W15 Antalya, Wk. 49 2019 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Leonie Kung 1 Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 2 H2H 1-0
SF Leonie Kung 1 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 4 H2H 1-0
SF Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 2 Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) q
w/o
H2H 0-0
QF Leonie Kung 1 Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) H2H 1-0
QF Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 2 Melis Sezer (TUR) H2H 1-0
QF Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) q Anastasia Nefedova 3 H2H 1-0
QF Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 4 Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Leonie Kung 1 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Anastasia Nefedova 3 Julita Saner (SWE) H2H 1-0
R16 Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 2 Gabriella Mujan (NLD) H2H 1-0
R16 Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 7 Diana Demidova (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Melis Sezer (TUR) Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 4 Jantje Tilbuerger (_GE) H2H 1-0
R16 Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) q Sapfo Sakellaridi H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriella Mujan (NLD) Linda Sevcikova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Leonie Kung 1 Anna Pribylova (RUS) H2H 2-0
R32 Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ) 8 Destinee Martins q H2H 1-0
R32 Anastasia Nefedova 3 Ekaterina Reyngold H2H 1-0
R32 Julita Saner (SWE) Eliz Maloney (GBR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) Doga Turkmen (_TU) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Sapfo Sakellaridi Katsiaryna Skachkova (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (ROU) Anne-Sophie Morandais H2H 1-0
R32 Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 7 Luna Meers (BEL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) Kristin Younes (ISR) H2H 2-0
R32 Diana Demidova (RUS) q Lian Tran (NLD) H2H 1-0
R32 Jantje Tilbuerger (_GE) Maja Radenkovic (SWE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 2 Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) H2H 1-0
R32 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 4 Oliwia Szymczuch (POL) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) q Marianna Zakarlyuk (UKR) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Melis Sezer (TUR) Mira Antonitsch (AUT) 5 H2H 1-0

W15 Antalya, Wk. 49 2019 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F G Craciun / I Gaspar (ROU/ROU) 2 L Kung / M Sezer (/TUR) 1
SF G Craciun / I Gaspar (ROU/ROU) 2 D Demi / L Tran (/NLD)
SF L Kung / M Sezer (/TUR) 1 K Bejenaru / A Vasilescu (ROU/ROU)
QF D Demi / L Tran (/NLD) A Pribylova / M Zakarlyuk (RUS/UKR)
w/o
QF G Craciun / I Gaspar (ROU/ROU) 2 M Antonitsch / M Dalakishvili (AUT/GEO)
QF K Bejenaru / A Vasilescu (ROU/ROU) V Mikhaylova / E Ekaterina (RUS/)
QF L Kung / M Sezer (/TUR) 1 E Maloney / D Destinee (GBR/) WC
R16 K Bejenaru / A Vasilescu (ROU/ROU) L Sevcikova / I Ioana (CZE/) WC
R16 A Pribylova / M Zakarlyuk (RUS/UKR) Y Dmitrichenko / A Nefedova (KAZ/) 3
R16 M Antonitsch / M Dalakishvili (AUT/GEO) J Saner / J Tilbuerger (SWE/_GE)
R16 G Craciun / I Gaspar (ROU/ROU) 2 V Denisenko / A Alisa (RUS/) WC
R16 V Mikhaylova / E Ekaterina (RUS/) A Silich / K Skachkova (/BLR) 4
R16 E Maloney / D Destinee (GBR/) WC O Olivia / V Petrenko (/UKR)
R16 L Kung / M Sezer (/TUR) 1 G Mujan / S Visscher (NLD/NLD)
R16 D Demi / L Tran (/NLD) L Meers / D Turkmen (BEL/_TU)

W15 Antalya, Wk. 49 2019 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Luna Meers (BEL) q Zuzana Pavelekova H2H 1-0
FQ Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) q Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Diana Demidova (RUS) q Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Destinee Martins q Svetlana Iansitova (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Linda Sevcikova (CZE) q Olivia Gram H2H 1-0
FQ Eliz Maloney (GBR) q Anhelina Kalita (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Diana Demidova (RUS) q Keira Jirasook H2H 1-0
SFQ Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) Billur Gonlusen H2H 1-0
SFQ Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) q Ioana Zvonaru H2H 1-0
SFQ Luna Meers (BEL) q Lyuboslava Peruhova H2H 1-0
SFQ Zuzana Pavelekova Alina Silich H2H 1-0
SFQ Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS) Natela Dzalamidze H2H 1-0
SFQ Svetlana Iansitova (RUS) Valeriya Denisenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Destinee Martins q Mirabelle Njoze (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Olivia Gram Anna Lytneva H2H 1-0
SFQ Linda Sevcikova (CZE) q Valentina Giavazzi (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Eliz Maloney (GBR) q Iana Tishchenko (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anhelina Kalita (BLR) Ilayda Baykan (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS) Urszula Nebelska (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Natela Dzalamidze Martina Girardi H2H 1-0
QFQ Keira Jirasook Alisa Kummel H2H 1-0
QFQ Billur Gonlusen Mija Ljubic H2H 1-0
QFQ Ioana Zvonaru Holly Staff (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lyuboslava Peruhova Marina Magai H2H 1-0
QFQ Valeriya Denisenko (RUS) Neta Berman (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mirabelle Njoze (GBR) Tuana Tinaztepe (_TU) H2H 2-0
QFQ Destinee Martins q Andjela Vidovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Anna Lytneva Pauline Demel (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Linda Sevcikova (CZE) q Zoi Meers (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentina Giavazzi (ITA) Demi Tran H2H 1-0
QFQ Ilayda Baykan (_TU) Liubov Demidova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Iana Tishchenko (MDA) Deniz Paykoc (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anhelina Kalita (BLR) Helena Narmont (_ES) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zuzana Pavelekova Asya Colombo H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+