25k Riba - Roja De Turia, Wk. 41 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Marie Benoit (BEL) 7 Aliona Bolsova 2 H2H 1-0
SF Marie Benoit (BEL) 7 Anna Bondar (HUN) 8 H2H 1-1
SF Aliona Bolsova 2 Irina Fetecau (ROU) q H2H 1-0
QF Aliona Bolsova 2 Estrella Cabeza-Candela H2H 1-2
QF Marie Benoit (BEL) 7 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) q H2H 1-0
QF Anna Bondar (HUN) 8 Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) q H2H 2-0
QF Irina Fetecau (ROU) q Renata Zarazua (MEX) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Estrella Cabeza-Candela Olga Saez Larra (ESP) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Irina Fetecau (ROU) q Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Anna Bondar (HUN) 8 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Marie Benoit (BEL) 7 Isabelle Wallace (GBR) H2H 2-0
R16 Renata Zarazua (MEX) 4 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) q Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Aliona Bolsova 2 Helene Pellicano (_ML) q H2H 1-0
R16 Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) q Julia Grabher (AUT) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) q Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) q Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) H2H 1-0
R32 Helene Pellicano (_ML) q Paula Arias Manjon (ESP) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Anna Bondar (HUN) 8 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Irina Fetecau (ROU) q Nicoleta Dascalu (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) WC Lucia GARRIGUES Melendez (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) Federica Di Sarra (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Isabelle Wallace (GBR) Andrea Gamiz H2H 2-4
R32 Estrella Cabeza-Candela Guiomar Zuleta De Reales H2H 3-0
R32 Renata Zarazua (MEX) 4 Lina Gjorcheska q H2H 1-0
R32 Marie Benoit (BEL) 7 Lucrezia Stefanini (ITA) H2H 2-0
R32 Aliona Bolsova 2 Lara Salden (BEL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Julia Grabher (AUT) 3 Gaia Sanesi (ITA) H2H 2-0
R32 Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) WC Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX) H2H 1-0
R32 Olga Saez Larra (ESP) 5 Anastasiya Komardina q H2H 1-0
R32 Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 6 Francesca Jones (GBR) SE H2H 1-1

25k Riba - Roja De Turia, Wk. 41 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Irina Fetecau (ROU) q Daria Mishina (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Anastasiya Komardina q Martina Caregaro (ITA) H2H 1-1
FQ Helene Pellicano (_ML) q Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) q Andreea Mitu (ROU) H2H 2-1
FQ Lara Salden (BEL) q Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) q Caroline Werner (_Ge) H2H 1-0
FQ Nicoleta Dascalu (ROU) q Alicia Herrero Linana (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Lina Gjorcheska q Despina Papamichail (GRC) H2H 2-0
SFQ Martina Caregaro (ITA) Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daria Mishina (RUS) Luniuska Delgado H2H 1-0
SFQ Irina Fetecau (ROU) q Rebeka Masarova H2H 1-0
SFQ Alicia Herrero Linana (ESP) Laura Pigossi (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicoleta Dascalu (ROU) q Nora AYALA Serra (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) q Pia Cuk (SLO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Caroline Werner (_Ge) Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anastasiya Komardina q Jade Suvrijn (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Helene Pellicano (_ML) q Romy Koelzer H2H 1-0
SFQ Lina Gjorcheska q Charlotte Roemer (ECU) H2H 2-0
SFQ Despina Papamichail (GRC) Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lara Salden (BEL) q Cristina Adamescu (ROU) H2H 1-1
SFQ Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) Veronika Erjavec H2H 2-0
SFQ Andreea Mitu (ROU) Agnes Bukta (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) q Julia Payola (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) Vivien Juhaszova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) Angela Fita Boluda (ESP) H2H 1-1
QFQ Luniuska Delgado Lara MARCO Mas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rebeka Masarova Maria Andrienko H2H 1-0
QFQ Alicia Herrero Linana (ESP) Laura Svatikova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nora AYALA Serra (ESP) Jacquline NYLANDER Altelius (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pia Cuk (SLO) Gabriela MARTINEZ Asensi (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasiya Komardina q Gabriela Horackova (CZE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Helene Pellicano (_ML) q Rosa VICENS Mas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) Laia CONDE Monfort (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Julia Payola (ESP) Ana GIRALDI Requena (ESP) H2H 1-1
QFQ Andreea Mitu (ROU) Mina Matsuba (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Veronika Erjavec Keira Blackbeard H2H 1-0
QFQ Cristina Adamescu (ROU) Jizel MATOS SEQUEIRA Fernandes (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP) Alejandra GONZALEZ Paterna (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Charlotte Roemer (ECU) Noelia Zeballos (BOL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) Judith PERELLO Saavedra (ESP) H2H 1-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+