15k Trnava, Wk. 6 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) Sofya Lansere (RUS) JE H2H 1-0
SF Sofya Lansere (RUS) JE Elena Rybakina (RUS) 7 H2H 1-2
SF Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) q H2H 2-0
QF Elena Rybakina (RUS) 7 Vivian Heisen (GER) 2 H2H 2-0
QF Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) q Johana Markova (CZE) H2H 1-1
QF Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) Timea Jaruskova (SVK) q H2H 1-0
QF Sofya Lansere (RUS) JE Agnes Bukta (HUN) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) q Monika Kilnarova (CZE) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Johana Markova (CZE) Vivien Juhaszova (SVK) 4 H2H 2-0
R16 Sofya Lansere (RUS) JE Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Vivian Heisen (GER) 2 Nina Stankovska WC H2H 1-0
R16 Elena Rybakina (RUS) 7 Maria Marfutina H2H 1-0
R16 Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Agnes Bukta (HUN) 3 Joanna Zawadzka (POL) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Timea Jaruskova (SVK) q Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz) 1 H2H 1-1
R32 Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz) 1 Laura Maluniakova (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Vivien Juhaszova (SVK) 4 Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) H2H 2-4
R32 Joanna Zawadzka (POL) LL Diana Sumova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Maria Marfutina Katerina Vankova (CZE) q H2H 2-0
R32 Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) 6 Lenka Stara (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Monika Kilnarova (CZE) 5 Aneta Kladivova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Agnes Bukta (HUN) 3 Paulina Czarnik (POL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) q Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Johana Markova (CZE) Jana Jablonovska (SVK) q H2H 1-2
R32 Sofya Lansere (RUS) JE Vendula Zovincova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Elena Rybakina (RUS) 7 Daria Kuczer (POL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Nina Stankovska WC Magdalena Zajda (POL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Timea Jaruskova (SVK) q Sandra Jamrichova (SVK) H2H 1-0
R32 Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE) Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Vivian Heisen (GER) 2 Kiara Petrovicka (SVK) WC H2H 1-0

15k Trnava, Wk. 6 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Katerina Vankova (CZE) q Maryna Kolb (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Aneta Kladivova (CZE) q Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) LL H2H 2-0
FQ Timea Jaruskova (SVK) q Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE) H2H 2-0
FQ Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) q Joanna Zawadzka (POL) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Paulina Czarnik (POL) q Karolina Novotna (1997) H2H 1-0
FQ Jana Jablonovska (SVK) q Adriana Senkarova (SVK) H2H 1-0
FQ Magdalena Zajda (POL) q Radka Buzkova (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Daria Kuczer (POL) q Petra Sedlackova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Joanna Zawadzka (POL) LL Romana Tarajova (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Timea Jaruskova (SVK) q Adrienn Nagy (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE) Nadiya Kolb (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) LL Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aneta Kladivova (CZE) q Katarina Kuzmova (2001) H2H 1-1
SFQ Maryna Kolb (UKR) Alica RUSOVA (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Katerina Vankova (CZE) q Denisa Pospisilova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jana Jablonovska (SVK) q Tereza Koplova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Adriana Senkarova (SVK) Nicole Gadient H2H 1-0
SFQ Daria Kuczer (POL) q Nikola Tomanova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Petra Sedlackova (CZE) Petra Januskova (CAN) H2H 1-1
SFQ Radka Buzkova (CZE) Lou Adler (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Karolina Novotna (1997) Martina Pradova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Paulina Czarnik (POL) q Nataliya Pogribnyak (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) q Tereza Jankovska (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Magdalena Zajda (POL) q Franziska Kommer (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tereza Jankovska (CZE) Veronika Vlkovska (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Timea Jaruskova (SVK) q Martina Kudelova (CZE) H2H 1-1
QFQ Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE) Jana Bojovic (SRI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE) Veronika Koberlingova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Katarina Kuzmova (2001) Iryna Rusyn (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maryna Kolb (UKR) Jasmina Kostek (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romana Tarajova (SVK) Radka Zelnickova H2H 1-0
QFQ Nataliya Pogribnyak (UKR) Karolina Szmit (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martina Pradova (CZE) Sarka Richterova (CZE) H2H 1-1
QFQ Tereza Koplova (CZE) katarina Trickovic (AUT) H2H 2-0
QFQ Adriana Senkarova (SVK) Denisa Chereches (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Radka Buzkova (CZE) Nadja Ramskogler (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Magdalena Zajda (POL) q Jovana Trickovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Petra Sedlackova (CZE) Klara Silka (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikola Tomanova (CZE) Laura Svatikova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Denisa Pospisilova (CZE) Viktoria Surova (SVK) H2H 1-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+