W15 Wanfercee-Baulet, Wk. 34 2019 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Andreea Mitu (ROU) Sinja Kraus (AUT) H2H 1-0
SF Sinja Kraus (AUT) Amanda Carreras (GBR) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Andreea Mitu (ROU) Emily Arbuthnott (GBR) q H2H 1-0
QF Sinja Kraus (AUT) Manon Arcangioli (FRA) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Amanda Carreras (GBR) 1 Constance Sibille (FRA) H2H 1-0
QF Emily Arbuthnott (GBR) q Lucie Wargnier (FRA) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Andreea Mitu (ROU) Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16 Constance Sibille (FRA) Kathleen Kanev (GER) H2H 1-0
R16 Lucie Wargnier (FRA) 8 Clara Vlasselaer WC H2H 1-0
R16 Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL) Eline Audenaert (BEL) q H2H 1-0
R16 Amanda Carreras (GBR) 1 Indy De Vroome (NLD) H2H 1-0
R16 Manon Arcangioli (FRA) 5 Nicole Gadient q H2H 2-0
R16 Andreea Mitu (ROU) Anastasia Shaulskaya H2H 1-0
R16 Sinja Kraus (AUT) Pei-Chi Lee H2H 1-0
R16 Emily Arbuthnott (GBR) q Anastasia Pribylova 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Kathleen Kanev (GER) Linnea Malmqvist (SWE) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Constance Sibille (FRA) Marte Lambrecht q H2H 1-0
R32 Sinja Kraus (AUT) Emily Casteleyn (BEL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Emily Arbuthnott (GBR) q Karen Barritza (DEN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Pei-Chi Lee Marina Yudanov (SWE) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Lucie Wargnier (FRA) 8 Laure Line Glaude (BEL) q H2H 2-0
R32 Anastasia Pribylova 2 Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Clara Vlasselaer WC Justine Pysson (BEL) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Anastasia Shaulskaya Ivana Popovic (AUS) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Indy De Vroome (NLD) Manon Leonard (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Amanda Carreras (GBR) 1 Sevil Yuldasheva (UZB) H2H 1-0
R32 Manon Arcangioli (FRA) 5 Alice Robbe (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Eline Audenaert (BEL) q Pauline Demel (BEL) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL) Tess Sugnaux (SUI) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Andreea Mitu (ROU) Corina Mader (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R32 Nicole Gadient q Naoko Eto (JPN) H2H 1-0

W15 Wanfercee-Baulet, Wk. 34 2019 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F E Arbuthnott / C Vanhoutte (GBR/BEL) C Anil / M Yudanov (TUR/SWE)
SF C Anil / M Yudanov (TUR/SWE) E Kajevic / E Vanlangendonck (/BEL)
SF E Arbuthnott / C Vanhoutte (GBR/BEL) A Carreras / L Malmqvist (GBR/SWE)
QF E Kajevic / E Vanlangendonck (/BEL) M Arcangioli / A Mitu (FRA/ROU)
QF E Arbuthnott / C Vanhoutte (GBR/BEL) A Shaulskaya / S Yuldasheva (/UZB)
QF A Carreras / L Malmqvist (GBR/SWE) S Kraus / A Michalitsch (AUT/AUT)
QF C Anil / M Yudanov (TUR/SWE) P Lee / A Robbe (/FRA)
R16 E Arbuthnott / C Vanhoutte (GBR/BEL) L Glaude / M Marte (BEL/)
R16 A Carreras / L Malmqvist (GBR/SWE) I Popovic / J Pysson (AUS/BEL)
R16 S Kraus / A Michalitsch (AUT/AUT) N Gadient / C Mader (/SUI)
R16 P Lee / A Robbe (/FRA) E Audenaert / E Casteleyn (BEL/BEL)
R16 C Anil / M Yudanov (TUR/SWE) D Diane / G Jones (/AUS)
R16 E Kajevic / E Vanlangendonck (/BEL) A Feder / M Villet (FRA/FRA)
R16 M Arcangioli / A Mitu (FRA/ROU) A Aurore / D Diana (/)
R16 A Shaulskaya / S Yuldasheva (/UZB) S Herrmann / K Kanev (_GE/GER)

W15 Wanfercee-Baulet, Wk. 34 2019 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Emily Arbuthnott (GBR) q Cemre Anil (TUR) H2H 1-0
FQ Laure Line Glaude (BEL) q Giorgie Jones (AUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Emily Casteleyn (BEL) q Diana Martynov H2H 1-0
FQ Eline Audenaert (BEL) q Gabriella Mujan (NLD) H2H 1-0
FQ Marte Lambrecht q Agathe Timsit (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Corina Mader (SUI) q Sina Herrmann (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Karen Barritza (DEN) q Julia Mikulski H2H 1-0
FQ Nicole Gadient q Yu Shan (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriella Mujan (NLD) Aurore Felsenhart H2H 2-0
QFQ Emily Casteleyn (BEL) q Nora AYALA Serra (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Diana Martynov Alina Michalitsch (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marte Lambrecht q Marie Villet (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Agathe Timsit (FRA) Mathilde Devits (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emily Arbuthnott (GBR) q Maria Lemonakis H2H 1-0
QFQ Eline Audenaert (BEL) q Holly Staff (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sina Herrmann (_GE) Laura Boehner (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Corina Mader (SUI) q Chanel Janssen (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Karen Barritza (DEN) q Ena Kajevic H2H 1-0
QFQ Julia Mikulski Anne-Sophie Morandais H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicole Gadient q Ambre Feder (FRA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Yu Shan (_CH) Dariia Monakhova H2H 1-1
QFQ Giorgie Jones (AUS) Helena Verbeeck (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Laure Line Glaude (BEL) q Perla Nieuwboer (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cemre Anil (TUR) Diane Flament H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+