W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana, Wk. 32 2022 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Julia Grabher (AUT) 3 Nadia Podoroska (ARG) 5 H2H 2-1
SF Nadia Podoroska (ARG) 5 Polina Kudermetova H2H 1-0
SF Julia Grabher (AUT) 3 Suzan Lamens (NLD) 6 H2H 1-1
QF Nadia Podoroska (ARG) 5 Arantxa Rus (NLD) 1 H2H 1-1
QF Polina Kudermetova Diana Shnaider 7 H2H 1-0
QF Julia Grabher (AUT) 3 Barbora Palicova H2H 1-0
QF Suzan Lamens (NLD) 6 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 16 H2H 1-0
R16 Arantxa Rus (NLD) 1 Leyre ROMERO Gormaz (ESP) 15 H2H 1-0
R16 Nadia Podoroska (ARG) 5 Ane Mintegi Del Olmo H2H 1-0
R16 Polina Kudermetova Rosa VICENS MAS (ESP) 13 H2H 1-0
R16 Diana Shnaider 7 Carole Monnet (FRA) 10 H2H 1-0
R16 Barbora Palicova Angela Fita Boluda (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Julia Grabher (AUT) 3 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 14 H2H 1-0
R16 Suzan Lamens (NLD) 6 Malene Helgo (NOR) H2H 2-2
R16 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 16 Elina Avanesyan 2WC H2H 1-1
R32 Arantxa Rus (NLD) 1 Ines Ibbou (DZA) H2H 1-0
R32 Leyre ROMERO Gormaz (ESP) 15 Radka Zelnickova q H2H 1-0
R32 Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Daniela Seguel (CHL) 12 H2H 1-0
R32 Nadia Podoroska (ARG) 5 Rutuja Bhosale (IND) H2H 1-0
R32 Polina Kudermetova Martha Matoula q H2H 1-0
R32 Rosa VICENS MAS (ESP) 13 Sina Herrmann (_GE) H2H 1-0
R32 Carole Monnet (FRA) 10 Chantal Sauvant (_GE) H2H 1-0
R32 Diana Shnaider 7 Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) H2H 2-0
R32 Angela Fita Boluda (ESP) 8 Natalia Szabanin H2H 1-0
R32 Barbora Palicova Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 9 H2H 2-0
R32 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 14 Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Julia Grabher (AUT) 3 Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Suzan Lamens (NLD) 6 Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Malene Helgo (NOR) Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) 11 H2H 1-0
R32 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 16 Gloria Ceschi (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Elina Avanesyan 2WC Francesca Curmi H2H 1-0
R64 Arantxa Rus (NLD) 1 Bye
R64 Ines Ibbou (DZA) Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) H2H 1-1
R64 Radka Zelnickova q Diletta Cherubini H2H 1-0
R64 Leyre ROMERO Gormaz (ESP) 15 Bye
R64 Daniela Seguel (CHL) 12 Bye
R64 Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Paula Arias Manjon (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R64 Rutuja Bhosale (IND) Alexandra Osborne (AUS) H2H 2-0
R64 Nadia Podoroska (ARG) 5 Bye
R64 Martha Matoula q TBA
R64 Polina Kudermetova Leonie Kung H2H 2-0
R64 Sina Herrmann (_GE) Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca WC H2H 1-0
R64 Rosa VICENS MAS (ESP) 13 Bye
R64 Carole Monnet (FRA) 10 Bye
R64 Chantal Sauvant (_GE) En Shuo Liang (TPE) H2H 1-0
R64 Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) Olivia Gram q H2H 1-0
R64 Diana Shnaider 7 Bye
R64 Angela Fita Boluda (ESP) 8 Bye
R64 Natalia Szabanin Kanako Morisaki (JPN) LL H2H 1-0
R64 Barbora Palicova Martina Capurro Taborda (ARG) H2H 1-0
R64 Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 9 Bye
R64 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 14 Bye
R64 Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR) q Xiomara Estevez Grillo WC H2H 1-0
R64 Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP) WC Federica Rossi H2H 1-0
R64 Julia Grabher (AUT) 3 Bye
R64 Suzan Lamens (NLD) 6 Bye
R64 Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) q Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas (ESP) WC H2H 2-0
R64 Malene Helgo (NOR) Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL) H2H 1-0
R64 Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) 11 Bye
R64 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 16 Bye
R64 Gloria Ceschi (ITA) q Maria Mateas (USA) H2H 1-0
R64 Francesca Curmi Lia Karatancheva q H2H 1-0
R64 Elina Avanesyan 2WC Bye

W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana, Wk. 32 2022 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F TBA TBA
SF TBA M Helgo / S Lamens (NOR/NLD)
SF TBA I Ivonne / R MAS (/ESP)
QF TBA TBA
QF M Helgo / S Lamens (NOR/NLD) TBA
QF TBA TBA
QF I Ivonne / R MAS (/ESP) TBA
R16 TBA E Hayashi / K Morisaki (JPN/JPN)
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 M Helgo / S Lamens (NOR/NLD) TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 I Ivonne / R MAS (/ESP) TBA
R16 TBA TBA

W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana, Wk. 32 2022 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Martha Matoula q Maria Toma (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Radka Zelnickova q Kanako Morisaki (JPN) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) q Erina Hayashi (JPN) H2H 1-0
FQ Paula Arias Manjon (ESP) q Himari Sato (JPN)
w/o
H2H 0-0
FQ Olivia Gram q Ariadna Briones Ginesta H2H 1-0
FQ Lia Karatancheva q Chiara Girelli H2H 1-0
FQ Gloria Ceschi (ITA) q Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR) q Lidia Moreno Arias (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martha Matoula q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Maria Toma (ROU) Jana Kareisova H2H 1-0
QFQ Radka Zelnickova q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Kanako Morisaki (JPN) LL Ana Grubor H2H 1-0
QFQ Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) q Ines Romain H2H 1-0
QFQ Erina Hayashi (JPN) Laura Boehner (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Himari Sato (JPN) Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis H2H 1-0
QFQ Paula Arias Manjon (ESP) q Vanja Gudelj H2H 1-0
QFQ Ariadna Briones Ginesta Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Olivia Gram q Maria Mateos H2H 1-0
QFQ Lia Karatancheva q Ines Leon H2H 1-0
QFQ Chiara Girelli Eun Ji Lee H2H 1-0
QFQ Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) Alexa Karatancheva H2H 1-0
QFQ Gloria Ceschi (ITA) q Elena Calzada De Castro H2H 1-0
QFQ Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR) q Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano H2H 1-0
QFQ Lidia Moreno Arias (ESP) Tomoe Yazawa (JPN) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+