W15 Heraklion, Wk. 10 2020 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) q Rebeka Masarova H2H 1-0
SF Rebeka Masarova Romy Koelzer 7 H2H 1-0
SF Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) q Chantal Skamlova (SVK) 6 H2H 1-1
QF Romy Koelzer 7 Andreea Rosca (_Ro) H2H 2-0
QF Rebeka Masarova Corinna Dentoni (ITA) 4 H2H 2-0
QF Chantal Skamlova (SVK) 6 Noel Saidenova q H2H 1-0
QF Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) q Oleksandra Oliynykova (_CR) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Andreea Rosca (_Ro) Martina Colmegna (ITA) 1 H2H 2-0
R16 Romy Koelzer 7 Martina Biagianti (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Oleksandra Oliynykova (_CR) 8 Lina Glushko (ISR) H2H 1-0
R16 Noel Saidenova q Julia Stamatova (BUL) H2H 1-0
R16 Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) q Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Corinna Dentoni (ITA) 4 Martha Matoula q H2H 1-0
R16 Rebeka Masarova Jessica Bouzas Maneiro H2H 1-0
R16 Chantal Skamlova (SVK) 6 Agustina Chlpac (ARG) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro Natalia Siedliska (POL) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Rebeka Masarova Gabriela Horackova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Corinna Dentoni (ITA) 4 Dalila Spiteri (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Martina Biagianti (ITA) WC Caijsa Wilda Hennemann (SWE) H2H 1-0
R32 Martina Colmegna (ITA) 1 Elena-Teodora Cadar (ROU) LL H2H 1-1
R32 Lina Glushko (ISR) Maria Kallistrou WC H2H 1-0
R32 Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) q Ioana Gaspar (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) LL Fanny Ostlund (SWE) 2 H2H 1-1
R32 Martha Matoula q Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop (GRE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Oleksandra Oliynykova (_CR) 8 Laura Svatikova (SVK) q H2H 2-0
R32 Agustina Chlpac (ARG) q Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) H2H 1-0
R32 Noel Saidenova q Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Chantal Skamlova (SVK) 6 Anna Ukolova (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Julia Stamatova (BUL) Tamara Curovic (SRB) 3 H2H 1-1
R32 Romy Koelzer 7 Ines Murta (PRT) H2H 1-0
R32 Andreea Rosca (_Ro) Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (ROU) H2H 1-1

W15 Heraklion, Wk. 10 2020 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F T Curovic / F Ostlund (SRB/SWE) 2 I Gaspar / R Masarova (ROU/) 3
SF T Curovic / F Ostlund (SRB/SWE) 2 V Vanessa / J Julia (/)
SF I Gaspar / R Masarova (ROU/) 3 A Klasen / R Koelzer (GER/)
QF A Klasen / R Koelzer (GER/) M Colmegna / D Spiteri (ITA/ITA) 1
QF I Gaspar / R Masarova (ROU/) 3 M Bergen / G Duca (UKR/ROU)
QF V Vanessa / J Julia (/) O Oliynykova / N Siedliska (_CR/POL) 4
QF T Curovic / F Ostlund (SRB/SWE) 2 A Chlpac / I Martinich (ARG/CHL)
w/o
R16 O Oliynykova / N Siedliska (_CR/POL) 4 M Michaela / S Sylvie (/) WC
R16 I Gaspar / R Masarova (ROU/) 3 E Cadar / J Stamatova (ROU/BUL)
R16 A Klasen / R Koelzer (GER/) J Jessica / M Marta (/)
R16 M Colmegna / D Spiteri (ITA/ITA) 1 S Sofiia / N Noel (/) ALT
R16 A Chlpac / I Martinich (ARG/CHL) R Fulop / M Maria (GRE/) WC
R16 V Vanessa / J Julia (/) K Bejenaru / D Darya (ROU/)
R16 M Bergen / G Duca (UKR/ROU) M Matoula / H Spiridis (/AUS) WC
R16 T Curovic / F Ostlund (SRB/SWE) 2 M Cappelletti / S Sofia (ITA/)

W15 Heraklion, Wk. 10 2020 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Anna Ukolova (RUS) q Sinead Lohan (IRL) H2H 1-0
FQ Laura Svatikova (SVK) q Nicole Khirin (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Agustina Chlpac (ARG) q Diana Krasnova (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Noel Saidenova q Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Martha Matoula q Elena-Teodora Cadar (ROU) LL H2H 2-0
FQ Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) q Gabriela Duca (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Agustina Chlpac (ARG) q Elena Trencheva (BUL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Laura Svatikova (SVK) q Aleksandra Zlatarova H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicole Khirin (ISR) Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sinead Lohan (IRL) Adelina Krueger H2H 1-0
SFQ Anna Ukolova (RUS) q Helena Spiridis (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Diana Krasnova (RUS) Julia Lovqvist H2H 1-0
SFQ Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) LL Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Noel Saidenova q Alina Mukhortova H2H 1-0
SFQ Elena-Teodora Cadar (ROU) LL Sylvie Zund H2H 1-0
SFQ Martha Matoula q Caitlyn Portela H2H 1-0
SFQ Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) q Vanessa Ersoz H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriela Duca (ROU) Michaela Niedermeier H2H 1-0
QFQ Diana Krasnova (RUS) Sofiia Likhacheva H2H 1-0
QFQ Elena Trencheva (BUL) Olivia Malm H2H 1-0
QFQ Laura Svatikova (SVK) q Anna Klasen (GER) H2H 1-1
QFQ Aleksandra Zlatarova Mathilde Dury (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicole Khirin (ISR) Darya Shvartsmann H2H 1-0
QFQ Sinead Lohan (IRL) Monica Cappelletti (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adelina Krueger Maja Radenkovic (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Julia Lovqvist Lucia Hanesova H2H 1-0
QFQ Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) LL Mariia Bergen (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alina Mukhortova Sabrina Rittberger H2H 1-0
QFQ Noel Saidenova q Sofia Rocchetti H2H 1-0
QFQ Sylvie Zund Marta Custic H2H 1-0
QFQ Caitlyn Portela Maria Gomez (_EC) H2H 2-0
QFQ Martha Matoula q Ivania Martinich (CHL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vanessa Ersoz Nikol Mishieva H2H 1-0
QFQ Michaela Niedermeier Keira Blackbeard H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriela Duca (ROU) Annick Melgers H2H 1-0
QFQ Helena Spiridis (AUS) Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu (ROU) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+