W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, Wk. 4 2021 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) Harmony Tan (FRA) WC
H2H 0-0
SF Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) Urszula Radwanska (POL) q H2H 1-0
SF Harmony Tan (FRA) WC Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) q H2H 1-0
QF Urszula Radwanska (POL) q Leonie Kung H2H 1-0
QF Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) H2H 1-2
QF Harmony Tan (FRA) WC Katarina Zavatska (UKR) 4 H2H 1-1
QF Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) q Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) 2 H2H 1-1
R16 Urszula Radwanska (POL) q Oceane Dodin (FRA) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Leonie Kung Cristina Bucsa (MDA) H2H 1-0
R16 Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) Stefanie Voegele (SUI) 3 H2H 1-1
R16 Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) Clara Tauson 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Harmony Tan (FRA) WC Tereza Martincova (CZE) 5 H2H 1-1
R16 Katarina Zavatska (UKR) 4 Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva H2H 1-0
R16 Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) q Viktoriya Tomova (BUL) 7 H2H 2-1
R16 Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) 2 Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) q H2H 1-0
R32 Oceane Dodin (FRA) 1 Susan Bandecchi q H2H 2-0
R32 Urszula Radwanska (POL) q Lesley Kerkhove (NLD) H2H 1-0
R32 Cristina Bucsa (MDA) Salma Djoubri (FRA) q H2H 2-0
R32 Leonie Kung Tamara Korpatsch (GER) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Stefanie Voegele (SUI) 3 Diana Marcinkevica (LVA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) Diane Parry (FRA) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Clara Tauson 8 Elsa Jacquemot WC H2H 1-0
R32 Tereza Martincova (CZE) 5 Federica Di Sarra (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Harmony Tan (FRA) WC Gaelle Desperrier (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Jia-Jing Lu (CHN) H2H 1-0
R32 Katarina Zavatska (UKR) 4 Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) H2H 2-2
R32 Viktoriya Tomova (BUL) 7 Amandine Hesse (FRA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) q Xiao-Di You (CHN) H2H 1-0
R32 Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) q Martina Di Giuseppe (ITA) H2H 6-0
R32 Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) 2 Indy De Vroome (NLD) H2H 2-0

W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, Wk. 4 2021 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Lu / X You (CHN/CHN) P Kania / K Zavatska (POL/UKR)
SF J Lu / X You (CHN/CHN) L Andrei / J Wachaczyk (ROU/GER) 1
SF P Kania / K Zavatska (POL/UKR) C Buyukakcay / L Salden (TUR/BEL)
QF L Andrei / J Wachaczyk (ROU/GER) 1 V Victoria / N Parrizas-diaz (/ESP)
QF J Lu / X You (CHN/CHN) I De Vroome / L Kung (NLD/)
QF C Buyukakcay / L Salden (TUR/BEL) M Benoit / C Bucsa (BEL/MDA)
QF P Kania / K Zavatska (POL/UKR) D Marcinkevica / D Seguel (LVA/CHL)
R16 L Andrei / J Wachaczyk (ROU/GER) 1 M Di Giuseppe / G Gatto-Monticone (ITA/ITA)
R16 V Victoria / N Parrizas-diaz (/ESP) E Mazzoni / J Mazzoni (FRA/FRA)
R16 I De Vroome / L Kung (NLD/) M Arcangioli / E Lechemia (FRA/FRA) 3
R16 J Lu / X You (CHN/CHN) N Noemie / E Emma (/) WC
R16 M Benoit / C Bucsa (BEL/MDA) D Parry / M Yerolymos (FRA/FRA)
R16 C Buyukakcay / L Salden (TUR/BEL) N Dascalu / R Jani (ROU/HUN) 4
R16 D Marcinkevica / D Seguel (LVA/CHL) T Morderger / Y Morderger (GER/GER)
R16 P Kania / K Zavatska (POL/UKR) A Hesse / K Zimmermann (FRA/BEL) 2

W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, Wk. 4 2021 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) q Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA) H2H 2-0
FQ Gaelle Desperrier (FRA) q Nicoleta Dascalu (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Urszula Radwanska (POL) q Ana Konjuh (CRO) H2H 3-2
FQ Susan Bandecchi q Jana Fett (CRO) H2H 2-1
FQ Federica Di Sarra (ITA) q Maryna Zanevska (UKR) H2H 1-2
FQ Salma Djoubri (FRA) q Bianca Turati (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) q Marie Benoit (BEL) H2H 4-2
FQ Diana Marcinkevica (LVA) q Jessica Pieri (ITA) H2H 2-1
QFQ Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) q Qinwen Zheng (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA) Audrey Albie (FRA) H2H 1-1
QFQ Gaelle Desperrier (FRA) q Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicoleta Dascalu (ROU) Carole Monnet (FRA) H2H 1-1
QFQ Urszula Radwanska (POL) q Daniela Seguel (CHL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ana Konjuh (CRO) Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRC) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jana Fett (CRO) Alice Rame (FRA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Susan Bandecchi q Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Federica Di Sarra (ITA) q Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maryna Zanevska (UKR) Martina Caregaro (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Salma Djoubri (FRA) q Julia Grabher (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bianca Turati (ITA) Emma Semenenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Marie Benoit (BEL) Stefania Rubini (ITA) H2H 3-2
QFQ Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) q Noemie Oliveras H2H 1-0
QFQ Jessica Pieri (ITA) Lara Salden (BEL) H2H 2-0
QFQ Diana Marcinkevica (LVA) q Margot Yerolymos (FRA) H2H 3-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+