporting CP Castelo Maia GC 17:00:00 H2H
Campeonato Honda Leixoes SC Viana 17:30:00 H2H
Campeonato Honda A. J. F. Bastardo Famalicense 18:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Afyon Bld. Yuntas Galatasaray 11:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Vysshaya League ? Barnaul Chelyabinsk 10:00:00 H2H
1. Divisao Women Boavista W Castelo Maia W 17:00:00 H2H
1. Divisao Women Vilacondense W Leixoes W 16:00:00 H2H
1. Divisao Women Braga W Eanes Lobato W 16:00:00 H2H
1. Divisao Women Belenenses W Famalicao W 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Campeonato Honda Clube K Mamede 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
1. Divisao Women AA Jose Moreira W Porto Volei W 16:00:00 H2H
Vysshaya League ? Orenburg Odintsovo 11:00:00 H2H
1. Divisao Women Ponta Delgada W Lusofona W 15:00:00 H2H
Campeonato Honda Clube K Famalicense 14:00:00 H2H
Eredivisie Women Flynth Flamingos W Set-Up' 65 W 14:30:00 H2H
Eredivisie Women Eurosped Almelo W Sliedrecht W 14:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Volleyball League Al Shamal Al-Ahli 12:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Nacionala Liga Jekabpils Vecumnieki 11:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Women Soverato W Martignacco W 16:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Women Roma W Zambelli Orvieto W 16:00:00 H2H
Campeonato Honda A. J. F. Bastardo Mamede 16:00:00 H2H
Vysshaya League ? Sterlitamak Gazprom Stavropol 11:00:00 H2H
Vysshaya League ? Groznyj MGTU Moscow 12:00:00 H2H
Vysshaya League ? Avtomobilist Tyumen 14:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Inegol Fenerbahce 13:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Women Lindesberg W Engelholm W 15:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Women Degerfors W Gislaved W 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Volleyball League Police Club Al-Rayyan 14:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Elitserien Women Sollentuna W Lunds VK W 13:30:00 H2H
Elitserien Women Orebro W Svedala W 13:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Women Linkopings W Hylte/Halmstad W 12:00:00
Elitserien Sollentuna Lunds 16:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Sodertelge Habo 15:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Linkopings Hylte/Halmstad 15:00:00
Elitserien Falkoping Orkelljunga 15:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Vingaker Falkenberg 13:00:00 H2H
Volleyball League Women Daejeon KGC W GS Caltex W 07:00:00 H2H
Volleyball League KAL Jumbos Rush & Cash 05:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Women Nove Mesto nad Vahom W UKF Nitra W 17:00:00 H2H
Vysshaya League ? N. Novgorod Lokomotiv Izumrud 15:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Women Perugia W Sorelle Ramonda W 16:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Women Mondovi W Caserta W 16:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Women Marignano W Sassuolo W 16:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Women Givova Baronissi W Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo W 16:00:00 H2H
Baltic League Daugavpils Biolars/Olaine 15:00:00
Baltic League Jekabpils RTU 14:00:00 H2H
Meistriliiga Women Famila/Voru VK W Kohila W 11:00:00
Meeste Liiga Tallin University Valio Voru 12:00:00 H2H
Meeste Liiga Saaremaa Neemeco 11:00:00 H2H
Meeste Liiga Kiili Liider 11:00:00 H2H
Meeste Liiga Eesti Maaulikooli Parnu 11:00:00 H2H
Meeste Liiga Noortekoondis Rakvere II 10:00:00 H2H
SuperLiga Volei Ribeirao Funvic 19:00:00 H2H
Liga A Women Farciennes W Lendelede W 17:00:00 H2H
Euromillions League - First Stage Guibertin Achel 17:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Steyr VC Mils 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 17, 2018
Serie A1 Obras Pocito River Plate 00:00:00 H2H
Serie A1 Monteros Gigantes del Sur 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Serie A1 UPCN UNTREF 14:00:00 H2H
Baltic League Parnu Saaremaa 15:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Maliye Piyango Belediye Plevne 13:00:00 H2H
Balti Liiga Women Alytus W Achema KKSC W 10:00:00 H2H
Balti Liiga Women Jelgava W TTU W 10:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 Women Cutrofiano W Barricalla Collegno W 15:00:00 H2H
