25k Toyota, Wk. 11 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Dejana Radanovic (SRB) Katherine Sebov (CAN) SE H2H 1-0
SF Katherine Sebov (CAN) SE Ayla Aksu (TUR) 7 H2H 1-0
SF Dejana Radanovic (SRB) Fanny Stollar (HUN) H2H 1-0
QF Dejana Radanovic (SRB) Harriet Dart (GBR) SE H2H 1-0
QF Fanny Stollar (HUN) Julia Glushko (ISR) q H2H 1-0
QF Ayla Aksu (TUR) 7 Eri Hozumi (JPN) 1 H2H 1-1
QF Katherine Sebov (CAN) SE Erika Sema (JPN) H2H 1-0
R16 Ayla Aksu (TUR) 7 Risa Ushijima (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R16 Dejana Radanovic (SRB) Bianca Vanessa Andreescu (CAN) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Eri Hozumi (JPN) 1 Ayano Shimizu (JPN) H2H 1-0
R16 Fanny Stollar (HUN) Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R16 Erika Sema (JPN) Rika Fujiwara (JPN) q H2H 4-1
R16 Julia Glushko (ISR) q Junri Namigata (JPN) 2 H2H 2-0
R16 Katherine Sebov (CAN) SE Laura Robson (GBR) 6
w/o
H2H 1-0
R16 Harriet Dart (GBR) SE Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) Georgia Brescia (ITA) 5 H2H 2-0
R32 Risa Ushijima (JPN) q Ryoko Ikeda (JPN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Rika Fujiwara (JPN) q Miharu Imanishi (JPN) 3 H2H 1-1
R32 Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) q Yuna Saito (JPN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Eri Hozumi (JPN) 1 Miyabi Inoue (JPN) q H2H 5-1
R32 Erika Sema (JPN) Jia-Jing Lu (CHN) H2H 1-0
R32 Ayla Aksu (TUR) 7 Kai-Chen Chang H2H 1-0
R32 Junri Namigata (JPN) 2 Ya-Hsuan Lee q H2H 3-0
R32 Fanny Stollar (HUN) Veronika Kudermetova 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Bianca Vanessa Andreescu (CAN) 4 Na-Lae Han H2H 1-0
R32 Harriet Dart (GBR) SE Shiho Akita (JPN) q H2H 2-0
R32 Katherine Sebov (CAN) SE Funa Kozaki (JPN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Julia Glushko (ISR) q Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dejana Radanovic (SRB) Haruka Kaji (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Laura Robson (GBR) 6 Dalma Galfi (HUN) H2H 1-0
R32 Ayano Shimizu (JPN) Mana Kawamura (JPN) WC H2H 1-0

25k Toyota, Wk. 11 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) q Kyoka Okamura (JPN) H2H 1-1
FQ Miyabi Inoue (JPN) q Sunam Jeong (KOR) H2H 1-0
FQ Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN) q Camilla Rosatello (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Julia Glushko (ISR) q Julia Wachaczyk (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Shiho Akita (JPN) q Na-Ri Kim H2H 2-0
FQ Rika Fujiwara (JPN) q Mayu Iwai (JPN) H2H 1-0
FQ Ya-Hsuan Lee q Momoko Kobori (JPN) H2H 1-0
FQ Risa Ushijima (JPN) q Misa Eguchi (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Miyabi Inoue (JPN) q Ayumi Miyamoto (JPN) H2H 2-0
SFQ Julia Wachaczyk (GER) Kisa Yoshioka (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Julia Glushko (ISR) q Nagisa Morimoto (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kyoka Okamura (JPN) Mai Hontama (JPN) H2H 1-2
SFQ Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) q Pei Hsuan Chen H2H 1-0
SFQ Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN) q Yuika Sano (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Camilla Rosatello (ITA) Rion Itaya (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sunam Jeong (KOR) Ji-Hee Choi H2H 7-3
SFQ Mayu Iwai (JPN) Riko Sawayanagi (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Na-Ri Kim Chisa Hosonuma (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Shiho Akita (JPN) q Mei Yamaguchi (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Misa Eguchi (JPN) Mitsumi Kawasaki (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Risa Ushijima (JPN) q Kanako Morisaki (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ya-Hsuan Lee q Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Momoko Kobori (JPN) Yexin Ma (CHN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Rika Fujiwara (JPN) q Aiko Yoshitomi (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nagisa Morimoto (JPN) Risa Fukutoku H2H 1-0
QFQ Kisa Yoshioka (JPN) Sang Hee Park (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Julia Wachaczyk (GER) Sena Takebe H2H 1-0
QFQ Miyabi Inoue (JPN) q Haruna Arakawa (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ayumi Miyamoto (JPN) Mio Kozaki H2H 1-0
QFQ Ji-Hee Choi Ayumi Koshiishi (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Julia Glushko (ISR) q Akari Inoue (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kyoka Okamura (JPN) Ayaka Okuno (JPN) H2H 4-1
QFQ Mai Hontama (JPN) Yui Chikaraishi (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pei Hsuan Chen Anne-Marie Medcalf (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) q Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) H2H 2-2
QFQ Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN) q Ange Oby Kajuru (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yuika Sano (JPN) Chinatsu Shimizu (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rion Itaya (JPN) Reina Takahashi (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Camilla Rosatello (ITA) Satsuki Koike (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sunam Jeong (KOR) Kwan Yau Ng (HKG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Riko Sawayanagi (JPN) Himari Sato (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Chisa Hosonuma (JPN) Haine Ogata (JPN) H2H 2-0
QFQ Mei Yamaguchi (JPN) Mana Ayukawa (JPN) H2H 1-1
QFQ Shiho Akita (JPN) q Kei Kato (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Misa Eguchi (JPN) Chihiro Takayama (JPN) H2H 3-1
QFQ Mitsumi Kawasaki (JPN) Sakura Hondo (JPN) H2H 3-0
QFQ Risa Ushijima (JPN) q Mami Hasegawa (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kanako Morisaki (JPN) Akiko Omae (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ya-Hsuan Lee q So-Ra Lee H2H 8-1
QFQ Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) Dabin Kim H2H 1-0
QFQ Yexin Ma (CHN) Michiru Furuya (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Momoko Kobori (JPN) Naomi Cheong (USA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Aiko Yoshitomi (JPN) Erina Hayashi (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rika Fujiwara (JPN) q Suzuho Oshino (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mayu Iwai (JPN) Saki Imamura (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Na-Ri Kim Megumi Nishimoto (JPN) H2H 1-1
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

INTERESTING MATCHES

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+