W25 Petange, Wk. 46 2021 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Oceane Dodin (FRA) 1 Anna Kubareva (BLR) H2H 1-0
SF Oceane Dodin (FRA) 1 Timea Babos (HUN) 3 H2H 1-2
SF Anna Kubareva (BLR) Yue Yuan (CHN) H2H 1-0
QF Oceane Dodin (FRA) 1 Mandy Minella (LUX) 6 H2H 3-0
QF Timea Babos (HUN) 3 Sada Nahimana (_BD) H2H 1-0
QF Yue Yuan (CHN) Anastasia Kulikova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QF Anna Kubareva (BLR) Margaux Rouvroy (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Oceane Dodin (FRA) 1 Lucie Nguyen Tan q H2H 1-0
R16 Mandy Minella (LUX) 6 Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) H2H 2-1
R16 Timea Babos (HUN) 3 Stephanie Wagner (GER) H2H 2-0
R16 Sada Nahimana (_BD) Diana Marcinkevica (LVA) H2H 3-0
R16 Yue Yuan (CHN) Lara Salden (BEL) q H2H 1-0
R16 Anastasia Kulikova (RUS) Martina Di Giuseppe (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Margaux Rouvroy (FRA) q Lina Gjorcheska 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Anna Kubareva (BLR) Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Oceane Dodin (FRA) 1 Katharina Hobgarski (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Lucie Nguyen Tan q Eleonora Molinaro (LUX) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) Olga Helmi (DEN) H2H 1-0
R32 Mandy Minella (LUX) 6 Elsa Jacquemot q H2H 1-1
R32 Timea Babos (HUN) 3 Pemra Ozgen (TUR) H2H 3-0
R32 Stephanie Wagner (GER) Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) H2H 2-0
R32 Diana Marcinkevica (LVA) Marie Weckerle WC H2H 1-0
R32 Sada Nahimana (_BD) Indy De Vroome (NLD) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Yue Yuan (CHN) Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Lara Salden (BEL) q Eva Vedder (NLD) q H2H 2-0
R32 Anastasia Kulikova (RUS) Quirine Lemoine (NLD) H2H 1-0
R32 Martina Di Giuseppe (ITA) Julia Grabher (AUT) 4 H2H 1-1
R32 Lina Gjorcheska 7 Victoria Muntean (FRA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Margaux Rouvroy (FRA) q Joanne Zuger (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Kubareva (BLR) Monika Kilnarova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU) 2 Victoria Pahlett (SWE) WC H2H 1-0

W25 Petange, Wk. 46 2021 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F X Knoll / J Zuger (SUI/SUI) J Belgraver / L Lucie (NLD/)
SF J Belgraver / L Lucie (NLD/) A Kubareva / A Prisacariu (BLR/ROU) 4
SF X Knoll / J Zuger (SUI/SUI) T Morderger / Y Morderger (GER/GER) 2
QF J Belgraver / L Lucie (NLD/) Q Lemoine / E Vedder (NLD/NLD) 1
w/o
QF A Kubareva / A Prisacariu (BLR/ROU) 4 E Molinaro / S Nahimana (LUX/_BD)
QF X Knoll / J Zuger (SUI/SUI) D Marcinkevica / Y Yuan (LVA/CHN) 3
QF T Morderger / Y Morderger (GER/GER) 2 V Pahlett / T Silbereisen (SWE/LUX)
R16 Q Lemoine / E Vedder (NLD/NLD) 1 Bye
R16 J Belgraver / L Lucie (NLD/) A Chlpac / M Marie (ARG/)
R16 E Molinaro / S Nahimana (LUX/_BD) I Isabelle / A Klasen (/GER)
R16 X Knoll / J Zuger (SUI/SUI) L Boehner / L Greiner (_GE/_GE)
R16 D Marcinkevica / Y Yuan (LVA/CHN) 3 Bye
R16 V Pahlett / T Silbereisen (SWE/LUX) E Erna / M Mila (/)
R16 T Morderger / Y Morderger (GER/GER) 2 Bye

W25 Petange, Wk. 46 2021 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Elsa Jacquemot q Amandine Monnot H2H 1-0
FQ Eva Vedder (NLD) q Sandy Marti H2H 1-0
FQ Lucie Nguyen Tan q Vlada Koval (RUS)
w/o
H2H 0-0
FQ Lara Salden (BEL) q Mallaurie Noel (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Margaux Rouvroy (FRA) q Arlinda Rushiti H2H 1-0
FQ Monika Kilnarova (CZE) q Nina Radovanovic H2H 1-0
SFQ Elsa Jacquemot q Nikola Bartunkova H2H 1-0
SFQ Amandine Monnot Yana Morderger (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sandy Marti Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Eva Vedder (NLD) q Sinja Kraus (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vlada Koval (RUS) Taylor Ng (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucie Nguyen Tan q Kamilla Bartone (LAT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lara Salden (BEL) q Valeriya Olyanovskaya (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mallaurie Noel (FRA) Tayisiya Morderger (GER) H2H 3-0
SFQ Arlinda Rushiti Silvia Ambrosio H2H 1-0
SFQ Margaux Rouvroy (FRA) q Audrey Albie (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Monika Kilnarova (CZE) q Julie Belgraver (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nina Radovanovic Emeline Dartron (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Elsa Jacquemot q Alina Granwehr H2H 2-0
QFQ Nikola Bartunkova Mila Savic H2H 1-0
QFQ Amandine Monnot Aravane Rezai (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yana Morderger (GER) Lena Rueffer H2H 1-0
QFQ Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS) Diana Martynov H2H 1-0
QFQ Sandy Marti Tatiana Silbereisen (LUX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eva Vedder (NLD) q Katharina Hering H2H 1-0
QFQ Sinja Kraus (AUT) Agustina Chlpac (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlada Koval (RUS) Maileen Nuudi (_ES) H2H 1-0
QFQ Taylor Ng (USA) Erna Brdarevic H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucie Nguyen Tan q Tess Sugnaux (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kamilla Bartone (LAT) Maelys Bougrat (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lara Salden (BEL) q Kathleen Kanev (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valeriya Olyanovskaya (RUS) Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tayisiya Morderger (GER) Joanna Tomera (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mallaurie Noel (FRA) Julia Avdeeva H2H 1-0
QFQ Arlinda Rushiti Ekaterina Makarova (1996) H2H 1-0
QFQ Silvia Ambrosio Anna Ozerova H2H 1-0
QFQ Margaux Rouvroy (FRA) q Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Audrey Albie (FRA) Sara Cakarevic (FRA) H2H 3-0
QFQ Monika Kilnarova (CZE) q Liz Badde H2H 1-0
QFQ Julie Belgraver (NLD) Kira Golenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Nina Radovanovic Jessica Failla (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emeline Dartron (FRA) Karina Gustowska H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+