W60 Prerov, Wk. 34 2021 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Linda Noskova Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) H2H 0-0
SF Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) 6 Monika Kilnarova (CZE) WC H2H 1-1
SF Linda Noskova WC Dominika Salkova WC H2H 1-0
QF Monika Kilnarova (CZE) WC Sohyun Park (KOR) q H2H 1-0
QF Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) 6 Tereza Smitkova (CZE) q H2H 4-0
QF Linda Noskova WC Simona Waltert (SUI) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Dominika Salkova WC Sara Bejlek LL H2H 1-0
R16 Monika Kilnarova (CZE) WC Jesika Maleckova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Sohyun Park (KOR) q Carolina M. Alves (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Tereza Smitkova (CZE) q Martina Di Giuseppe (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) 6 Nikola Bartunkova q
w/o
H2H 1-0
R16 Simona Waltert (SUI) 7 Daniela Vismane (LAT) H2H 2-0
R16 Linda Noskova WC Su Jeong Jang H2H 1-0
R16 Dominika Salkova WC Andrea Gamiz q H2H 1-0
R16 Sara Bejlek LL Sarah Beth Grey (_Un) q H2H 1-1
R32 Jesika Maleckova (CZE) Seone Mendez (AUS) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Monika Kilnarova (CZE) WC Lara Salden (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Carolina M. Alves (BRA) Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) H2H 1-1
R32 Sohyun Park (KOR) q Tena Lukas (CRO) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Martina Di Giuseppe (ITA) Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Tereza Smitkova (CZE) q Pemra Ozgen (TUR) H2H 2-0
R32 Nikola Bartunkova q Anna Zaja (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) 6 Misaki Matsuda (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Simona Waltert (SUI) 7 Alice Rame (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Daniela Vismane (LAT) Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) q H2H 2-0
R32 Linda Noskova WC Arianne Hartono H2H 1-0
R32 Su Jeong Jang Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX) 4 H2H 1-1
R32 Andrea Gamiz q Gabriela Ce (BRA) 5 H2H 3-0
R32 Dominika Salkova WC Anna Siskova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Sarah Beth Grey (_Un) q Darja Vidmanova WC H2H 1-0
R32 Sara Bejlek LL Diane Parry (FRA) 2 H2H 2-0

W60 Prerov, Wk. 34 2021 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F C Alves / S Grey (BRA/_Un) 3 M Kawamura / F Kozaki (JPN/JPN) ALT
SF C Alves / S Grey (BRA/_Un) 3 A Detiuc / A Gamiz (MDA/) 1
SF M Kawamura / F Kozaki (JPN/JPN) ALT L Salden / D Vismane (BEL/LAT)
QF A Detiuc / A Gamiz (MDA/) 1 K Kubanova / N Tomanova (CZE/CZE) WC
QF C Alves / S Grey (BRA/_Un) 3 A Cadantu / I Isabelle (ROU/)
QF M Kawamura / F Kozaki (JPN/JPN) ALT K Bartone / A Zaja (LAT/GER)
QF L Salden / D Vismane (BEL/LAT) K Morisaki / E Sema (JPN/JPN) 2
R16 A Detiuc / A Gamiz (MDA/) 1 A Bozovic / A Parnaby (AUS/AUS)
R16 K Kubanova / N Tomanova (CZE/CZE) WC D Dominika / D Darja (/) WC
R16 C Alves / S Grey (BRA/_Un) 3 A Laboutkova / L Linda (CZE/) WC
R16 A Cadantu / I Isabelle (ROU/) D Hindova / J Markova (CZE/CZE)
R16 K Bartone / A Zaja (LAT/GER) M Drazic / T Lukas (CRO/CRO)
R16 M Kawamura / F Kozaki (JPN/JPN) ALT E Appleton / A Hartono (GBR/)
R16 L Salden / D Vismane (BEL/LAT) T Mihalikova / T Smitkova (SVK/CZE)
R16 K Morisaki / E Sema (JPN/JPN) 2 S Park / G Topalova (KOR/BUL)

W60 Prerov, Wk. 34 2021 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Tereza Smitkova (CZE) q Kristyna Tomajkova H2H 1-0
FQ Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) q Alexandra Bozovic (AUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Nikola Bartunkova q Anastasiya Soboleva H2H 1-0
FQ Alice Rame (FRA) q Kanako Morisaki (JPN) H2H 1-0
FQ Misaki Matsuda (JPN) q Funa Kozaki (JPN) H2H 1-0
FQ Andrea Gamiz q Gergana Topalova (BUL) H2H 1-0
FQ Sohyun Park (KOR) q Lina Glushko (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Sarah Beth Grey (_Un) q Sara Bejlek LL H2H 1-1
SFQ Tereza Smitkova (CZE) q Anika Jaskova H2H 1-0
SFQ Kristyna Tomajkova Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniela Vismane (LAT) Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) q H2H 2-0
SFQ Alexandra Bozovic (AUS) Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikola Bartunkova q Zuzana Zlochova (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anastasiya Soboleva Erika Sema (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alice Rame (FRA) q Denise Hrdinkova H2H 1-0
SFQ Kanako Morisaki (JPN) Johana Markova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Misaki Matsuda (JPN) q Kamilla Bartone (LAT) H2H 2-0
SFQ Funa Kozaki (JPN) Alexandra Osborne (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrea Gamiz q Eszter Meri H2H 1-0
SFQ Gergana Topalova (BUL) Adela Moravcova H2H 1-0
SFQ Sohyun Park (KOR) q Jessie Aney (USA) H2H 1-2
SFQ Lina Glushko (ISR) Maileen Nuudi (_ES) H2H 2-0
SFQ Sara Bejlek LL Mia Chudejova H2H 1-0
SFQ Sarah Beth Grey (_Un) q Alana Parnaby (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tereza Smitkova (CZE) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Anika Jaskova Mana Kawamura (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristyna Tomajkova Verginie Tchakarova H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniela Vismane (LAT) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) q Linda Klimovicova H2H 1-0
QFQ Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) Gabriela Škrabalová H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandra Bozovic (AUS) Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zuzana Zlochova (SVK) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Nikola Bartunkova q Dorka Drahota Szabo H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasiya Soboleva Natalie Augustinova H2H 1-0
QFQ Erika Sema (JPN) Laura Beresova H2H 1-0
QFQ Alice Rame (FRA) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Denise Hrdinkova Nikola Breckova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kanako Morisaki (JPN) Tereza Dejnozkova H2H 1-0
QFQ Johana Markova (CZE) Veronika Vlkovska (CZE) H2H 3-0
QFQ Kamilla Bartone (LAT) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Misaki Matsuda (JPN) q Natalia Slaba H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandra Osborne (AUS) Klaudie H2H 1-0
QFQ Funa Kozaki (JPN) Sara Cakarevic (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Gamiz q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Eszter Meri Victoria Chramcova H2H 1-0
QFQ Adela Moravcova Irma Ustavdic H2H 1-0
QFQ Gergana Topalova (BUL) Martina Pradova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sohyun Park (KOR) q Katerina Mandelikova H2H 1-0
QFQ Jessie Aney (USA) Eleonore Tchakarova H2H 1-0
QFQ Maileen Nuudi (_ES) Sonja Krtenova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lina Glushko (ISR) Tara Wurth H2H 1-0
QFQ Sara Bejlek LL Denisa Hindova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mia Chudejova Vanesa Sulcova H2H 1-0
QFQ Alana Parnaby (AUS) Nikola Novotna (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sarah Beth Grey (_Un) q Sofia Milatova (SVK) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+