W15 Antalya, Wk. 47 2022 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) Emma Lene (FRA) 6 H2H 0-1
SF Emma Lene (FRA) 6 Diana Demidova (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
SF Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) Amelie Van Impe H2H 1-0
QF Emma Lene (FRA) 6 Ilay Yoruk (_TU) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Diana Demidova (RUS) 4 Anastasia Safta H2H 1-0
QF Amelie Van Impe Sabina Dadaciu (USA) H2H 1-0
QF Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) Fatma Idrizovic H2H 1-0
R16 Ilay Yoruk (_TU) 1 Linda Sevcikova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Emma Lene (FRA) 6 Patricia Maria Tig (ROU)
w/o
H2H 0-0
R16 Diana Demidova (RUS) 4 Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) H2H 1-1
R16 Anastasia Safta Dorka Drahota Szabo H2H 1-0
R16 Sabina Dadaciu (USA) Dana Shakirova H2H 1-0
R16 Amelie Van Impe Tamara Curovic (SRB) 3 H2H 1-1
R16 Fatma Idrizovic Martina Spigarelli (ITA) 7
w/o
H2H 0-0
R16 Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) Mayuka Aikawa (JPN) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Ilay Yoruk (_TU) 1 Chiara Fornasieri H2H 1-0
R32 Linda Sevcikova (CZE) Melis Ayda Uyar H2H 1-0
R32 Patricia Maria Tig (ROU) Yu-Yun Li H2H 1-0
R32 Emma Lene (FRA) 6 Noka Juric H2H 1-0
R32 Diana Demidova (RUS) 4 Laura Svatikova (SVK) H2H 1-0
R32 Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) Sofiia Suslova H2H 1-0
R32 Anastasia Safta Vanessa Ersoz H2H 1-0
R32 Dorka Drahota Szabo Giorgia Pinto (ITA) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Dana Shakirova Yana Mogilnitskaya 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Sabina Dadaciu (USA) Defne Cirpanli H2H 1-0
R32 Amelie Van Impe Alina Tsyurpalevych H2H 1-0
R32 Tamara Curovic (SRB) 3 Melis Sezer (TUR) H2H 1-1
R32 Martina Spigarelli (ITA) 7 Gaia Squarcialupi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Fatma Idrizovic Basak Eraydin (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) Ziyi Gao H2H 1-0
R32 Mayuka Aikawa (JPN) 2 Marta Soriano Santiago H2H 1-0

W15 Antalya, Wk. 47 2022 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F TBA TBA
SF TBA TBA
SF TBA TBA
QF TBA B Eraydin / M Sezer (TUR/TUR)
QF TBA TBA
QF TBA TBA
QF TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 B Eraydin / M Sezer (TUR/TUR) D Defne / S Stefana (/)
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA

W15 Antalya, Wk. 47 2022 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) Alexandra Shubladze H2H 1-0
FQ Ziyi Gao Eva Garkusha H2H 1-0
FQ Anastasia Safta Vasilissa Kupriyanova H2H 1-0
FQ Chiara Fornasieri Bianca Bulat H2H 1-0
FQ Sabina Dadaciu (USA) Vittoria Modesti H2H 1-0
FQ Noka Juric Alina Khvatova H2H 1-0
FQ Sofiia Suslova Alana Tuayeva (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Alina Tsyurpalevych Stefana Lazar H2H 1-0
SFQ Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) Elif Tuana Gunal H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexandra Shubladze Sabrina Lin H2H 1-0
SFQ Eva Garkusha Wanyi Zhang H2H 1-0
SFQ Ziyi Gao Antonia Aragosa (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anastasia Safta Valerija Maija Kargina H2H 1-0
SFQ Vasilissa Kupriyanova Jana Stojanova H2H 1-0
SFQ Bianca Bulat Elia Rozanes H2H 1-0
SFQ Chiara Fornasieri Sara Donnini H2H 1-0
SFQ Vittoria Modesti Jelena Kovac H2H 1-0
SFQ Sabina Dadaciu (USA) Karolina Mrazikova H2H 1-0
SFQ Noka Juric Benedetta Ortenzi H2H 1-0
SFQ Alina Khvatova Alisa Vasileva H2H 1-0
SFQ Alana Tuayeva (RUS) Anastasiia Sergienko H2H 1-0
SFQ Sofiia Suslova Gozde Turhan (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Stefana Lazar Ulyana Hrabavets H2H 1-0
SFQ Alina Tsyurpalevych Lidiia Rasskovskaia H2H 1-0
QFQ Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Elif Tuana Gunal Daria Artemyeva H2H 1-0
QFQ Sabrina Lin Baharehsadat Mousavi H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandra Shubladze Veronika Udina H2H 2-0
QFQ Eva Garkusha Sonia Cassani H2H 1-0
QFQ Wanyi Zhang Maria Gabriel H2H 1-0
QFQ Ziyi Gao Anna Nemeth H2H 1-0
QFQ Antonia Aragosa (ITA) Vidula Amar H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasia Safta Himadri Kashyap H2H 1-0
QFQ Valerija Maija Kargina Zeynep Erbakan H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasilissa Kupriyanova Ksenia Meshcheryakova H2H 1-0
QFQ Jana Stojanova Kristina Mrazikova H2H 1-0
QFQ Bianca Bulat Defne Erbakan H2H 1-0
QFQ Elia Rozanes Simona Niemc H2H 1-0
QFQ Sara Donnini Didenaz Polat H2H 1-0
QFQ Chiara Fornasieri Petja Drame H2H 1-0
QFQ Vittoria Modesti Rebeka Antal H2H 1-0
QFQ Jelena Kovac Anna Grigoreva H2H 1-0
QFQ Karolina Mrazikova Valeriia Ilmeneva H2H 1-0
QFQ Sabina Dadaciu (USA) Stefanie Auer H2H 1-0
QFQ Benedetta Ortenzi Zeynep Canturk H2H 1-0
QFQ Noka Juric Benedetta Sensi H2H 1-0
QFQ Alisa Vasileva Irmak Kas H2H 1-0
QFQ Alina Khvatova Viktoria Wiandt H2H 1-0
QFQ Alana Tuayeva (RUS) Elisa Patta (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasiia Sergienko Anastasia Golubkova H2H 1-0
QFQ Sofiia Suslova Dilara Okur H2H 1-0
QFQ Gozde Turhan (_TU) Sude Ince H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefana Lazar Lynda Benkaddour (_AL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ulyana Hrabavets Allegra Mondo H2H 1-0
QFQ Alina Tsyurpalevych Mirjana Jovanovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Lidiia Rasskovskaia Zeynep Sila Ege H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+