W15 Antalya, Wk. 4 2020 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Valeriya Olyanovskaya (RUS) Silvia Njiric (CRO) H2H 1-0
SF Silvia Njiric (CRO) Anja Wildgruber H2H 1-0
SF Valeriya Olyanovskaya (RUS) Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ) H2H 2-0
QF Silvia Njiric (CRO) Anastasia Nefedova 6 H2H 1-0
QF Valeriya Olyanovskaya (RUS) Honoka Kobayashi H2H 1-0
QF Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ) Marina Yudanov (SWE) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Anja Wildgruber Yexin Ma (CHN) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Marina Yudanov (SWE) 5 Gebriela Mihaylova H2H 1-0
R16 Silvia Njiric (CRO) Ayaka Okuno (JPN) H2H 1-0
R16 Anastasia Nefedova 6 Simona Ogescu q H2H 1-0
R16 Yexin Ma (CHN) 3 Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Honoka Kobayashi Ayla Aksu (TUR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ) Nina Potocnik 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Valeriya Olyanovskaya (RUS) Martina Colmegna (ITA) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Anja Wildgruber Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Martina Colmegna (ITA) 4 Valentina Losciale (ITA) q H2H 2-0
R32 Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) q Doga Turkmen (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Valeriya Olyanovskaya (RUS) Sapfo Sakellaridi H2H 1-0
R32 Honoka Kobayashi Barbora Miklova (CZE) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ) Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Yexin Ma (CHN) 3 Jiangxue Han (_CH) 1  3  H2H 2-1
R32 Anastasia Nefedova 6 Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Silvia Njiric (CRO) Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Ayaka Okuno (JPN) Oleksandra Oliynykova (_CR) H2H 1-0
R32 Gebriela Mihaylova Yixuan Li (CHN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Nina Potocnik 2 Nana Kawagishi H2H 1-0
R32 Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) 8 Alba Rey Garcia LL H2H 1-0
R32 Marina Yudanov (SWE) 5 Barbara Dessolis (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Simona Ogescu q Vanessa Ersoz WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ayla Aksu (TUR) q Beyda Baykal (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Anja Wildgruber Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) H2H 1-0

W15 Antalya, Wk. 4 2020 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F G Craciun / A Prisacariu (ROU/ROU) 2 M Colmegna / S Njiric (ITA/CRO) 1
SF M Colmegna / S Njiric (ITA/CRO) 1 N Nana / H Honoka (/)
SF G Craciun / A Prisacariu (ROU/ROU) 2 A Nefedova / V Petrenko (/UKR) 4
QF M Colmegna / S Njiric (ITA/CRO) 1 V Olyanovskaya / E Ovcharenko (RUS/RUS)
QF N Nana / H Honoka (/) S Stefana / S Simona (/)
QF A Nefedova / V Petrenko (/UKR) 4 A Aksu / B Baykal (TUR/_TU) WC
QF G Craciun / A Prisacariu (ROU/ROU) 2 O Oliynykova / S Sapfo (_CR/)
R16 S Stefana / S Simona (/) C Ferrer / C Cirez (ESP/ESP)
R16 A Aksu / B Baykal (TUR/_TU) WC D Paykoc / T Tinaztepe (TUR/_TU) WC
R16 G Craciun / A Prisacariu (ROU/ROU) 2 L Sevcikova / A Anja (CZE/)
R16 O Oliynykova / S Sapfo (_CR/) V Vanessa / D Turkmen (/_TU)
R16 V Olyanovskaya / E Ovcharenko (RUS/RUS) A Baravi / G Mihaylova (RUS/)
R16 A Nefedova / V Petrenko (/UKR) 4 C Anil / A Sonoda (TUR/JPN)
R16 N Nana / H Honoka (/) Z Kulambayeva / Y Ma (KAZ/CHN) 3
R16 M Colmegna / S Njiric (ITA/CRO) 1 J Han / A Okuno (_CH/JPN)

W15 Antalya, Wk. 4 2020 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) q Stefana Lazar H2H 1-0
FQ Ayla Aksu (TUR) q Julia Keranovic (SWE) H2H 1-0
FQ Barbara Dessolis (ITA) q Laure Line Glaude (BEL) H2H 1-0
FQ Yixuan Li (CHN) q Alba Rey Garcia LL H2H 1-0
FQ Valentina Losciale (ITA) q Francesca Rumi H2H 1-0
FQ Simona Ogescu q Selin Lidya Sepken H2H 1-0
SFQ Julia Keranovic (SWE) Diana Demidova (RUS)
w/o
H2H 0-0
SFQ Ayla Aksu (TUR) q Adelina Baravi (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) q Yasmeen Ghaoui (LIB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Stefana Lazar Semra Aksu H2H 1-0
SFQ Barbara Dessolis (ITA) q Greta Medeghini H2H 1-0
SFQ Alba Rey Garcia LL Linda Sevcikova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Valentina Losciale (ITA) q Anna Martemyanova H2H 1-0
SFQ Yixuan Li (CHN) q Anastasia Kovaleva H2H 1-0
SFQ Laure Line Glaude (BEL) Nikita Uberoi (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Selin Lidya Sepken Briana Szabo H2H 1-0
SFQ Simona Ogescu q Giuliana Bestetti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francesca Rumi Miray Konar H2H 1-0
QFQ Greta Medeghini Deniz Paykoc (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Barbara Dessolis (ITA) q Milena Guraeva H2H 1-0
QFQ Laure Line Glaude (BEL) Maria Simonenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefana Lazar Melisa Senli H2H 1-0
QFQ Semra Aksu Liubov Demidova (RUS) H2H 2-0
QFQ Ayla Aksu (TUR) q Alexandra Vasilyeva H2H 1-0
QFQ Adelina Baravi (RUS) Billur Gonlusen H2H 1-0
QFQ Julia Keranovic (SWE) Jizel MATOS SEQUEIRA Fernandes (GBR)
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Linda Sevcikova (CZE) Bente Spee H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasia Kovaleva Tuana Tinaztepe (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentina Losciale (ITA) q Daniela Jelinkova H2H 1-0
QFQ Yixuan Li (CHN) q Mihaela Tsoneva H2H 1-0
QFQ Briana Szabo Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Selin Lidya Sepken Ayano Sonoda (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Giuliana Bestetti (ITA) Michelle De Groot H2H 1-0
QFQ Simona Ogescu q Beyza Yaniklar H2H 1-0
QFQ Francesca Rumi Martina Biagianti (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Miray Konar Natalia Fehr H2H 1-0
QFQ Anna Martemyanova Alara Ayaz H2H 1-0
QFQ Yasmeen Ghaoui (LIB) Anna Davydova (RUS) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+