W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 2021 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Sara Bejlek WC Paula Ormaechea (ARG) H2H 1-0
SF Paula Ormaechea (ARG) Panna Udvardy (HUN) 1 H2H 4-0
SF Sara Bejlek WC Francesca Jones (GBR) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Panna Udvardy (HUN) 1 Anna Zaja (GER) H2H 1-0
QF Paula Ormaechea (ARG) Jaimee Fourlis (AUS) H2H 1-0
QF Sara Bejlek WC Diane Parry (FRA) H2H 1-0
QF Francesca Jones (GBR) 2 Nika Radisic q H2H 1-0
R16 Panna Udvardy (HUN) 1 Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Anna Zaja (GER) Simona Waltert (SUI) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Jaimee Fourlis (AUS) Amandine Hesse (FRA) 3 H2H 1-1
R16 Paula Ormaechea (ARG) Nikola Breckova (CZE) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Sara Bejlek WC Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) H2H 1-0
R16 Diane Parry (FRA) Barbara Gatica q H2H 1-0
R16 Nika Radisic q Jessica Pieri (ITA) 6 H2H 1-1
R16 Francesca Jones (GBR) 2 Lena Rueffer q H2H 1-0
R32 Panna Udvardy (HUN) 1 Nikola Bartunkova WC H2H 1-0
R32 Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU) Tena Lukas (CRO) H2H 2-2
R32 Anna Zaja (GER) Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Simona Waltert (SUI) 5 Monika Kilnarova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Amandine Hesse (FRA) 3 Elizabeth Halbauer (_Un) q H2H 1-1
R32 Jaimee Fourlis (AUS) Julie Struplova q H2H 1-0
R32 Nikola Breckova (CZE) WC Anna Siskova (CZE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Paula Ormaechea (ARG) Richel Hogenkamp (NLD) 7 H2H 2-0
R32 Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Sara Bejlek WC Zuzana Zlochova (SVK) H2H 1-0
R32 Diane Parry (FRA) Sapfo Sakellaridi q H2H 1-0
R32 Barbara Gatica q Susan Bandecchi 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Jessica Pieri (ITA) 6 Seone Mendez (AUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Nika Radisic q Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) q H2H 1-1
R32 Lena Rueffer q Valentyna Ivakhnenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Francesca Jones (GBR) 2 Jesika Maleckova (CZE) H2H 1-0

W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 2021 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Aney / A Siskova (USA/CZE) WC B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA)
SF J Aney / A Siskova (USA/CZE) WC D Hindova / D Darja (CZE/) WC
SF B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA) A Hesse / D Parry (FRA/FRA)
QF J Aney / A Siskova (USA/CZE) WC L Rueffer / A Zaja (/GER)
QF D Hindova / D Darja (CZE/) WC N Hanatani / A Parnaby (JPN/AUS)
QF A Hesse / D Parry (FRA/FRA) E Halbauer / K Stewart (_Un/USA)
QF B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA) N Nika / A Sanchez (/MEX) 2
R16 J Aney / A Siskova (USA/CZE) WC J Markova / C Skamlova (CZE/SVK) 1
R16 L Rueffer / A Zaja (/GER) H Kuwata / Z Zlochova (JPN/SVK)
R16 N Hanatani / A Parnaby (JPN/AUS) M Kolodziejova / J Maleckova (CZE/CZE) 4
R16 D Hindova / D Darja (CZE/) WC A Nagy / I Oz (HUN/TUR)
R16 E Halbauer / K Stewart (_Un/USA) K Kubanova / N Tomanova (CZE/CZE) ALT
R16 A Hesse / D Parry (FRA/FRA) V Ivakhnenko / A Prisacariu (UKR/ROU) 3
R16 B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA) I Isabelle / O Nicholls (/GBR)
R16 N Nika / A Sanchez (/MEX) 2 T Lukas / R Serban (CRO/ROU)

W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 2021 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Lena Rueffer q Sinja Kraus (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Sapfo Sakellaridi q Eszter Meri H2H 2-0
FQ Elizabeth Halbauer (_Un) q Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) H2H 1-0
FQ Julie Struplova q Lucie Havlickova H2H 1-0
FQ Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) q Johana Markova (CZE) H2H 1-1
FQ Nika Radisic q Ludmila Kareisova (CZE) H2H 2-0
FQ Monika Kilnarova (CZE) q Ipek Oz (TUR) H2H 1-1
FQ Barbara Gatica q Amanda Carreras (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sinja Kraus (AUT) Denise Hrdinkova H2H 1-0
SFQ Lena Rueffer q Alana Parnaby (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sapfo Sakellaridi q Tara Wurth H2H 1-0
SFQ Eszter Meri Nina Vargova H2H 2-0
SFQ Elizabeth Halbauer (_Un) q Katerina Mandelikova H2H 1-0
SFQ Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) Manca Pislak H2H 1-0
SFQ Julie Struplova q Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucie Havlickova Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) q Tess Sugnaux (SUI) H2H 2-0
SFQ Johana Markova (CZE) Darja Vidmanova H2H 2-1
SFQ Ludmila Kareisova (CZE) Barbora Pokorna (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nika Radisic q Laura Radakovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ipek Oz (TUR) Anika Jaskova H2H 1-0
SFQ Monika Kilnarova (CZE) q Bojana Klincov (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Amanda Carreras (GBR) Barbora Palicova H2H 1-0
SFQ Barbara Gatica q Jessie Aney (USA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Sinja Kraus (AUT) Guiomar Zuleta De Reales H2H 1-0
QFQ Denise Hrdinkova Michaela Honcova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lena Rueffer q Denisa Hindova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alana Parnaby (AUS) Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tara Wurth Cristiana Ferrando (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sapfo Sakellaridi q Zuzana Bohatova H2H 1-0
QFQ Nina Vargova Karolina Kubanova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eszter Meri Chantal Skamlova (SVK) H2H 2-0
QFQ Elizabeth Halbauer (_Un) q Noa Krznaric (_CR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Katerina Mandelikova Nicole Gadient H2H 1-0
QFQ Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) Isabelle Haverlag H2H 1-0
QFQ Manca Pislak Tereza Smitkova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) Nikola Daubnerova H2H 1-0
QFQ Julie Struplova q Romana Cisovska (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucie Havlickova Martina Marusinova H2H 1-0
QFQ Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) Anna Ozerova H2H 2-0
QFQ Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) q Rebeca Pereira (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tess Sugnaux (SUI) Tereza Krahulikova H2H 1-0
QFQ Darja Vidmanova Karolina Kozakova H2H 1-0
QFQ Johana Markova (CZE) Linda Sevcikova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ludmila Kareisova (CZE) Nagi Hanatani (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Barbora Pokorna (CZE) Natalie Augustinova H2H 1-0
QFQ Laura Radakovic (BIH) Martina Pradova (CZE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Nika Radisic q Ioana Zvonaru H2H 1-0
QFQ Ipek Oz (TUR) Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anika Jaskova Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bojana Klincov (SUI) Laura Svatikova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Monika Kilnarova (CZE) q Adrienn Nagy (HUN) H2H 2-0
QFQ Amanda Carreras (GBR) Anna Klasen (GER) H2H 3-0
QFQ Barbora Palicova Irma Ustavdic H2H 1-0
QFQ Jessie Aney (USA) Nikola Tomanova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Barbara Gatica q Ivana Sebestova H2H 2-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+