W25 Vrnjacka Banja, Wk. 33 2021 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Cristina Dinu (ROU) Anna Siskova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SF Cristina Dinu (ROU) Nina Potocnik H2H 1-0
SF Anna Siskova (CZE) Polina Leykina H2H 2-0
QF Nina Potocnik Nefisa Berberovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
QF Cristina Dinu (ROU) Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) H2H 1-0
QF Anna Siskova (CZE) Lina Gjorcheska 7 H2H 1-0
QF Polina Leykina Sandra Samir (EGY) H2H 2-0
R16 Nina Potocnik Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) 1 H2H 1-1
R16 Nefisa Berberovic (BIH) Carolina M. Alves (BRA) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Cristina Dinu (ROU) Amina Anshba (RUS) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) Valeriya Strakhova (UKR) H2H 2-0
R16 Lina Gjorcheska 7 Funa Kozaki (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R16 Anna Siskova (CZE) Pemra Ozgen (TUR) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Polina Leykina Sofya Lansere (RUS) 5 H2H 1-1
R16 Sandra Samir (EGY) Tena Lukas (CRO) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) 1 Ziva Falkner H2H 1-0
R32 Nina Potocnik Selena Janicijevic q H2H 1-0
R32 Nefisa Berberovic (BIH) Lola Radivojevic WC H2H 1-1
R32 Carolina M. Alves (BRA) 6 Doroteja Joksovic WC H2H 1-0
R32 Amina Anshba (RUS) 3 Andrea Gamiz H2H 1-0
R32 Cristina Dinu (ROU) Polina Kudermetova H2H 1-0
R32 Valeriya Strakhova (UKR) Tara Wurth q H2H 1-0
R32 Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) Zuzana Zlochova (SVK) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Lina Gjorcheska 7 Veronika Erjavec q H2H 1-1
R32 Funa Kozaki (JPN) q Doroteja Petrovic WC H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Siskova (CZE) Martina Colmegna (ITA) H2H 2-0
R32 Pemra Ozgen (TUR) 4 Monika Kilnarova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Sofya Lansere (RUS) 5 Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Polina Leykina Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sandra Samir (EGY) Elena Gemovic (_SR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Tena Lukas (CRO) 2 Sara Cakarevic (FRA) H2H 3-0

W25 Vrnjacka Banja, Wk. 33 2021 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F I Rosca / S Samir (ROU/EGY) 4 TBA
SF I Rosca / S Samir (ROU/EGY) 4 A Anshba / S Lansere (RUS/RUS) 1
SF C Alves / A Gamiz (BRA/) 3 TBA
QF A Anshba / S Lansere (RUS/RUS) 1 M Kawamura / F Kozaki (JPN/JPN)
QF I Rosca / S Samir (ROU/EGY) 4 Z Ziva / T Malesevic (/_SR)
QF C Alves / A Gamiz (BRA/) 3 M Colmegna / M Herazo Gonzalez (ITA/COL)
QF TBA T Lukas / T Tara (CRO/)
R16 A Anshba / S Lansere (RUS/RUS) 1 M Michaela / L Lola (/) WC
R16 M Kawamura / F Kozaki (JPN/JPN) E Tchakarova / V Tchakarova (/) WC
R16 I Rosca / S Samir (ROU/EGY) 4 A Laboutkova / E Milovanovic (CZE/_SR)
R16 Z Ziva / T Malesevic (/_SR) J Bojovic / A Anja (SRI/) WC
R16 M Colmegna / M Herazo Gonzalez (ITA/COL) E Gemovic / D Vukovic (_SR/_SR)
R16 C Alves / A Gamiz (BRA/) 3 P Bakhmutkina / E Eva (RUS/)
R16 T Lukas / T Tara (CRO/) A Kuznetsova / E Vishnevskaya (RUS/RUS) ALT
R16 L Gjorcheska / V Strakhova (/UKR) 2 N Berberovic / V Veronika (BIH/)

W25 Vrnjacka Banja, Wk. 33 2021 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Tara Wurth q Draginja Vukovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
FQ Veronika Erjavec q Eva Garkusha H2H 1-0
FQ Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) q Maria Lota Kaul (_ES) H2H 1-0
FQ Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS) q Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL) H2H 1-0
FQ Selena Janicijevic q Mana Kawamura (JPN) H2H 1-0
FQ Funa Kozaki (JPN) q Lia Karatancheva H2H 1-0
SFQ Tara Wurth q Helena Stevic (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Draginja Vukovic (_SR) Mija Ljubic H2H 1-0
SFQ Veronika Erjavec q Eleonore Tchakarova H2H 1-0
SFQ Eva Garkusha Jana Bojovic (SRI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) q Tamara Malesevic (_SR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maria Lota Kaul (_ES) Maja Radenkovic (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL) Mia Ristic H2H 1-0
SFQ Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS) q Angelina Graovac H2H 1-0
SFQ Selena Janicijevic q Nikol Palecek H2H 1-0
SFQ Mana Kawamura (JPN) Tania Munteanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Funa Kozaki (JPN) q Michaela Laki H2H 1-0
SFQ Lia Karatancheva Verginie Tchakarova H2H 1-0
QFQ Tara Wurth q Martha Matoula H2H 1-0
QFQ Helena Stevic (FRA) Natasa Luzajic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mija Ljubic Andjela Petrovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Draginja Vukovic (_SR) Simona Deletic H2H 1-0
QFQ Veronika Erjavec q Bianca Elena Barbulescu H2H 1-0
QFQ Eleonore Tchakarova Sara Gvozdenovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eva Garkusha Anna Borovinskaya H2H 1-0
QFQ Jana Bojovic (SRI) Andreea Alexandra Lila H2H 1-0
QFQ Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) q Nina Radovanovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Tamara Malesevic (_SR) Elena Milovanovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maria Lota Kaul (_ES) Anja Stankovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Maja Radenkovic (SWE) Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL) Divna Ratkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Mia Ristic Alexandra Iordache H2H 1-0
QFQ Angelina Graovac Yasmeen Ghaoui (LIB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS) q Senka Deletic H2H 1-0
QFQ Selena Janicijevic q Ivana LONCAR Antic (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikol Palecek Andjela Lopicic H2H 1-0
QFQ Tania Munteanu (ROU) Andriana Simovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Mana Kawamura (JPN) Aleksandra Kuznetsova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Funa Kozaki (JPN) q Aleksandra Melnikova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michaela Laki Tamira Paszek (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Verginie Tchakarova Nika Zupancic H2H 1-0
QFQ Lia Karatancheva Fatma Idrizovic H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+