25k Incheon, Wk. 20 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F En Shuo Liang (TPE) JE Na-Lae Han 4 H2H 1-0
SF En Shuo Liang (TPE) JE Berfu Cengiz (TUR) H2H 1-0
SF Na-Lae Han 4 So-Ra Lee WC H2H 1-3
QF Berfu Cengiz (TUR) Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR) 3 H2H 1-1
QF En Shuo Liang (TPE) JE Akiko Omae (JPN) q H2H 1-0
QF Na-Lae Han 4 Ji-Hee Choi SE H2H 4-1
QF So-Ra Lee WC Dabin Kim q H2H 6-0
R16 En Shuo Liang (TPE) JE Victoria Rodriguez (MEX) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR) 3 Maia Lumsden (GBR) H2H 2-0
R16 Ji-Hee Choi SE Ching-Wen Hsu q H2H 2-0
R16 Berfu Cengiz (TUR) Jovana Jaksic (SRB) 5 H2H 2-0
R16 Dabin Kim q Peangtarn Plipuech (THA) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Na-Lae Han 4 Ya-Hsuan Lee q H2H 3-2
R16 So-Ra Lee WC Nina Stojanovic (SRB) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Akiko Omae (JPN) q Na-Ri Kim H2H 1-0
R32 Ya-Hsuan Lee q Natalija Kostic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R32 Dabin Kim q Hanna Chang (USA) H2H 3-1
R32 Na-Lae Han 4 Ayumi Koshiishi (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Nina Stojanovic (SRB) 7 Pei-Chi Lee H2H 1-1
R32 Peangtarn Plipuech (THA) 1 Yuuki Tanaka (JPN) H2H 1-1
R32 Victoria Rodriguez (MEX) 8 Ling Zhang (HKG) H2H 1-0
R32 Berfu Cengiz (TUR) So-Hee Yoon (KOR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Jovana Jaksic (SRB) 5 Sunam Jeong (KOR) H2H 1-0
R32 Na-Ri Kim Charmaine Shi Yi Seah WC H2H 1-0
R32 So-Ra Lee WC So Hee Jung (KOR) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Ji-Hee Choi SE Alicia Barnett (GBR) q H2H 1-1
R32 Ching-Wen Hsu q Kai-Chen Chang 6 H2H 1-3
R32 Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR) 3 Alexandra Bozovic (AUS) H2H 2-1
R32 Akiko Omae (JPN) q Mayo Hibi (JPN) 2 H2H 2-0
R32 En Shuo Liang (TPE) JE Maddison Inglis (AUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Maia Lumsden (GBR) Dominique Schaefer (USA) q H2H 1-0

25k Incheon, Wk. 20 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Dominique Schaefer (USA) q Alina Silich H2H 1-0
FQ Akiko Omae (JPN) q Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) H2H 3-1
FQ Maddison Inglis (AUS) q Erin Routliffe (CAN) H2H 1-0
FQ Dabin Kim q Varvara Flink H2H 1-1
FQ Alicia Barnett (GBR) q Mayuka Aikawa (JPN) H2H 1-0
FQ Ching-Wen Hsu q Kaylah Mcphee (AUS) H2H 2-0
FQ Ya-Hsuan Lee q Min-Hwa Yu H2H 2-0
FQ Ayumi Koshiishi (JPN) q Eunhye Lee (2000) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kaylah Mcphee (AUS) Eunyeong Park (KOR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Min-Hwa Yu Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ya-Hsuan Lee q Yu Jin Ahn (KOR) H2H 2-1
SFQ Dabin Kim q Alexa Ryngler (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Varvara Flink Ah Song (KOR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alicia Barnett (GBR) q Da Hye Kim H2H 1-0
SFQ Mayuka Aikawa (JPN) Sol Hee Sim (KOR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ching-Wen Hsu q Linnea Malmqvist (SWE) H2H 2-0
SFQ Ayumi Koshiishi (JPN) q Seo-Kyung Kang H2H 1-0
SFQ Dominique Schaefer (USA) q Sang Hee Park (KOR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alina Silich Jin Yoo (KOR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Akiko Omae (JPN) q qianxin Kong (_CH) H2H 1-0
SFQ Erin Routliffe (CAN) Yeong Won Jeong H2H 2-0
SFQ Maddison Inglis (AUS) q Se-Hyun Kim (KOR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Eunhye Lee (2000) Chin-Wei Chan 1.04  13.00  H2H 1-0
QFQ Yu Jin Ahn (KOR) You-Na Sul (KOR) H2H 3-1
QFQ Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ) Seung-Yeon Hong H2H 1-0
QFQ Min-Hwa Yu Yexin Ma (CHN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kaylah Mcphee (AUS) Chang Liu (CHN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eunyeong Park (KOR) Jooyeon Jeong (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Linnea Malmqvist (SWE) Hoyeon Nor (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ya-Hsuan Lee q Eun Se Jang (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dabin Kim q Sujin Yoon (KOR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Alexa Ryngler (USA) Se Jin Lee (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ah Song (KOR) Yubean Lee (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Varvara Flink Isabella Bozicevic (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alicia Barnett (GBR) q Harim Noh H2H 1-0
QFQ Da Hye Kim Madison Frahn (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sol Hee Sim (KOR) Hyojin Kong (KOR) H2H 3-0
QFQ Mayuka Aikawa (JPN) Dami Lee (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ching-Wen Hsu q Do Hee Bae (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ayumi Koshiishi (JPN) q Freya Christie (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sang Hee Park (KOR) Ryeong Gyeong Park (KOR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Jin Yoo (KOR) Sung Hee Kim (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alina Silich Hyojung Yea (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) Nadja Gilchrist (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND) Yuqi Sheng (CHN) H2H 2-0
QFQ qianxin Kong (_CH) Hyejin Lee (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Akiko Omae (JPN) q Mi Jeong Kwon (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Erin Routliffe (CAN) Suyeon Song (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yeong Won Jeong Eunji Lim (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Se-Hyun Kim (KOR) Seunghyun Lee (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maddison Inglis (AUS) q Alana Parnaby (AUS) H2H 4-0
QFQ Eunhye Lee (2000) Nicha Lertpitaksinchai (THA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Chin-Wei Chan Subin Park (KOR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Seo-Kyung Kang Han Byeol Lee (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dominique Schaefer (USA) q Han-Bit Lee (KOR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+