W60 Ceska Lipa, Wk. 24 2022 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Sara Bejlek 12 Jesika Maleckova (CZE) 10 H2H 1-0
SF Jesika Maleckova (CZE) 10 Despina Papamichail (GRC) 3 H2H 2-0
SF Sara Bejlek 12 Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Jesika Maleckova (CZE) 10 Lina Gjorcheska 13 H2H 1-0
QF Despina Papamichail (GRC) 3 Conny Perrin (SUI) 11 H2H 1-0
QF Sara Bejlek 12 Renata Zarazua (MEX) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 8 Linda Noskova 2 H2H 1-2
R16 Lina Gjorcheska 13 Panna Udvardy (HUN) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Jesika Maleckova (CZE) 10 Aurora Zantedeschi (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Despina Papamichail (GRC) 3 Tereza Smitkova (CZE) 15 H2H 1-1
R16 Conny Perrin (SUI) 11 Malene Helgo (NOR) H2H 1-0
R16 Sara Bejlek 12 Maria Lourdes Carle (ARG) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Renata Zarazua (MEX) 4 Martina Colmegna (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 8 Francesca DI Lorenzo (USA) 9 H2H 1-0
R16 Linda Noskova 2 Lucie Havlickova WC H2H 1-0
R32 Panna Udvardy (HUN) 1 Yana Morderger (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Lina Gjorcheska 13 Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Jesika Maleckova (CZE) 10 Luisa MEYER AUF DER Heide (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Aurora Zantedeschi (ITA) q Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Despina Papamichail (GRC) 3 Barbora Palicova H2H 1-1
R32 Tereza Smitkova (CZE) 15 Nagi Hanatani (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Conny Perrin (SUI) 11 Nikola Daubnerova q H2H 1-0
R32 Malene Helgo (NOR) Carolina M. Alves (BRA) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Maria Lourdes Carle (ARG) 6 Alice Rame (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Sara Bejlek 12 Anna Turati (ITA) H2H 2-0
R32 Martina Colmegna (ITA) Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 14 H2H 1-1
R32 Renata Zarazua (MEX) 4 Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 8 Linda Klimovicova WC H2H 1-0
R32 Francesca DI Lorenzo (USA) 9 Nina Potocnik H2H 1-0
R32 Lucie Havlickova WC Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) 16 H2H 1-0
R32 Linda Noskova 2 Dominika Salkova H2H 2-0
R64 Panna Udvardy (HUN) 1 Bye
R64 Yana Morderger (GER) Yuliana Lizarazo (COL) H2H 1-0
R64 Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) Eszter Meri q H2H 1-1
R64 Lina Gjorcheska 13 Bye
R64 Jesika Maleckova (CZE) 10 Bye
R64 Luisa MEYER AUF DER Heide (_GE) q Bianca Behulova q H2H 1-0
R64 Aurora Zantedeschi (ITA) q Timea Jaruskova (SVK) LL H2H 1-0
R64 Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) 5 Bye
R64 Despina Papamichail (GRC) 3 Bye
R64 Barbora Palicova Julie Struplova WC H2H 1-0
R64 Nagi Hanatani (JPN) Amelie Smejkalova WC H2H 1-0
R64 Tereza Smitkova (CZE) 15 Bye
R64 Conny Perrin (SUI) 11 Bye
R64 Nikola Daubnerova q Sapfo Sakellaridi H2H 1-0
R64 Malene Helgo (NOR) Johana Markova (CZE) H2H 2-0
R64 Carolina M. Alves (BRA) 7 Bye
R64 Maria Lourdes Carle (ARG) 6 Bye
R64 Alice Rame (FRA) Bianca Turati (ITA) H2H 1-0
R64 Anna Turati (ITA) Nikola Breckova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R64 Sara Bejlek 12 Bye
R64 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 14 Bye
R64 Martina Colmegna (ITA) Denisa Hindova (CZE) q H2H 2-0
R64 Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) Karolina Kubanova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R64 Renata Zarazua (MEX) 4 Bye
R64 Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 8 Bye
R64 Linda Klimovicova WC Nikola Bartunkova H2H 1-0
R64 Nina Potocnik Tayisiya Morderger (GER) H2H 2-0
R64 Francesca DI Lorenzo (USA) 9 Bye
R64 Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) 16 Bye
R64 Lucie Havlickova WC Karolina Vlckova WC H2H 1-0
R64 Dominika Salkova Denise Hrdinkova LL H2H 1-0
R64 Linda Noskova 2 Bye

W60 Ceska Lipa, Wk. 24 2022 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F TBA TBA
SF TBA L Linda / D Dominika (/) WC
SF TBA TBA
QF L Linda / D Dominika (/) WC TBA
QF TBA TBA
QF TBA TBA
QF TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 L Linda / D Dominika (/) WC D Hindova / D Darja (CZE/)
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA T Morderger / Y Morderger (GER/GER)
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA A Turati / B Turati (ITA/ITA)
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA C Perrin / P Thombare (SUI/IND) 2

W60 Ceska Lipa, Wk. 24 2022 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Aurora Zantedeschi (ITA) q Vivian Wolff H2H 1-0
FQ Luisa MEYER AUF DER Heide (_GE) q Salma Drugdova H2H 1-0
FQ Nikola Breckova (CZE) q Dia Evtimova (BUL) H2H 1-0
FQ Karolina Kubanova (CZE) q Caroline Lampl (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Bianca Behulova q Denise Hrdinkova LL H2H 2-0
FQ Eszter Meri q Emma Slavíková H2H 1-0
FQ Denisa Hindova (CZE) q Jana Kareisova H2H 2-0
FQ Nikola Daubnerova q Timea Jaruskova (SVK) LL H2H 1-0
QFQ Aurora Zantedeschi (ITA) q Magdalena Smekalova H2H 1-0
QFQ Vivian Wolff Andrea Nova H2H 1-0
QFQ Luisa MEYER AUF DER Heide (_GE) q Marketa Petruzelova (CZE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Salma Drugdova Ivana Sebestova H2H 1-0
QFQ Dia Evtimova (BUL) Inez Maria Kotlikova H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikola Breckova (CZE) q Denisa Pospisilova (CZE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Caroline Lampl (USA) Vendula Valdmannova H2H 1-0
QFQ Karolina Kubanova (CZE) q Zuzana Bohatova H2H 1-0
QFQ Bianca Behulova q Adela Moravcova H2H 1-0
QFQ Denise Hrdinkova LL Mia Chudejova H2H 1-0
QFQ Eszter Meri q Ludmila Kareisova (CZE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Emma Slavíková Nicole Gadient H2H 1-0
QFQ Jana Kareisova Alica RUSOVA (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Denisa Hindova (CZE) q Anna Semenova H2H 1-0
QFQ Timea Jaruskova (SVK) LL Petra Mihokova H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikola Daubnerova q Petra Csabi H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+