15k Minsk, Wk. 23 2017 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Daria Kruzhkova (RUS) 2 Albina Khabibulina (UZB) H2H 2-0
SF Albina Khabibulina (UZB) Karin Kennel (SUI) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Daria Kruzhkova (RUS) 2 Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) H2H 1-1
QF Albina Khabibulina (UZB) Elina Nepliy (RUS) H2H 1-0
QF Karin Kennel (SUI) 3 Anna Ukolova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QF Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) Daria Lodikova 5 H2H 2-0
QF Daria Kruzhkova (RUS) 2 Kristina Sorokolet (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Elina Nepliy (RUS) Vlada Koval (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Albina Khabibulina (UZB) Margarita Skryabina (RUS) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Karin Kennel (SUI) 3 Vlada Zvereva (BLR) H2H 1-0
R16 Anna Ukolova (RUS) Katyarina Paulenka (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Daria Lodikova 5 Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS) H2H 3-0
R16 Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Kristina Sorokolet (RUS) Valeriya Yushchenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Daria Kruzhkova (RUS) 2 Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Vlada Koval (RUS) Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Elina Nepliy (RUS) Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Albina Khabibulina (UZB) Hanna Sokal (BLR) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Margarita Skryabina (RUS) 6 Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Karin Kennel (SUI) 3 Angelina Shakhraychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Vlada Zvereva (BLR) Natalia Belova (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Katyarina Paulenka (BLR) WC Anastasiia Surkova (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Ukolova (RUS) Angelina Zhuravleva 8 H2H 1-1
R32 Daria Lodikova 5 Shalimar Talbi (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS) Lizaveta Artsiomenka (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) Aleksandra Vostrikova (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) 4 Vivian Wolff H2H 2-0
R32 Kristina Sorokolet (RUS) Joana Eidukonyte (LAT) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Valeriya Yushchenko (RUS) Nonna Kurginyan (RUS) H2H 2-0
R32 Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR) WC Diana Demidova (RUS) H2H 1-1
R32 Daria Kruzhkova (RUS) 2 Aleksandra Efremova (BLR) H2H 2-0

15k Minsk, Wk. 23 2017 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Vlada Zvereva (BLR) Anna Ozerova H2H 1-0
FQ Kristina Sorokolet (RUS) Polina Pekhova (BLR) H2H 1-0
FQ Diana Demidova (RUS) Maria Solnyshkina (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya (BLR) H2H 1-0
FQ Anastasiia Surkova (RUS) Anastasia Bursa (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Vlada Koval (RUS) Anhelina Kalita (BLR) H2H 1-0
FQ Lizaveta Artsiomenka (BLR) Nini Guensler (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Aleksandra Efremova (BLR) Milica Cubranovic (SRB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anna Ozerova Katsiaryna Kuzminas (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vlada Zvereva (BLR) Kseniya Yersh (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kristina Sorokolet (RUS) Katsiaryna Skachkova (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Polina Pekhova (BLR) Eva Alexandrova (BLR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Maria Solnyshkina (RUS) Aryna Filistovich (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Diana Demidova (RUS) Ekaterina Trashchenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya (BLR) Alisa Axyanova (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) Buenanjo Gabija (LTU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anastasiia Surkova (RUS) Polina Smolskaya (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anastasia Bursa (RUS) Gabija Druteikaite (LTU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anhelina Kalita (BLR) Nadezhda Sedysheva (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vlada Koval (RUS) Jamie Jillissen (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nini Guensler (USA) Hanna Tarlouskaya (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lizaveta Artsiomenka (BLR) Liubov Demidova (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Milica Cubranovic (SRB) Deniza Marcinkevica (LAT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aleksandra Efremova (BLR) Nika Zarynskaya (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Katsiaryna Kuzminas (BLR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Anna Ozerova
H2H 0-0
QFQ Kseniya Yersh (BLR) Veranika Pryts (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Vlada Zvereva (BLR)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Kristina Sorokolet (RUS) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Katsiaryna Skachkova (BLR)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Polina Pekhova (BLR) Palina Babaryko (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Eva Alexandrova (BLR)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Aryna Filistovich (BLR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Maria Solnyshkina (RUS) Ekaterina Grib (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Diana Demidova (RUS) Gerda Zykute (LTU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Ekaterina Trashchenko (RUS)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alisa Axyanova (RUS) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya (BLR) Anapryienka Daniela (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) Anastasiya Abramovich (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Buenanjo Gabija (LTU)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Polina Smolskaya (BLR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Anastasiia Surkova (RUS) Polina Khotko (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasia Bursa (RUS) Alexsandra Zhazhelo (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Gabija Druteikaite (LTU)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Nadezhda Sedysheva (RUS) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Anhelina Kalita (BLR) Alesya Yakubovich (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jamie Jillissen (NLD) Sophia Fry (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Vlada Koval (RUS)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Hanna Tarlouskaya (BLR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Nini Guensler (USA) Ekaterina Gerasimova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lizaveta Artsiomenka (BLR) Alisa Yakimakho (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Liubov Demidova (RUS)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Milica Cubranovic (SRB) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Deniza Marcinkevica (LAT) Kristina Vasina (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksandra Efremova (BLR) Tatsiana Sasnouskaya (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Nika Zarynskaya (BLR)
H2H 0-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+