W60 Stare Splavy, Wk. 24 2021 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Qinwen Zheng (_CH) Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) H2H 1-0
SF Qinwen Zheng (_CH) Linda Noskova WC H2H 1-0
SF Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) H2H 3-0
QF Qinwen Zheng (_CH) Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) H2H 1-0
QF Linda Noskova WC Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) q H2H 1-0
QF Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) 4 H2H 5-1
QF Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) H2H 1-1
R16 Qinwen Zheng (_CH) Victoria Kan H2H 2-0
R16 Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) Julia Grabher (AUT) 6 H2H 1-3
R16 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) q Katharina Gerlach (GER) H2H 2-0
R16 Linda Noskova WC Anna Bondar (HUN) H2H 1-0
R16 Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) Gabriela Talaba (ROU) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) 4 Sara Bejlek WC H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) Nikola Bartunkova WC H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) Tereza Smitkova (CZE) q H2H 1-1
R32 Qinwen Zheng (_CH) Kristina Kucova (SVK) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Victoria Kan Richel Hogenkamp (NLD) H2H 1-1
R32 Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) Ipek Oz (TUR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Julia Grabher (AUT) 6 Darja Vidmanova WC H2H 1-0
R32 Katharina Gerlach (GER) Allie Kiick (USA) 3 H2H 1-1
R32 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) q Dominika Salkova q H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Bondar (HUN) Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) q H2H 1-3
R32 Linda Noskova WC Veronica Cepede Royg (PRY) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriela Talaba (ROU) 8 Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sara Bejlek WC Whitney Osuigwe (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) 4 Simona Waltert (SUI) H2H 2-0
R32 Nikola Bartunkova WC Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) Destanee AIAVA H2H 1-0
R32 Tereza Smitkova (CZE) q Johana Markova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) 2 H2H 3-2

W60 Stare Splavy, Wk. 24 2021 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F TBA A Anshba / A Detiuc (RUS/MDA) 3
SF V Grammatikopoulou / R Hogenkamp (GRC/NLD) TBA
SF A Anshba / A Detiuc (RUS/MDA) 3 A Bondar / K Zimmermann (HUN/BEL) 2
QF V Grammatikopoulou / R Hogenkamp (GRC/NLD) N Dzalamidze / P Kania (/POL) 1
QF TBA W Osuigwe / G Talaba (USA/ROU) 4
QF A Anshba / A Detiuc (RUS/MDA) 3 T Morderger / Y Morderger (GER/GER)
QF A Bondar / K Zimmermann (HUN/BEL) 2 D AIAVA / C Skamlova (/SVK)
R16 N Dzalamidze / P Kania (/POL) 1 D Hindova / D Dominika (CZE/) WC
R16 V Grammatikopoulou / R Hogenkamp (GRC/NLD) M Kolodziejova / J Markova (CZE/CZE)
R16 W Osuigwe / G Talaba (USA/ROU) 4 K Kubanova / N Tomanova (CZE/CZE)
R16 L Lucie / L Linda (/) WC A Prisacariu / N Nika (ROU/)
R16 T Morderger / Y Morderger (GER/GER) I Oz / A Siskova (TUR/CZE)
R16 A Anshba / A Detiuc (RUS/MDA) 3 A Alena / A Zarycka (/_Cz)
R16 D AIAVA / C Skamlova (/SVK) N Nikola / S Sara (/) WC
R16 A Bondar / K Zimmermann (HUN/BEL) 2 A Amanmuradova / V Lapko (UZB/BLR)

W60 Stare Splavy, Wk. 24 2021 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) q Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz) H2H 1-0
FQ Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) q Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRC) H2H 1-0
FQ Tereza Smitkova (CZE) q Amina Anshba (RUS) H2H 2-0
FQ Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) q Tayisiya Morderger (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Ipek Oz (TUR) q Elizabeth Halbauer (_Un) H2H 1-0
FQ Dominika Salkova q Paula Kania (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Johana Markova (CZE) q Julie Struplova H2H 1-0
FQ Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) q Linda Klimovicova H2H 1-0
QFQ Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) q Karolina Kubanova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz) Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) H2H 1-1
QFQ Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRC) Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) q Anna Siskova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Amina Anshba (RUS) Barbora Palicova H2H 1-0
QFQ Tereza Smitkova (CZE) q Nikola Tomanova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tayisiya Morderger (GER) Vera Lapko (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) q Yana Morderger (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Elizabeth Halbauer (_Un) Chantal Skamlova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ipek Oz (TUR) q Denisa Hindova (CZE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Dominika Salkova q Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Paula Kania (POL) Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Julie Struplova Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Johana Markova (CZE) q Lucie Havlickova H2H 1-0
QFQ Linda Klimovicova Nina Potocnik H2H 1-0
QFQ Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) q Nika Radisic H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+