Serie A1 Women S. Bernardo Cuneo W Scandicci W 16:00:00 H2H
Serie A1 Women Monza W Brescia W 16:00:00 H2H
Serie A2 - First Stage Bergamo Cuneo 17:00:00 H2H
Super League Tehran Eagle Dorna Urmia 12:30:00 H2H
Super League Shahrdari Urmia Saipa Alborz 12:30:00 H2H
Super League Shahrdari Tabriz Javaheri Gonbad 12:30:00 H2H
Super League Paykan Shahrdari Arak 12:30:00 H2H
Super League Kalleh Mazandaran Matin Varamin 12:30:00 H2H
Super League Ardakan Arman Sirjan 12:30:00 H2H
NB I Women SZBBRA W Penta-Godolloi RC W 17:00:00 H2H
NB I Women Palota RSC W MTK Budapest W 16:00:00 H2H
NB I Women Haladas W Jaszberenyi W 16:00:00 H2H
A1 Foinikas Syroy Komotinis 14:30:00 H2H
Balti Liiga Women Riga VS W Tartu Ulikool W 10:00:00 H2H
Balti Liiga Women Heksa W VK miLATss W 10:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Kula Bld. Ziraat Bankasi 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Volleyball League Qatar Sports Al Khor 16:00:00 H2H
Campeonato Honda Academica de Espinho Benfica 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Superliga Women Perun Varna W Slaviya Sofia W 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Eredivisie Vocasa Nijmegen Zwolle 19:30:00 H2H
Eredivisie Taurus Zaanstad 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 17, 2018
Superliga Women Maritsa Plovdiv W Levski Sofia W 16:00:00 H2H
Cvl Women - Winners Stage Beijing W Guangdong W 08:00:00 H2H
Cvl Women - Winners Stage Fujian W Shandong W 08:00:00 H2H
Cvl Women - Winners Stage Liaoning W Jiangsu ECE W 08:00:00 H2H
Cvl Women - Winners Stage Tianjin W Shanghai W 08:00:00 H2H
Cvl Women - Losers Stage Hebei W Henan W 08:00:00 H2H
Cvl Women - Losers Stage Yun Nan University W Bayi W 08:00:00 H2H
Cvl Women - Losers Stage Zhejiang Kaiyuan W Sichuan W 08:00:00 H2H
A1 Alexandropolis Panathinaikos 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Eredivisie Draisma Sliedrecht 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 17, 2018
Hungarian Cup Penzugyor Debrecen 19:00:00 H2H
Volleyball League Al Gharafa Al Arabi 14:30:00 H2H
Volleyball League Al-Wakra Al Sadd 16:00:00 H2H
Volleyball League Hyundai Skywalkers Woori 10:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
A1 Women GS Ilioupolis W Olympiakos Piraeus W 16:00:00 H2H
A1 Women Markopoulo W Aris W 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 18, 2018
Superliga Women Osasco W Minas W 21:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
A1 Women Pannaxiakos W AO Porfiras W 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 18, 2018
Premier League M. Hadera Hefer M. Tel Aviv 17:00:00 H2H
Premier League H. Kfar Saba H. Mate Asher 16:45:00 H2H
Hungarian Cup Women Nyiregyhaza W MCM Kaposvari W 18:00:00 H2H
Challenge Cup Women VK Liberec W H. Kfar Saba W 19:00:00 H2H
Challenge Cup Women Calcit Kamnik W Aachen W 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
A1 Women Ilisiakos W Evosmou W 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 18, 2018
Challenge Cup Crvena zvezda Monza 18:00:00 H2H
Challenge Cup Belgorod Omonia 18:00:00 H2H
Cev Cup Women Mulhouse W Nyiregyhaza W 19:00:00 H2H
Cev Cup Women Brcko W Saint-Raphael W 18:00:00 H2H
Cev Cup Women UVC Graz W Busto Arsizio W 16:00:00 H2H
Cev Cup Liberec Galatasaray 16:00:00 H2H
Champions League Women SC Schweriner W Conegliano W 18:00:00 H2H
Champions League Women Uralochka W Dynamo Kazan W 14:00:00 H2H
Champions League Maaseik Belchatow 19:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
A1 Women Makedones Axioy W ASP Thetis W 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 18, 2018
Champions League Chaumont Friedrichshafen 19:30:00 H2H
Champions League UV Frankfurt Halkbank 18:00:00 H2H
Champions League ACH Ljubljana Zenit St. Petersburg 17:00:00 H2H
Champions League Din. Moscow Arkasspor 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Fluminense W Praia Clube W 22:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Women Presov W UKF Nitra W 17:00:00 H2H
Volleyball League Kepco KB Stars 10:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
A1 Women Thira W Asp Korinthos W 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 18, 2018
Challenge Cup Savo Calcit Kamnik 16:30:00 H2H
Challenge Cup Benfica Zalau 20:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
