25k Barcelona, Wk. 35 2016 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Oceane Dodin (FRA) 1 Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) H2H 1-0
SF Oceane Dodin (FRA) 1 Melanie Stokke (NOR) H2H 1-0
SF Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) 4 H2H 1-1
QF Oceane Dodin (FRA) 1 Katarzyna Piter (POL) 7 H2H 4-0
QF Melanie Stokke (NOR) Jil TEICHMANN (SUI) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) 4 Martina Di Giuseppe (ITA) H2H 1-1
QF Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) Lesley Kerkhove (NLD) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Oceane Dodin (FRA) 1 Chantal Skamlova (SVK) H2H 1-0
R16 Katarzyna Piter (POL) 7 Alice Savoretti (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Jil TEICHMANN (SUI) 3 Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Melanie Stokke (NOR) Olga Saez Larra (ESP) H2H 1-3
R16 Martina Di Giuseppe (ITA) Tena Lukas (CRO) 8 H2H 1-1
R16 Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) 4 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Lesley Kerkhove (NLD) 2 Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Oceane Dodin (FRA) 1 Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Chantal Skamlova (SVK) Katharina Lehnert (PHL) H2H 2-0
R32 Alice Savoretti (ITA) Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Katarzyna Piter (POL) 7 Georgina Garcia-Perez (ESP) H2H 1-1
R32 Jil TEICHMANN (SUI) 3 Martina Trevisan (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP) Alice Matteucci (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Olga Saez Larra (ESP) Sofiya Kovalets (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Melanie Stokke (NOR) Amanda Carreras (GBR) 6 H2H 1-1
R32 Tena Lukas (CRO) 8 Julia Payola (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Martina Di Giuseppe (ITA) Isabelle Wallace (GBR) H2H 1-1
R32 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) Charlotte Roemer (ECU) H2H 3-0
R32 Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) 4 Cristina Bucsa (MDA) H2H 1-0
R32 Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) 5 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) Andrea Gamiz H2H 2-1
R32 Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) Alberta Brianti (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Lesley Kerkhove (NLD) 2 Ariadna Marti Riembau (ESP) WC H2H 1-0

25k Barcelona, Wk. 35 2016 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Melanie Stokke (NOR) 1 Tatiana Bua (ARG) 13 H2H 2-0
FQ Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 2 Iana Tishchenko (MDA) 16 H2H 2-0
FQ Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 3 Arabela Fernandez Rabener (ESP) 14 H2H 1-0
FQ Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 4 Andrea Raaholt (NOR) 9 H2H 1-0
FQ Isabelle Wallace (GBR) 5 Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP) 12 H2H 2-0
FQ Alice Savoretti (ITA) 6 Aymet Uzcategui 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Cristina Bucsa (MDA) 11 Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 7 H2H 1-0
FQ Julia Payola (ESP) 15 Maria Martinez Martinez (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Melanie Stokke (NOR) 1 Alessandra MAYA Thompson (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tatiana Bua (ARG) 13 Esther LOPEZ Alcaraz (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 2 Fidana Khalilzada (AZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Iana Tishchenko (MDA) 16 Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 3 Aino Alkio (FIN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Arabela Fernandez Rabener (ESP) 14 Maria Boyero (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 4 Maria Aran TEIXIDO Garcia (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Andrea Raaholt (NOR) 9 Nadja BAY Christians (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Isabelle Wallace (GBR) 5 Isabella Harvison (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP) 12 Meritxell Perera Ros (ESP) H2H 2-1
SFQ Alice Savoretti (ITA) 6 Sophie Gerits (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aymet Uzcategui 10 Alexandra ALEGRE Ferre (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 7 Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Cristina Bucsa (MDA) 11 Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) H2H 1-1
SFQ Maria Martinez Martinez (ESP) 8 Angela Fita Boluda (ESP) H2H 1-1
SFQ Julia Payola (ESP) 15 Mariana Correa (ECU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Melanie Stokke (NOR) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alessandra MAYA Thompson (ESP) Worthy Goldman (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Esther LOPEZ Alcaraz (ESP) Ares TEIXIDO Garcia (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tatiana Bua (ARG) 13 Francesca Gaida (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Fidana Khalilzada (AZE) Ester Valles Pinol (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP) Dominique Wahl H2H 1-0
QFQ Iana Tishchenko (MDA) 16 Judit GONZALEZ Agud (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Aino Alkio (FIN) Anapryienka Daniela (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maria Boyero (ESP) Nuria GARRIDO Femenias (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arabela Fernandez Rabener (ESP) 14 Anastasija Homutova H2H 1-0
QFQ Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Maria Aran TEIXIDO Garcia (ESP) Jordan ORTEGA Mendez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nadja BAY Christians (ESP) Laura Barona (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Andrea Raaholt (NOR) 9
H2H 0-0
QFQ Isabelle Wallace (GBR) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Isabella Harvison (USA) Alicia Alegre (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Meritxell Perera Ros (ESP) Dalila Said (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP) 12
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alice Savoretti (ITA) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sophie Gerits (BEL) Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop (GRE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandra ALEGRE Ferre (ESP) Alicia Herrero Linana (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Aymet Uzcategui 10
H2H 0-0
QFQ Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 7 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (ESP) Louise Reis De Campos (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) Aleksandra Melnikova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Cristina Bucsa (MDA) 11
H2H 0-0
QFQ Maria Martinez Martinez (ESP) 8 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Angela Fita Boluda (ESP) Marina ALCAIDE Bakari (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mariana Correa (ECU) Tanit Lopez Lopez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Julia Payola (ESP) 15 Catalina Medici (ESP) H2H 1-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+