W25 Trnava, Wk. 7 2020 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) 4 Sofya Lansere (RUS) H2H 1-0
SF Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) 4 Victoria Kan H2H 1-0
SF Sofya Lansere (RUS) Jana Fett (CRO) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Jana Fett (CRO) 8 Irina Khromacheva q H2H 2-0
QF Victoria Kan Dea Herdzelas (BIH) q H2H 2-0
QF Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) 4 Julia Grabher (AUT) 7 H2H 2-0
QF Sofya Lansere (RUS) Lucie Hradecka (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) 4 Johana Markova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R16 Irina Khromacheva q Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 2 H2H 3-1
R16 Julia Grabher (AUT) 7 Tena Lukas (CRO) H2H 4-2
R16 Victoria Kan Anna Bondar (HUN) H2H 1-2
R16 Sofya Lansere (RUS) Vlada Koval (RUS) q H2H 2-1
R16 Lucie Hradecka (CZE) Nicoleta Dascalu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Jana Fett (CRO) 8 Anna Kubareva (BLR) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Dea Herdzelas (BIH) q Olga Doroshina q H2H 1-0
R32 Jana Fett (CRO) 8 Anna Siskova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) 4 Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Victoria Kan Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Julia Grabher (AUT) 7 Radka Zelnickova WC H2H 1-0
R32 Lucie Hradecka (CZE) Vivien Juhaszova (SVK) q H2H 1-0
R32 Irina Khromacheva q Francesca Andrea Feodorov WC H2H 1-0
R32 Vlada Koval (RUS) q Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) H2H 1-1
R32 Sofya Lansere (RUS) Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Tena Lukas (CRO) Dalma Galfi (HUN) H2H 1-1
R32 Olga Doroshina q Camilla Rosatello (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dea Herdzelas (BIH) q Tamara Korpatsch (GER) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Nicoleta Dascalu (ROU) Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Johana Markova (CZE) q Yuliya Hatouka (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Kubareva (BLR) LL Despina Papamichail (GRC) H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Bondar (HUN) Pemra Ozgen (TUR) 6 H2H 2-0
R32 Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 2 Ayline Esina Samardzic (_CR) WC H2H 1-0

W25 Trnava, Wk. 7 2020 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Bondar / T Mihalikova (HUN/SVK) 3 A Anshba / A Detiuc (RUS/MDA) 1
SF A Anshba / A Detiuc (RUS/MDA) 1 J Markova / N Nika (CZE/)
SF A Bondar / T Mihalikova (HUN/SVK) 3 D Galfi / R Jani (HUN/HUN) 2
QF A Anshba / A Detiuc (RUS/MDA) 1 M Bulgaru / Y In-albon (ROU/)
QF J Markova / N Nika (CZE/) V Koval / S Lansere (RUS/RUS) 4
QF A Bondar / T Mihalikova (HUN/SVK) 3 V Juhaszova / E Kostova (SVK/BUL)
QF D Galfi / R Jani (HUN/HUN) 2 J Cristian / J Fett (ROU/CRO)
w/o
R16 D Galfi / R Jani (HUN/HUN) 2 A Kajuru / R Radka (JPN/) WC
R16 J Cristian / J Fett (ROU/CRO) A Cadantu / C Skamlova (ROU/SVK)
R16 A Bondar / T Mihalikova (HUN/SVK) 3 K Kubanova / N Tomanova (CZE/CZE)
R16 V Juhaszova / E Kostova (SVK/BUL) K Berankova / E Yashina (CZE/)
R16 J Markova / N Nika (CZE/) A Moratelli / C Rosatello (ITA/ITA)
R16 V Koval / S Lansere (RUS/RUS) 4 Y Hatouka / A Kubareva (BLR/BLR)
R16 M Bulgaru / Y In-albon (ROU/) F Francesca / A Samardzic (/_CR) WC
R16 A Anshba / A Detiuc (RUS/MDA) 1 M Kilnarova / A Siskova (CZE/CZE) WC

W25 Trnava, Wk. 7 2020 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Irina Khromacheva q Anna Kubareva (BLR) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Yuliya Hatouka (BLR) q Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR) H2H 1-1
FQ Dea Herdzelas (BIH) q Karolina Berankova (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Vivien Juhaszova (SVK) q Angelica Moratelli (ITA) H2H 1-1
FQ Johana Markova (CZE) q Monika Kilnarova (CZE) H2H 2-0
FQ Vlada Koval (RUS) q Timea Jaruskova (SVK) H2H 2-0
FQ Camilla Rosatello (ITA) q Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) H2H 1-2
FQ Olga Doroshina q Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Angelica Moratelli (ITA) Chantal Skamlova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dea Herdzelas (BIH) q Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE) H2H 3-0
QFQ Karolina Berankova (CZE) Amina Anshba (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlada Koval (RUS) q Romana Cisovska (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Timea Jaruskova (SVK) Ylena In-Albon H2H 1-0
QFQ Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR) Klara Ondrejcekova H2H 1-0
QFQ Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) Olga Saez Larra (ESP)
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Olga Doroshina q Katarina Kuzmova (2001) H2H 1-0
QFQ Johana Markova (CZE) q Nikola Tomanova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) Nika Radisic H2H 1-0
QFQ Camilla Rosatello (ITA) q Patricia Hlinkova H2H 1-0
QFQ Vivien Juhaszova (SVK) q Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Irina Khromacheva q Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) H2H 2-1
QFQ Anna Kubareva (BLR) LL Barbora Miklova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Monika Kilnarova (CZE) Ekaterina Yashina H2H 1-0
QFQ Yuliya Hatouka (BLR) q Lea Boskovic H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+