25k Sant Cugat, Wk. 44 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Olga Saez Larra (ESP) q Andreea Rosca (_Ro) 2 H2H 1-0
SF Andreea Rosca (_Ro) 2 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) H2H 1-1
SF Olga Saez Larra (ESP) q Rebeka Masarova q H2H 2-0
QF Rebeka Masarova q Cristina Bucsa (MDA) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Andreea Rosca (_Ro) 2 Andrea Gamiz H2H 1-0
QF Olga Saez Larra (ESP) q Jade Suvrijn (FRA) q H2H 2-1
QF Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers H2H 2-1
R16 Andrea Gamiz Anna Bondar (HUN) 6 H2H 1-1
R16 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Olga Saez Larra (ESP) q Guiomar Zuleta De Reales H2H 1-0
R16 Cristina Bucsa (MDA) 7 Anastasiya Komardina q H2H 1-0
R16 Rebeka Masarova q Estrella Cabeza-Candela H2H 1-0
R16 Jade Suvrijn (FRA) q Ane Mintegi Del Olmo WC H2H 1-0
R16 Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Andreea Rosca (_Ro) 2 Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ane Mintegi Del Olmo WC Julia Payola (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Andrea Gamiz Oksana Selekhmeteva q H2H 1-0
R32 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) Panna Udvardy (HUN) H2H 2-1
R32 Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers Valeriya Strakhova (UKR) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Guiomar Zuleta De Reales Alina Charaeva q H2H 1-0
R32 Estrella Cabeza-Candela Nicoleta Dascalu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) Ylena In-Albon 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) Despina Papamichail (GRC) H2H 3-0
R32 Anna Bondar (HUN) 6 Maria Gutierrez Carrasco (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Jade Suvrijn (FRA) q Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Cristina Bucsa (MDA) 7 Carolina M. Alves (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Andreea Rosca (_Ro) 2 Julyette Steur (_Ge) q H2H 1-0
R32 Olga Saez Larra (ESP) q Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) 1 H2H 1-1
R32 Rebeka Masarova q Renata Zarazua (MEX) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) q Gaia Sanesi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Anastasiya Komardina q Nadja BAY Christians (ESP) WC H2H 1-0

25k Sant Cugat, Wk. 44 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Olga Saez Larra (ESP) q Paula Arias Manjon (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) q Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Julyette Steur (_Ge) q Manca Pislak H2H 1-0
FQ Alina Charaeva q Margarita Lazareva H2H 1-0
FQ Oksana Selekhmeteva q Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Anastasiya Komardina q Gabriela Horackova (CZE) H2H 2-0
FQ Jade Suvrijn (FRA) q Marie Temin (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Rebeka Masarova q Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jade Suvrijn (FRA) q Nora AYALA Serra (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) Madison Bourguignon (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oksana Selekhmeteva q Carlota Iruela Descamps H2H 1-0
SFQ Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS) Adithya Karunaratne (SRI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) q Laia Petretic H2H 1-0
SFQ Olga Saez Larra (ESP) q Marta Custic H2H 1-0
SFQ Paula Arias Manjon (ESP) Fiona ARRESE Mata (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Julyette Steur (_Ge) q Elena Gunfaus Sola H2H 1-0
SFQ Manca Pislak Vinciane Remy (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Rebeka Masarova q Alicia Herrero Linana (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marie Temin (FRA) Amanda Carreras (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Margarita Lazareva Karina Kalkenova (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alina Charaeva q Naroa Larrinaga (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriela Horackova (CZE) Syuzen Afifi H2H 1-0
SFQ Anastasiya Komardina q Marta FALCETO Font (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP) Maria PAGES Mere (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marie Temin (FRA) Ana GIRALDI Requena (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Amanda Carreras (GBR) Luniuska Delgado H2H 1-0
QFQ Nora AYALA Serra (ESP) Mireia Turro Escude H2H 1-0
QFQ Jade Suvrijn (FRA) q Carlota MOLINA Megias (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) Maike Tiemersma H2H 1-0
QFQ Madison Bourguignon (USA) Bruna Casasampere Escoda H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlota Iruela Descamps Aina Plana Ventosa H2H 1-0
QFQ Oksana Selekhmeteva q Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS) Paige Wise H2H 1-0
QFQ Adithya Karunaratne (SRI) Silvia Martinez Jimenez H2H 1-0
QFQ Laia Petretic Nuria GARRIDO Femenias (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Paula Arias Manjon (ESP) Aina DOMINGO Bernabeu (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Fiona ARRESE Mata (ESP) Queralt Carbo H2H 1-0
QFQ Julyette Steur (_Ge) q Carmen Garri Murcia H2H 1-0
QFQ Elena Gunfaus Sola Aino Alkio (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vinciane Remy (FRA) Alicia Alegre (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Margarita Lazareva Alexia WITTHAUS Vine (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Karina Kalkenova (KAZ) Raquel Ducet Teixeira H2H 1-0
QFQ Naroa Larrinaga (ESP) Maria Munoz H2H 1-0
QFQ Alina Charaeva q Zoe Kruger (RSA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriela Horackova (CZE) Laia Giralt H2H 1-0
QFQ Syuzen Afifi Meritxell Perez H2H 1-0
QFQ Marta FALCETO Font (ESP) Julia Fraile Raton H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasiya Komardina q Carla Alonso H2H 1-0
QFQ Rebeka Masarova q Alice Savoretti (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alicia Herrero Linana (ESP) Angela Fita Boluda (ESP) H2H 1-1
QFQ Maria PAGES Mere (ESP) Esther LOPEZ Alcaraz (ESP) H2H 1-1
QFQ Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP) Giorgia Marchetti (ITA) H2H 1-1
QFQ Manca Pislak Ares Llobera Irun (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marta Custic Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+