W15 Shymkent, Wk. 16 2019 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) 1 H2H 1-1
SF Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) 1 Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS) 3 H2H 1-2
SF Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) Tamara Curovic (SRB) 4 H2H 3-0
QF Tamara Curovic (SRB) 4 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS) 3 Viktoriia Dema (UKR) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) 1 Angelina Zhuravleva H2H 1-0
QF Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR) H2H 2-0
R16 Angelina Zhuravleva Eunhye Lee (2000) q H2H 1-0
R16 Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR) Daria Kruzhkova (RUS) 2 H2H 1-1
R16 Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) Yasmina Karimjanova (UZB) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Tamara Curovic (SRB) 4 Anastasia Sukhotina (RUS) H2H 2-0
R16 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 7 Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS) 3 Anna Ukolova (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) 1 Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R16 Viktoriia Dema (UKR) 8 Noel Saidenova q H2H 1-0
R32 Daria Kruzhkova (RUS) 2 Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ) H2H 3-0
R32 Eunhye Lee (2000) q Dariya Detkovskaya (KAZ) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Yasmina Karimjanova (UZB) 6 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Ukolova (RUS) Vlada Zvereva (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 7 Sevil Yuldasheva (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Anastasia Sukhotina (RUS) Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) H2H 2-0
R32 Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) Mariia Tkacheva JR H2H 1-1
R32 Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) 1 Daria Kudashova H2H 1-0
R32 Angelina Zhuravleva Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 5 H2H 1-1
R32 Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ) Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS) q Anastasia Astakhova WC H2H 1-0
R32 Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS) 3 Ekaterina Maklakova q H2H 1-0
R32 Tamara Curovic (SRB) 4 Kseniya Yersh (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR) Takhmina Zhanatova WC H2H 1-0
R32 Viktoriia Dema (UKR) 8 Elena Malygina (_ES) q H2H 1-0
R32 Noel Saidenova q Darja Semenistaja JR H2H 1-0

W15 Shymkent, Wk. 16 2019 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F T Curovic / A Zakharova (SRB/RUS) D Detkovskaya / Z Kulambayeva (KAZ/KAZ)
SF T Curovic / A Zakharova (SRB/RUS) G Nazarova / A Sukhotina (UKR/RUS)
SF D Detkovskaya / Z Kulambayeva (KAZ/KAZ) E Nepliy / A Ukolova (RUS/RUS)
QF E Nepliy / A Ukolova (RUS/RUS) D Kruzhkova / V Stamat (RUS/MDA)
QF D Detkovskaya / Z Kulambayeva (KAZ/KAZ) V Dema / Y Dmitrichenko (UKR/KAZ)
QF T Curovic / A Zakharova (SRB/RUS) E Burdina / A Zhuravleva (RUS/)
QF G Nazarova / A Sukhotina (UKR/RUS) P Bakhmutkina / E Malygina (RUS/_ES)
R16 G Nazarova / A Sukhotina (UKR/RUS) D Diyora / A Adel (/)
R16 P Bakhmutkina / E Malygina (RUS/_ES) K Kamilia / T Takhmina (/)
R16 T Curovic / A Zakharova (SRB/RUS) N Noel / K Yersh (/BLR)
R16 E Burdina / A Zhuravleva (RUS/) K Bejenaru / I Gaspar (ROU/ROU)
R16 V Dema / Y Dmitrichenko (UKR/KAZ) D Darja / M Mariia (/)
R16 D Detkovskaya / Z Kulambayeva (KAZ/KAZ) S Sofiya / K Karina (/)
R16 E Nepliy / A Ukolova (RUS/RUS) E Eunhye / S Yuldasheva (/UZB)
R16 D Kruzhkova / V Stamat (RUS/MDA) A Anastasia / Y Karimjanova (/UZB)

W15 Shymkent, Wk. 16 2019 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Eunhye Lee (2000) q Sofia Milatova (SVK) H2H 1-0
FQ Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) q Doroteja Joksovic H2H 1-0
FQ Kseniya Yersh (BLR) q Elina Nepliy (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS) q Sofiya Chursina H2H 1-0
FQ Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS) q Maria Toma (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Noel Saidenova q Vitalia Stamat (MDA) H2H 1-0
FQ Ekaterina Maklakova q Polina Nazarchuk (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Elena Malygina (_ES) q Sofia Vaynberg (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Elena Malygina (_ES) q Karina Rizvanova H2H 1-0
QFQ Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS) q Maria Fernanda Morales (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kseniya Yersh (BLR) q Diyora Alzhanova H2H 1-0
QFQ Vitalia Stamat (MDA) Vilena Petrova H2H 1-0
QFQ Noel Saidenova q Anastasia Veselova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sofiya Chursina Liisa Vehvilainen (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS) q Stanislava Bobrovnikova H2H 1-0
QFQ Maria Toma (ROU) Nina Rudiukova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Doroteja Joksovic Kamilia Shailina H2H 1-0
QFQ Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) q Sofia Sokhetskaya (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sofia Vaynberg (RUS) Angelina Folts H2H 1-0
QFQ Polina Nazarchuk (RUS) Karina Kalkenova (KAZ) H2H 2-0
QFQ Eunhye Lee (2000) q Valeriya Bichurina H2H 1-0
QFQ Sofia Milatova (SVK) Alisa Rastegaeva H2H 1-0
QFQ Ekaterina Maklakova q Ekaterina Reyngold H2H 2-0
QFQ Elina Nepliy (RUS) Adel Ismagulova H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+