15k Prerov, Wk. 24 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE) 4 H2H 3-3
SF Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) Maria Marfutina 2 H2H 2-0
SF Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE) 4 Diana Sumova (CZE) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Diana Sumova (CZE) 5 Tamaryn Hendler (BEL) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Maria Marfutina 2 Jana Jablonovska (SVK) H2H 2-0
QF Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) Katerina Vankova (CZE) 7 H2H 2-0
QF Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE) 4 Yulia Kulikova (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Yulia Kulikova (RUS) Petra Melounova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R16 Maria Marfutina 2 Yuliya Lysa (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Katerina Vankova (CZE) 7 Alexandra Silna (CZE) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Diana Sumova (CZE) 5 Kristyna Lavickova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R16 Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) Karolina Kubanova (CZE) WC H2H 2-0
R16 Jana Jablonovska (SVK) Johana Markova (CZE) 8 H2H 2-1
R16 Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE) 4 Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Tamaryn Hendler (BEL) 1 Gabriela Horackova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Diana Sumova (CZE) 5 Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Tamaryn Hendler (BEL) 1 Klara Hajkova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jana Jablonovska (SVK) Iana Tishchenko (MDA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Kristyna Lavickova (CZE) q Natalie Suk (USA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriela Horackova (CZE) Radka Buzkova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Johana Markova (CZE) 8 Alise Cernecka (LAT) H2H 3-0
R32 Karolina Kubanova (CZE) WC Lenka Jurikova (SVK) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Yulia Kulikova (RUS) Ludmila Kareisova (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Maria Marfutina 2 Karolina Berankova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Yuliya Lysa (UKR) Paulina Czarnik (POL) H2H 1-0
R32 Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE) 4 Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) H2H 1-2
R32 Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) WC Barbora Miklova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Katerina Vankova (CZE) 7 Barbora Pokorna (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) Kristina Milenkovic (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandra Silna (CZE) WC Anna Siskova (CZE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Petra Melounova (CZE) q Cristina Adamescu (ROU) 6 H2H 1-0

15k Prerov, Wk. 24 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Radka Buzkova (CZE) q Tereza Koplova (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Klara Hajkova (CZE) q Karolina Jaskiewicz (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Iana Tishchenko (MDA) q Joanna Zawadzka (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Barbora Pokorna (CZE) q Nikola Breckova (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Petra Melounova (CZE) q Ani Vangelova (BUL) H2H 1-0
FQ Natalie Suk (USA) q Ivana Sebestova H2H 1-0
FQ Kristyna Lavickova (CZE) q Eva Cechakova H2H 1-0
FQ Ludmila Kareisova (CZE) q Vendula Kryslova H2H 1-0
SFQ Radka Buzkova (CZE) q Sabina Machalova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Iana Tishchenko (MDA) q Wiktoria Saska H2H 1-0
SFQ Joanna Zawadzka (POL) Martina Husarova (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivana Sebestova Timea Jaruskova (SVK) H2H 1-1
SFQ Natalie Suk (USA) q Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Petra Melounova (CZE) q Anna Markvartova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ani Vangelova (BUL) Karolina Szmit (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tereza Koplova (CZE) Adriana Kovarova H2H 1-0
SFQ Kristyna Lavickova (CZE) q Anne-Marie Medcalf (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Klara Hajkova (CZE) q Hana Pektorova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Karolina Jaskiewicz (POL) Marketa Petruzelova (CZE) H2H 1-1
SFQ Ludmila Kareisova (CZE) q Martina Kudelova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vendula Kryslova Maria Shushpanova H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikola Breckova (CZE) Sabina Richtrova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Barbora Pokorna (CZE) q Alica Sepesiova (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Eva Cechakova Anna Vrbenska (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adriana Kovarova Vivien Charvatova H2H 1-0
QFQ Radka Buzkova (CZE) q Linda Sevcikova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Iana Tishchenko (MDA) q Petra Kucerova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Wiktoria Saska Melani Safarova H2H 1-0
QFQ Martina Husarova (SVK) Anna Marie Kopecka H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivana Sebestova Barbora Kollarova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Timea Jaruskova (SVK) Simona Budinova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Natalie Suk (USA) q Lucie Petruzelova H2H 1-0
QFQ Anna Markvartova (CZE) Sofia Madina H2H 1-0
QFQ Petra Melounova (CZE) q Michaela Kucharova (2001) H2H 1-0
QFQ Karolina Szmit (USA) Natalie Augustinova H2H 1-0
QFQ Tereza Koplova (CZE) Janika Kusy Alzugaray H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristyna Lavickova (CZE) q Katerina Brozova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anna Vrbenska (CZE) Tereza Vajsejtlova H2H 1-0
QFQ Klara Hajkova (CZE) q Kristyna Hlavacova H2H 1-0
QFQ Karolina Jaskiewicz (POL) Nikoletta Muller (HUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marketa Petruzelova (CZE) Samantha Koelliker H2H 1-0
QFQ Ludmila Kareisova (CZE) q Rozalie Dohnalova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martina Kudelova (CZE) Anastassia Pantelic (SRI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vendula Kryslova Sabina Brichackova H2H 1-0
QFQ Sabina Richtrova (CZE) Tereza Susen (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikola Breckova (CZE) Adela Moravcova H2H 1-0
QFQ Barbora Pokorna (CZE) q Renata Ivandic (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eva Cechakova Magdalena Zajda (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hana Pektorova (CZE) Martina Pradova (CZE) H2H 1-0

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+