W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana, Wk. 32 2021 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Arantxa Rus (NLD) 1 Mayar Sherif (EGY) 2
H2H 0-0
SF Arantxa Rus (NLD) 1 Elina Avanesyan q H2H 2-0
SF Mayar Sherif (EGY) 2 Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) H2H 2-0
QF Arantxa Rus (NLD) 1 Diane Parry (FRA) H2H 2-0
QF Elina Avanesyan q Jessica Bouzas Maneiro H2H 1-0
QF Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) 3WC H2H 1-1
QF Mayar Sherif (EGY) 2 Oksana Selekhmeteva H2H 2-0
R16 Arantxa Rus (NLD) 1 Guiomar Zuleta De Reales H2H 1-0
R16 Diane Parry (FRA) Rebeka Masarova 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Elina Avanesyan q Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro Julia Grabher (AUT) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) Barbara Gatica q H2H 1-0
R16 Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) 3WC Maria Gutierrez Carrasco (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Oksana Selekhmeteva Daniela Seguel (CHL) 7 H2H 2-0
R16 Mayar Sherif (EGY) 2 Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers q H2H 1-0
R32 Arantxa Rus (NLD) 1 Ashley Lahey (USA) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Guiomar Zuleta De Reales Katie Swan (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Diane Parry (FRA) Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva H2H 1-1
R32 Rebeka Masarova 8 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) H2H 5-1
R32 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA) 4 Leyre ROMERO Gormaz (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Elina Avanesyan q Maria Lourdes Carle (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Julia Grabher (AUT) 5 Sohyun Park (KOR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Barbara Gatica q Despina Papamichail (GRC) 6 H2H 2-3
R32 Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) Arianne Hartono H2H 1-0
R32 Maria Gutierrez Carrasco (ESP) Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) 3WC Maria Timofeeva q H2H 1-0
R32 Daniela Seguel (CHL) 7 Richel Hogenkamp (NLD) H2H 1-4
R32 Oksana Selekhmeteva Francisca Jorge (POL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers q Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX) H2H 1-2
R32 Mayar Sherif (EGY) 2 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) H2H 1-0

W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana, Wk. 32 2021 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F E Elina / O Oksana (/) A Hartono / O Tjandramulia (/AUS) 4
SF A Hartono / O Tjandramulia (/AUS) 4 R Masarova / A Rus (/NLD) 1
SF E Elina / O Oksana (/) D Evtimova / J Grabher (BUL/AUT)
QF R Masarova / A Rus (/NLD) 1 M Bassols Ribera / D Parry (ESP/FRA)
QF A Hartono / O Tjandramulia (/AUS) 4 A Alina / M Maria (/)
QF E Elina / O Oksana (/) K Bejenaru / Y Ghioroaie (ROU/ROU) ALT
QF D Evtimova / J Grabher (BUL/AUT) G Guiomar / D Seguel (/CHL)
R16 R Masarova / A Rus (/NLD) 1 O Olivia / S Park (/KOR) WC
R16 M Bassols Ribera / D Parry (ESP/FRA) M Carle / E Perez-somarriba (ARG/ESP)
R16 A Hartono / O Tjandramulia (/AUS) 4 C Ferrer / L Gormaz (ESP/ESP) WC
R16 A Alina / M Maria (/) J Jessica / L Llorca (/ESP)
R16 K Bejenaru / Y Ghioroaie (ROU/ROU) ALT M Colmegna / N Fossa Huergo (ITA/ITA)
R16 E Elina / O Oksana (/) R Hogenkamp / A Sanchez (NLD/MEX) 3
R16 D Evtimova / J Grabher (BUL/AUT) F Jorge / E Shalimova (POL/RUS)
R16 G Guiomar / D Seguel (/CHL) B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA) 2

W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana, Wk. 32 2021 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Elina Avanesyan q Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Barbara Gatica q Ashley Lahey (USA) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers q Dia Evtimova (BUL) H2H 1-0
FQ Maria Timofeeva q Alexandra Vecic (_GE) H2H 2-0
FQ Francisca Jorge (POL) q Olga Saez Larra (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Sohyun Park (KOR) q Alina Charaeva H2H 1-0
SFQ Elina Avanesyan q Maria Sara Popa H2H 1-0
SFQ Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie (ROU) Jessie Aney (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Barbara Gatica q Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras H2H 1-0
SFQ Ashley Lahey (USA) LL Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers q Ani Vangelova (BUL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dia Evtimova (BUL) Olivia Tjandramulia (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexandra Vecic (_GE) Amanda Carreras (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maria Timofeeva q Estela Perez-Somarriba (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francisca Jorge (POL) q Nicole Fossa Huergo (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Olga Saez Larra (ESP) Martina Colmegna (ITA) H2H 3-0
SFQ Alina Charaeva Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sohyun Park (KOR) q Ekaterina Maklakova H2H 1-0
QFQ Elina Avanesyan q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Maria Sara Popa Elizabet Hamaliy (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jessie Aney (USA) Julia Stamatova (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie (ROU) Sofia Milatova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Barbara Gatica q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras Olivia Gram H2H 1-0
QFQ Ashley Lahey (USA) LL Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) H2H 2-0
QFQ Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ani Vangelova (BUL) Elena Rey H2H 1-0
QFQ Dia Evtimova (BUL) Erica Oosterhout (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Olivia Tjandramulia (AUS) Valeria Koussenkova (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Amanda Carreras (GBR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alexandra Vecic (_GE) Viktoriia Dema (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Estela Perez-Somarriba (ESP) Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca H2H 1-0
QFQ Maria Timofeeva q Maria Bondarenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisca Jorge (POL) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Nicole Fossa Huergo (ITA) Lara Escauriza (_PA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martina Colmegna (ITA) Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Olga Saez Larra (ESP) Julieta Estable (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alina Charaeva Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS) Rebeca Pereira (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ekaterina Maklakova Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sohyun Park (KOR) q Luna Dinoto Fernandez H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+