NB I Women Bekescsabai W Nyiregyhaza W 16:00:00 H2H
NB I Women TFSE W Budaors W 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Liga Crvena zvezda Subotica 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Liga Women Zeleznicar W Ub W 18:00:00 H2H
Liga Women Stara Pazova W Tent W 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Liga Women Klek W Vizura W 18:00:00 H2H
Liga Mladi Radnik Jedinstvo 18:00:00 H2H
Liga Partizan Spartak Ljig 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Liga Women Crvena zvezda W Partizan W 19:30:00 H2H
Liga Women Spartak Subotica W Dinamo Azotara W 18:00:00 H2H
Liga Radnicki Valjevo 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Novi P. Vojvodina 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Serie A1 Women Bergamo W Club Italia W 19:30:00 H2H
Serie A1 Women Busto Arsizio W Filottrano W 19:30:00 H2H
Serie A1 Women Firenze W Conegliano W 19:30:00 H2H
Serie A1 Women Novara W Chieri '76 W 19:30:00 H2H
Serie A2 Women Ravenna W Trentino W 19:30:00 H2H
Nacionala Liga Aizkraukle Vecumnieki 09:00:00 H2H
Nacionala Liga Jekabpils Aizpute 11:00:00 H2H
Nacionala Liga Ventspils Ozolnieki 12:00:00 H2H
Nacionala Liga Women LLU W Latvijas Universitate W 10:00:00 H2H
Nacionala Liga Women Latvijas Universitate W Gulbene W 11:30:00 H2H
Nacionala Liga Women Gulbene W LLU W 13:00:00 H2H
Eredivisie Groningen/Lycurgus Papendal/Arnhem 17:00:00
Eredivisie Advisie/SSS Orion 18:30:00
Divizia A1 Campia Turzii Unirea Dej 16:00:00 H2H
A1 Kifisias AEK 17:00:00 H2H
Divizia A1 CSM Bucuresti U. Cluj 16:00:00 H2H
Divizia A1 Steaua Bucuresti Piatra Neamt 16:00:00 H2H
1. Dol Women GEN-I Volley NG W Formula Formis W 17:00:00 H2H
1. Dol Women Puconci W Zok Ljutomer W 17:00:00 H2H
Volleyball League KB Stars Samsung Blue Fangs 05:00:00 H2H
Volleyball League Women Hungkuk W Hyundai E&C Hillstate W 07:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Vingaker Orkelljunga 13:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Linkopings Lunds 15:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Sollentuna Hylte/Halmstad 16:00:00
Elitserien Sodertelge Falkenberg 17:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Women Linkopings W Lunds VK W 12:00:00 H2H
1. Dol Women Branik Maribor W Calcit Kamnik II W 17:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Women Orebro W Engelholm W 12:00:00 H2H
Elitserien Women Degerfors W Svedala W 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Landspokal Cup Hvidovre Arhus 18:00:00 H2H
Landspokal Cup Women Holte W Arhus Volleyball W 12:00:00 H2H
Landspokal Cup Women Brondby W Fortuna Odense W 14:00:00 H2H
Baltic League TTU Tallinn 17:00:00 H2H
Ligue B Cambrai Paris 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue A Women Mulhouse W Mougins W 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue A Women RC Cannes W Chamalierois W 19:00:00 H2H
Ligue A Women Venelles W Nantes W 19:00:00 H2H
NB I Women MCM Kaposvari W DVTK W 17:00:00 H2H
NB I Women Vasas W Ujpest W 18:00:00 H2H
Liga Siatkowki Women Pila W MKS Kalisz W 16:30:00 H2H
Russia Cup - Final Four Zenit St. Petersburg Novyi Urengoy 13:00:00 H2H
Russia Cup - Final Four Zenit Kazan Kemerovo 16:00:00 H2H
1. Dol Women Ankaran W Luka Koper W 19:00:00 H2H
Volleyball League Kepco Woori 10:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Women Beylikduzu W Galatasaray W 15:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Women Fenerbahce W Nilufer Bld. W 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Yurakademiya VNAU 14:00:00 H2H
Superleague Favorit Barkom 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Burevisnyk Sertse Podillya 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Khimprom Novator Khmelnitsky 17:00:00 H2H
Ukrainian Cup Women Khimik W Polesie Zhytomyr W 13:00:00 H2H
Ukrainian Cup Women Novator Khmelnitsky W KhOVUFKS W 13:00:00 H2H
Landspokal Cup Marienlyst Gentofte 16:00:00 H2H
Opap Championship Pafos Salamina 18:00:00 H2H
Opap Championship Karava Anagennisis 18:00:00 H2H
Opap Championship APOEL Omonia 18:00:00 H2H
Ukrainian Cup Women Regina W Volyn Lutsk W 13:00:00 H2H
Serie A1 Obras Pocito UNTREF 22:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women Praia Clube W Barueri W 21:30:00 H2H

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+