W25 Kaposvar, Wk. 39 2019 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 5 Veronika Erjavec H2H 1-0
SF Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 5 Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Veronika Erjavec Lina Gjorcheska H2H 1-0
QF Veronika Erjavec Dalma Galfi (HUN) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Lina Gjorcheska Emiliana Arango (COL) q H2H 1-0
QF Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 5 Anna Bondar (HUN) 1 H2H 3-1
QF Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) 3 Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Dalma Galfi (HUN) 4 Dorka Drahota Szabo WC H2H 1-0
R16 Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) 3 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) H2H 3-0
R16 Emiliana Arango (COL) q Andreea Rosca (_Ro) H2H 1-0
R16 Veronika Erjavec Tena Lukas (CRO) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 5 Dea Herdzelas (BIH) H2H 2-1
R16 Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 8 Iva Primorac (CRO) H2H 1-0
R16 Lina Gjorcheska Vanda Lukacs (HUN) H2H 1-1
R16 Anna Bondar (HUN) 1 Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Bondar (HUN) 1 Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) q H2H 1-0
R32 Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN) WC Pia Cuk (SLO) H2H 1-0
R32 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) Andreea Velcea (ROU) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 8 Adrienn Nagy (HUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Lina Gjorcheska Melanie Stokke (NOR) H2H 1-0
R32 Iva Primorac (CRO) Draginja Vukovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
R32 Dorka Drahota Szabo WC Oana Gavrila (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Dea Herdzelas (BIH) Gabriela Duca (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Tena Lukas (CRO) 7 Marina Yudanov (SWE) H2H 1-0
R32 Dalma Galfi (HUN) 4 Tamara Malesevic (_SR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Andreea Rosca (_Ro) Aneta Kladivova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Vanda Lukacs (HUN) Basak Eraydin (TUR) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Emiliana Arango (COL) q Olga Danilovic (SRI) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Veronika Erjavec Bianka Bekefi (HUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) 3 Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 5 Dia Evtimova (BUL) H2H 2-0

W25 Kaposvar, Wk. 39 2019 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F D Galfi / A Nagy (HUN/HUN) A Bondar / R Jani (HUN/HUN)
SF D Galfi / A Nagy (HUN/HUN) O Gavrila / A Rosca (ROU/_Ro)
SF A Bondar / R Jani (HUN/HUN) V Veronika / T Malesevic (/_SR)
QF O Gavrila / A Rosca (ROU/_Ro) M Dalakishvili / L Gjorcheska (GEO/)
QF D Galfi / A Nagy (HUN/HUN) A Kladivova / S Milatova (CZE/SVK)
QF V Veronika / T Malesevic (/_SR) A Anna / A Petrova (/HUN)
QF A Bondar / R Jani (HUN/HUN) G Duca / A Velcea (ROU/ROU)
R16 M Dalakishvili / L Gjorcheska (GEO/) A Prisacariu / L Stara (ROU/SVK)
R16 A Anna / A Petrova (/HUN) R Farbas / A Horvath (HUN/HUN)
R16 G Duca / A Velcea (ROU/ROU) R Cisovska / D Dorka (SVK/)
R16 A Kladivova / S Milatova (CZE/SVK) M Bulgaru / M Stokke (ROU/NOR)

W25 Kaposvar, Wk. 39 2019 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Emiliana Arango (COL) q Romana Cisovska (SVK) H2H 1-0
FQ Gabriela Duca (ROU) q Karolina Jaskiewicz (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Aneta Kladivova (CZE) q Andreea Velcea (ROU) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) q Lenka Stara (SVK) H2H 1-0
FQ Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) q Veronika Bokor H2H 1-0
FQ Tamara Malesevic (_SR) q Laura Svatikova (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) q Anja Gal (SLO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lenka Stara (SVK) Laura Szabo H2H 1-0
SFQ Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) q Andjela Vidovic H2H 1-0
SFQ Veronika Bokor Sofia Milatova (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tamara Malesevic (_SR) q Marina Pavkovic H2H 1-0
SFQ Laura Svatikova (SVK) Fanni Gecsek (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Emiliana Arango (COL) q Adrienn Horvath (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aneta Kladivova (CZE) q Anastasia Petrova (HUN) H2H 2-0
SFQ Andreea Velcea (ROU) LL Nikoletta Muller (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Karolina Jaskiewicz (POL) Reka Farbas (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriela Duca (ROU) q Stella Kovacicova H2H 1-0
SFQ Romana Cisovska (SVK) Olga Terletska (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Laura Szabo Andjela Sebrek (SRI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andjela Vidovic Lucija Faj (_CR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Veronika Bokor Michaela Kucharova (2001) H2H 1-0
QFQ Fanni Gecsek (HUN) Moni Potrc H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrienn Horvath (HUN) Kristina Tina Godec H2H 1-0
QFQ Olga Terletska (UKR) Janika Kusy Alzugaray H2H 1-0
QFQ Stella Kovacicova Anna Borovinskaya H2H 1-0
QFQ Karolina Jaskiewicz (POL) Tania Munteanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikoletta Muller (HUN) Laura Radakovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasia Petrova (HUN) Olivia Sonnekus-williams (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anja Gal (SLO) Matea Mamic H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+