W15 Prokuplje, Wk. 26 2021 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Darja Semenistaja Alice Robbe (FRA) 7 H2H 1-1
SF Alice Robbe (FRA) 7 Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
SF Darja Semenistaja Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP) 4 H2H 2-0
QF Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (ESP) 8 Mia Kupres q H2H 1-0
QF Alice Robbe (FRA) 7 Eszter Meri q H2H 1-0
QF Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP) 4 Noka Juric q H2H 1-0
QF Darja Semenistaja Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Mia Kupres q Viktoriia Dema (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (ESP) 8 Jenny Duerst H2H 1-0
R16 Eszter Meri q Daria Lodikova 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Alice Robbe (FRA) 7 Maria Shusharina H2H 1-0
R16 Noka Juric q Anita Bertoloni q H2H 1-0
R16 Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP) 4 Andrea Obradovic q H2H 1-0
R16 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 6 Adrienn Nagy (HUN) H2H 1-0
R16 Darja Semenistaja Anna Turati (ITA) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Mia Kupres q Petia Arshinkova (BUL) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Viktoriia Dema (UKR) Bojana Klincov (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Jenny Duerst Mia Ristic WC H2H 1-0
R32 Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (ESP) 8 Selena Janicijevic H2H 1-0
R32 Daria Lodikova 3 Julieta Estable (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Eszter Meri q Andrea Mrvic WC H2H 1-0
R32 Maria Shusharina Fatma Idrizovic WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alice Robbe (FRA) 7 Ekaterina Reyngold q H2H 1-0
R32 Noka Juric q Dorka Drahota Szabo 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Anita Bertoloni q Maria Bondarenko H2H 1-0
R32 Andrea Obradovic q Andriana Simovic WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP) 4 Katarina Kuzmova (2001) H2H 1-0
R32 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 6 Draginja Vukovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
R32 Adrienn Nagy (HUN) Clara Vlasselaer H2H 1-0
R32 Darja Semenistaja Yasmine Mansouri (FRA) H2H 2-0
R32 Anna Turati (ITA) 2 Romana Cisovska (SVK) H2H 1-0

W15 Prokuplje, Wk. 26 2021 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F I Gaspar / E Vishnevskaya (ROU/RUS) A Robbe / D Vukovic (FRA/_SR)
SF I Gaspar / E Vishnevskaya (ROU/RUS) K Katarina / E Ekaterina (/)
SF A Robbe / D Vukovic (FRA/_SR) K Bejenaru / V Dema (ROU/UKR) 2
QF I Gaspar / E Vishnevskaya (ROU/RUS) J Duerst / A Nagy (/HUN) 1
QF K Katarina / E Ekaterina (/) Y Mansouri / E Milovanovic (FRA/_SR) 3
QF A Robbe / D Vukovic (FRA/_SR) M Maria / D Darja (/)
QF K Bejenaru / V Dema (ROU/UKR) 2 P Arshinkova / G Mihaylova (BUL/)
R16 J Duerst / A Nagy (/HUN) 1 A Andjela / A Andriana (/) WC
R16 I Gaspar / E Vishnevskaya (ROU/RUS) A Anita / C Giovine (/ITA)
R16 Y Mansouri / E Milovanovic (FRA/_SR) 3 J Estable / A Nuez (ARG/ESP)
R16 K Katarina / E Ekaterina (/) G Barrett / L Lena (GBR/) WC
R16 A Robbe / D Vukovic (FRA/_SR) I Lavino / T Malesevic (ITA/_SR)
R16 M Maria / D Darja (/) F Labrana / A Turati (/ITA) 4
R16 P Arshinkova / G Mihaylova (BUL/) A Andrea / A Ana (/) WC
R16 K Bejenaru / V Dema (ROU/UKR) 2 R Cisovska / D Dorka (SVK/)

W15 Prokuplje, Wk. 26 2021 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Mia Kupres q Bianca Jolie Fernandez H2H 1-0
FQ Andrea Obradovic q Daria Shalamanova H2H 1-0
FQ Ekaterina Reyngold q Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Noka Juric q Nahia Berecoechea H2H 1-0
FQ Eszter Meri q Tamara Malesevic (_SR) H2H 1-0
FQ Anita Bertoloni q Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mia Kupres q Timea Jaruskova (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bianca Jolie Fernandez Nevena Kolarevic H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrea Obradovic q Andjela Lopicic H2H 1-0
SFQ Daria Shalamanova Andjela Jocovic H2H 1-0
SFQ Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS) Alessia Beatrice Ciuca (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ekaterina Reyngold q Nikol Palecek H2H 1-0
SFQ Nahia Berecoechea Natalija Senic H2H 1-0
SFQ Noka Juric q Irene Lavino (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tamara Malesevic (_SR) Ana Prso H2H 1-0
SFQ Eszter Meri q Yvonna Zuffova H2H 1-0
SFQ Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) Kristina Milenkovic (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anita Bertoloni q Cosima Trinity Calinescu H2H 1-0
QFQ Timea Jaruskova (SVK) Izabela Gabriela Novac (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mia Kupres q Veronika Kulhava H2H 1-0
QFQ Nevena Kolarevic Lena Karlovcan H2H 1-0
QFQ Bianca Jolie Fernandez Sara Gvozdenovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andjela Lopicic Mihaela Djakovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Obradovic q Simona Deletic H2H 1-0
QFQ Daria Shalamanova Emilija Zdravkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Andjela Jocovic Andra Cristina Captan H2H 1-0
QFQ Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS) Nina Radovanovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessia Beatrice Ciuca (ROU) Mija Ljubic H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikol Palecek Senka Deletic H2H 1-0
QFQ Ekaterina Reyngold q Yasmeen Ghaoui (LIB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Natalija Senic Elena Milovanovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nahia Berecoechea Danica Nedeljkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Noka Juric q Gebriela Mihaylova H2H 1-0
QFQ Irene Lavino (ITA) Denise Hrdinkova H2H 1-0
QFQ Tamara Malesevic (_SR) Ralitsa Alexandrova H2H 1-0
QFQ Ana Prso Anna Borovinskaya H2H 1-0
QFQ Yvonna Zuffova Luna Urso H2H 1-0
QFQ Eszter Meri q Andreea Alexandra Lila H2H 1-0
QFQ Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) Lissi Kubre H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristina Milenkovic (SUI) Doroteja Joksovic H2H 1-1
QFQ Cosima Trinity Calinescu Doroteja Petrovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Anita Bertoloni q Graziella Barrett (GBR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+