W15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 34 2021 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Darja Semenistaja 3 Nicole Fossa Huergo (ITA) 2 H2H 1-0
SF Darja Semenistaja 3 Anastasiya Lopata WC H2H 1-0
SF Nicole Fossa Huergo (ITA) 2 Timea Jaruskova (SVK) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Anastasiya Lopata WC Diletta Cherubini 8 H2H 1-0
QF Darja Semenistaja 3 Anastasiya Komar q H2H 1-0
QF Timea Jaruskova (SVK) 5 Doga Turkmen (_TU) H2H 1-0
QF Nicole Fossa Huergo (ITA) 2 Chiara Catini (ITA) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Anastasiya Lopata WC Anastasia Zolotareva 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Diletta Cherubini 8 Jana Bojovic (SRI) H2H 1-0
R16 Darja Semenistaja 3 Elena Milovanovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
R16 Anastasiya Komar q Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) 6 H2H 2-0
R16 Timea Jaruskova (SVK) 5 Mariia Bergen (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Doga Turkmen (_TU) Caroline Vernet H2H 1-0
R16 Chiara Catini (ITA) 7 Vladlena Bokova H2H 1-0
R16 Nicole Fossa Huergo (ITA) 2 Yelyzaveta Kotliar WC H2H 1-0
R32 Anastasia Zolotareva 1 Mariya Dolzhenko q H2H 1-0
R32 Anastasiya Lopata WC Lyubov Kostenko H2H 1-0
R32 Jana Bojovic (SRI) Sonya Kovalenko q H2H 1-0
R32 Diletta Cherubini 8 Simona Ogescu H2H 1-0
R32 Darja Semenistaja 3 Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Elena Milovanovic (_SR) Elizaveta Morozova H2H 1-0
R32 Anastasiya Komar q Mariia Hlahola WC H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) 6 Linda Salvi H2H 1-0
R32 Timea Jaruskova (SVK) 5 Kateryna Diatlova (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Mariia Bergen (UKR) Nadiya Kolb (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Caroline Vernet Margarita Ignatjeva H2H 1-0
R32 Doga Turkmen (_TU) Bojana Marinkovic (SRB) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Chiara Catini (ITA) 7 Elena Pridankina H2H 1-0
R32 Vladlena Bokova Divine Dasam Nweke q H2H 1-0
R32 Yelyzaveta Kotliar WC Sofiia Paladi q H2H 1-0
R32 Nicole Fossa Huergo (ITA) 2 Elena Jamshidi (DEN) H2H 1-0

W15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 34 2021 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F V Petrenko / A Anastasia (UKR/) 3 M Bergen / A Anastasiya (UKR/)
SF V Petrenko / A Anastasia (UKR/) 3 C Catini / S Simona (ITA/)
SF M Bergen / A Anastasiya (UKR/) E Levashova / D Darja (RUS/) 2
QF C Catini / S Simona (ITA/) A Alina / Y Yuliana (/) WC
QF V Petrenko / A Anastasia (UKR/) 3 D Diletta / L Linda (/)
QF M Bergen / A Anastasiya (UKR/) Y Kulikova / D Turkmen (RUS/_TU)
QF E Levashova / D Darja (RUS/) 2 V Vladlena / K Diatlova (/UKR)
R16 A Alina / Y Yuliana (/) WC A Anna / V Valeriia (/) ALT
R16 C Catini / S Simona (ITA/) S Sonya / A Anastasiya (/) WC
R16 V Petrenko / A Anastasia (UKR/) 3 M Kolb / N Kolb (UKR/UKR)
R16 D Diletta / L Linda (/) U Nebelska / O Romanyshyn (POL/UKR)
R16 M Bergen / A Anastasiya (UKR/) O Terletska / A Anastasiya (UKR/)
R16 Y Kulikova / D Turkmen (RUS/_TU) E Elizaveta / E Elena (/) ALT
R16 V Vladlena / K Diatlova (/UKR) M Mariya / M Mariya (/)
R16 E Levashova / D Darja (RUS/) 2 A Anna / A Anastasiya (/)

W15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 34 2021 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Nadiya Kolb (UKR) q Anna Pinaieva H2H 1-0
FQ Sonya Kovalenko q Valentina Gaggini (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Anastasiya Komar q Mariya Poduraeva H2H 1-0
FQ Sofiia Paladi q Aliesia Reva H2H 1-0
FQ Divine Dasam Nweke q Defne Cirpanli H2H 1-0
FQ Mariya Dolzhenko q Yulia Kulikova (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nadiya Kolb (UKR) q Alena Bairasheuskaya H2H 1-0
SFQ Anna Pinaieva Valeryia Vasilyeva H2H 1-0
SFQ Valentina Gaggini (ITA) Anastasiya Zaparyniuk H2H 1-0
SFQ Sonya Kovalenko q Daria Diatlova H2H 1-0
SFQ Anastasiya Komar q Lavinia Tanasie H2H 1-0
SFQ Mariya Poduraeva Alisa Yakimakho (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sofiia Paladi q Urszula Nebelska (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aliesia Reva Vasilisa Belonog H2H 1-0
SFQ Defne Cirpanli Krystyna Pochtovyk H2H 1-0
SFQ Divine Dasam Nweke q Polina Ramenskaja H2H 1-0
SFQ Mariya Dolzhenko q Sofiia Mykhailets H2H 1-0
SFQ Yulia Kulikova (RUS) Palina Saulevich H2H 1-0
QFQ Nadiya Kolb (UKR) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alena Bairasheuskaya Alina Cherniaieva H2H 1-0
QFQ Valeryia Vasilyeva Anna Sydorenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Anna Pinaieva Anastasiya Skorupska H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentina Gaggini (ITA) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Anastasiya Zaparyniuk Nikoline Gullacksen H2H 1-0
QFQ Daria Diatlova Eda Arli H2H 1-0
QFQ Sonya Kovalenko q Olha Romanyshyn (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasiya Komar q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Lavinia Tanasie Mariya Vyshkina H2H 1-0
QFQ Alisa Yakimakho (BLR) Anna Sharandachenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Mariya Poduraeva Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Urszula Nebelska (POL) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sofiia Paladi q Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasilisa Belonog Mariya Sharandachenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliesia Reva Olga Terletska (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Krystyna Pochtovyk Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Defne Cirpanli Daria Butsko H2H 1-0
QFQ Divine Dasam Nweke q Lika Peresypkina H2H 1-0
QFQ Polina Ramenskaja Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Mariya Dolzhenko q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sofiia Mykhailets Ksenia Meshcheryakova H2H 1-0
QFQ Palina Saulevich Mariya Pyrozhenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yulia Kulikova (RUS) Sofiia Zhylchuk H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+