W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 2022 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Sara Bejlek 3 Lina Gjorcheska 11
H2H 0-0
SF Sara Bejlek 3 Sada Nahimana (_BD) H2H 1-0
SF Lina Gjorcheska 11 Darya Astakhova 12 H2H 2-0
QF Sada Nahimana (_BD) Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) H2H 1-0
QF Sara Bejlek 3 Kurumi Nara (JPN) 9 H2H 1-0
QF Lina Gjorcheska 11 Emma Navarro (USA) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Darya Astakhova 12 Maja Chwalinska (POL) 2 H2H 2-0
R16 Sada Nahimana (_BD) Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie (ROU) H2H 2-0
R16 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) Nika Radisic H2H 2-1
R16 Sara Bejlek 3 Eszter Meri q H2H 1-0
R16 Kurumi Nara (JPN) 9 Tena Lukas (CRO) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Lina Gjorcheska 11 Aliona Bolsova 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Emma Navarro (USA) 4 Conny Perrin (SUI) 15 H2H 1-0
R16 Darya Astakhova 12 Michaela Bayerlova (CZE) H2H 2-0
R16 Maja Chwalinska (POL) 2 Lena Rueffer H2H 1-0
R32 Sada Nahimana (_BD) Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie (ROU) Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) 13 H2H 1-0
R32 Nika Radisic Cristina Dinu (ROU) 10 H2H 2-0
R32 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 8 H2H 1-1
R32 Sara Bejlek 3 Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Eszter Meri q Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 16 H2H 1-0
R32 Kurumi Nara (JPN) 9 Victoria Kan H2H 1-0
R32 Tena Lukas (CRO) 6 Barbora Palicova H2H 2-0
R32 Aliona Bolsova 5 Yana Morderger (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Lina Gjorcheska 11 Gabriela Andrea Knutson (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Conny Perrin (SUI) 15 Bojana Klincov (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R32 Emma Navarro (USA) 4 Ivana Jorovic (SRB)
w/o
H2H 0-0
R32 Michaela Bayerlova (CZE) Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Darya Astakhova 12 Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) H2H 1-1
R32 Lena Rueffer Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) 14 H2H 1-0
R32 Maja Chwalinska (POL) 2 Darja Vidmanova WC H2H 1-0
R64 Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) 1 TBA
R64 Sada Nahimana (_BD) Tereza Smitkova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R64 Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie (ROU) Tayisiya Morderger (GER) q H2H 1-0
R64 TBA Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) 13
R64 Cristina Dinu (ROU) 10 TBA
R64 Nika Radisic Victoria Muntean (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R64 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) Sofia Shapatava (GEO) H2H 1-0
R64 TBA Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 8
R64 Sara Bejlek 3 TBA
R64 Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) q Weronika Falkowska (POL) H2H 1-0
R64 Eszter Meri q Melanie Klaffner (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R64 TBA Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 16
R64 Kurumi Nara (JPN) 9 TBA
R64 Victoria Kan Dominika Salkova H2H 1-0
R64 Barbora Palicova Sara Cakarevic (FRA) H2H 1-0
R64 TBA Tena Lukas (CRO) 6
R64 Aliona Bolsova 5 TBA
R64 Yana Morderger (GER) Linda Klimovicova WC H2H 1-0
R64 Gabriela Andrea Knutson (CZE) q Julia Middendorf (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R64 TBA Lina Gjorcheska 11
R64 Conny Perrin (SUI) 15 TBA
R64 Bojana Klincov (SUI) q Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R64 Ivana Jorovic (SRB) Lucie Petruzelova WC H2H 1-0
R64 TBA Emma Navarro (USA) 4
R64 Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 7 TBA
R64 Michaela Bayerlova (CZE) Antonia Lottner (GER) H2H 1-0
R64 Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) Johana Markova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R64 TBA Darya Astakhova 12
R64 Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) 14 TBA
R64 Lena Rueffer Julie Struplova WC H2H 1-1
R64 Darja Vidmanova WC Natalie Augustinova WC H2H 1-0
R64 TBA Maja Chwalinska (POL) 2

W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 2022 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F TBA TBA
SF TBA TBA
SF TBA D Darya / N Nika (/) 2
QF TBA P Leykina / A Pribylova (/)
QF TBA TBA
QF TBA T Morderger / Y Morderger (GER/GER)
QF D Darya / N Nika (/) 2 TBA
R16 P Leykina / A Pribylova (/) TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA N Natalie / L Lucie (/)
R16 T Morderger / Y Morderger (GER/GER) TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 D Darya / N Nika (/) 2 TBA

W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 2022 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) q Bianca Behulova H2H 1-0
FQ Gabriela Andrea Knutson (CZE) q Aneta Kladivova (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Eszter Meri q Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) H2H 1-1
FQ Tayisiya Morderger (GER) q Tamara Curovic (SRB) H2H 1-0
FQ Julia Middendorf (_GE) q Denise Hrdinkova H2H 1-0
FQ Victoria Muntean (FRA) q Polina Leykina H2H 1-1
FQ Melanie Klaffner (AUT) q Nikola Breckova (CZE) H2H 1-1
FQ Bojana Klincov (SUI) q Linda Sevcikova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) q Ivana Sebestova H2H 1-0
QFQ Bianca Behulova Karolina Kubanova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aneta Kladivova (CZE) Jana Bojovic (SRI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriela Andrea Knutson (CZE) q Timea Jaruskova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) Izabela Heinzova H2H 1-0
QFQ Eszter Meri q Anika Jaskova H2H 1-0
QFQ Tayisiya Morderger (GER) q Mia Chudejova H2H 1-0
QFQ Tamara Curovic (SRB) Eva Garkusha H2H 2-0
QFQ Julia Middendorf (_GE) q Anastasia Pribylova H2H 1-0
QFQ Denise Hrdinkova Denisa Hindova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Polina Leykina Kamila Neradova H2H 1-0
QFQ Victoria Muntean (FRA) q Petra Csabi H2H 1-0
QFQ Melanie Klaffner (AUT) q Noa Krznaric (_CR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikola Breckova (CZE) Radka Zelnickova H2H 1-0
QFQ Linda Sevcikova (CZE) Dia Evtimova (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bojana Klincov (SUI) q Jana Denisenko H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+