25k Dobrich, Wk. 38 2015 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Tamara Zidansek (SLO) WC Polina Leykina H2H 2-0
SF Polina Leykina Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Tamara Zidansek (SLO) WC Cristina Dinu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QF Polina Leykina Katerina Kramperova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QF Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) 3 Isabella Shinikova (BUL) H2H 1-0
QF Tamara Zidansek (SLO) WC Anne Schaefer (GER) H2H 1-1
QF Cristina Dinu (ROU) Ana Bogdan (ROU) 2 H2H 2-1
R16 Katerina Kramperova (CZE) Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) H2H 1-1
R16 Polina Leykina Karolina Muchova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) 3 Andrea Gamiz H2H 1-0
R16 Isabella Shinikova (BUL) Sofia Shapatava (GEO) 7 H2H 2-0
R16 Anne Schaefer (GER) Irina Maria Bara (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Tamara Zidansek (SLO) WC Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Cristina Dinu (ROU) Valentyna Ivakhnenko (UKR) 6 H2H 2-2
R16 Ana Bogdan (ROU) 2 Petia Arshinkova (BUL) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) Yuliya Beygelzimer (UKR) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Katerina Kramperova (CZE) Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) H2H 1-2
R32 Polina Leykina Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Karolina Muchova (CZE) Viktorija Golubic (SUI) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) 3 Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) H2H 1-1
R32 Andrea Gamiz Gabriela Nicole Tatarus (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Isabella Shinikova (BUL) Gabriela Duca (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Sofia Shapatava (GEO) 7 Viktoria Kamenskaya (RUS) H2H 2-0
R32 Anne Schaefer (GER) Arantxa Rus (NLD) 8 H2H 2-2
R32 Irina Maria Bara (ROU) Julia Terziyska (BUL) H2H 1-0
R32 Tamara Zidansek (SLO) WC Marina Kachar (SRB) H2H 3-0
R32 Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 4 Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) H2H 4-2
R32 Valentyna Ivakhnenko (UKR) 6 Viktoriya Tomova (BUL) WC H2H 2-1
R32 Cristina Dinu (ROU) Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU) H2H 3-1
R32 Petia Arshinkova (BUL) WC Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Ana Bogdan (ROU) 2 Pia Cuk (SLO) WC H2H 1-0

25k Dobrich, Wk. 38 2015 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Gabriela Duca (ROU) Elena Bogdan (ROU) 1 H2H 1-0
FQ Katerina Kramperova (CZE) 2 Julieta Lara Estable (ARG) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU) 3 Irina Fetecau (ROU) 9 H2H 3-1
FQ Karolina Muchova (CZE) 4 Cristina Adamescu (ROU) 12 H2H 1-0
FQ Gabriela Nicole Tatarus (ROU) Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG) 14 H2H 1-1
FQ Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 13 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
FQ Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) 11 Daiana Negreanu (ROU) 7 H2H 2-0
FQ Marina Kachar (SRB) 8 Natalia Belova (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Elena Bogdan (ROU) 1 Vania Ivanova H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriela Duca (ROU) Arina Taluyenko (KAZ) 16 H2H 1-0
SFQ Katerina Kramperova (CZE) 2 Viktoria Bardarova H2H 1-0
SFQ Julieta Lara Estable (ARG) 10 Gebriela Mihaylova H2H 2-0
SFQ Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU) 3 Stefani Arsova WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Irina Fetecau (ROU) 9 Iana Tishchenko (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Karolina Muchova (CZE) 4 Gabriel Karatantcheva H2H 1-0
SFQ Cristina Adamescu (ROU) 12 Marta Stoyanova WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriela Nicole Tatarus (ROU) Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG) 14 Andrada Ioana Surdeanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) 6 Denise-Antonela Stoica (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 13 Nikol Yordanova H2H 1-0
SFQ Daiana Negreanu (ROU) 7 Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU) H2H 2-0
SFQ Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) 11 Hulya Esen (TUR) H2H 1-1
SFQ Marina Kachar (SRB) 8 Julia Kimmelmann (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Natalia Belova (RUS) Caroline Uebelhoer (GER) 15 H2H 1-0
QFQ Elena Bogdan (ROU) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Vania Ivanova Mihaela Kaftanova (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Gabriela Duca (ROU)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Arina Taluyenko (KAZ) 16
H2H 0-0
QFQ Katerina Kramperova (CZE) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Viktoria Bardarova Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Gebriela Mihaylova Milka Genkova (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Julieta Lara Estable (ARG) 10
H2H 0-0
QFQ Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Stefani Arsova WC Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Iana Tishchenko (MDA) Simone Alipieva H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Irina Fetecau (ROU) 9
H2H 0-0
QFQ Karolina Muchova (CZE) 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Gabriel Karatantcheva Kalina Ruseva WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Marta Stoyanova WC
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Cristina Adamescu (ROU) 12
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Gabriela Nicole Tatarus (ROU) Magdalena Radkova H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Andrada Ioana Surdeanu (ROU)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG) 14
H2H 0-0
QFQ Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Denise-Antonela Stoica (ROU) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Nikol Yordanova Kristin Yordanova (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 13
H2H 0-0
QFQ Daiana Negreanu (ROU) 7 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Hulya Esen (TUR) Viktoriya Zheleva WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) 11
H2H 0-0
QFQ Marina Kachar (SRB) 8 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Julia Kimmelmann (GER) Vivian Zlatanova (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Natalia Belova (RUS) Hristina Dyankova H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Caroline Uebelhoer (GER) 15
H2H 0-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+