15k Manacor, Wk. 7 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Alexandra Perper (MDA) 6 Naho Sato (JPN) JE H2H 1-0
SF Naho Sato (JPN) JE Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 7 H2H 1-0
SF Alexandra Perper (MDA) 6 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 7 Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 5 Snehadevi S Reddy (IND) q H2H 1-0
QF Alexandra Perper (MDA) 6 Joanna Garland (TPE) q H2H 1-0
QF Naho Sato (JPN) JE Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 7 Ines Ibbou (DZA) H2H 1-0
R16 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) Julia Payola (ESP) q H2H 2-2
R16 Naho Sato (JPN) JE Marta Paigina 1 H2H 1-1
R16 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 5 Gemma LAIRON Navarro (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Joanna Garland (TPE) q Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandra Perper (MDA) 6 Sonya Latycheva (CAN) q H2H 2-0
R16 Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 3 Erina Hayashi (JPN) H2H 2-0
R16 Snehadevi S Reddy (IND) q Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Erina Hayashi (JPN) Laura LOPEZ Giese (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Joanna Garland (TPE) q Luniuska Delgado WC H2H 3-1
R32 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) Seone Mendez (AUS) 8 H2H 2-1
R32 Alexandra Perper (MDA) 6 Federica Bilardo (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 3 Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 7 Lisa Ponomar (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 4 H2H 2-0
R32 Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 Maria Jose Luque Moreno (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Ines Ibbou (DZA) Paula Ortega Redondo WC H2H 1-0
R32 Naho Sato (JPN) JE Angela Fita Boluda (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Gemma LAIRON Navarro (ESP) WC Diletta Cherubini WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marta Paigina 1 Ana GIRALDI Requena (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sonya Latycheva (CAN) q Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP) 5 Francesca Fusinato (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Snehadevi S Reddy (IND) q Rosa VICENS Mas (ESP) 2.10  1.67  H2H 1-0
R32 Julia Payola (ESP) q Yukina Saigo (JPN) H2H 1-0

15k Manacor, Wk. 7 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Laura LOPEZ Giese (ESP) q Kristina Milenkovic (SUI) H2H 1-0
FQ Sonya Latycheva (CAN) q Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Snehadevi S Reddy (IND) q Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Ana GIRALDI Requena (ESP) q Warona Mdlulwa H2H 1-0
FQ Francesca Fusinato (ITA) q Irina CANTOS Siemers (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Julia Payola (ESP) q Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP) H2H 2-2
FQ Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) q Yarden Akler (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Joanna Garland (TPE) q Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Snehadevi S Reddy (IND) q Lucia Marzal Martinez (ESP) 1.02  11.00  H2H 1-0
SFQ Joanna Garland (TPE) q Dalila Said (EGY) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) Jordan ORTEGA Mendez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sonya Latycheva (CAN) q Claudia Cianci H2H 1-0
SFQ Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP) Lara MARCO Mas (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Laura LOPEZ Giese (ESP) q Marta GONZALEZ Ballbe (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kristina Milenkovic (SUI) Paula Font De La Rica H2H 1-0
SFQ Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP) Maria OLIVER Sanchez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Warona Mdlulwa Patricia Boentgen H2H 1-0
SFQ Irina CANTOS Siemers (GER) Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francesca Fusinato (ITA) q Chisa Hosonuma (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Julia Payola (ESP) q Laia CONDE Monfort (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP) Olga Esteve Mendez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yarden Akler (ISR) Keira Blackbeard H2H 1-0
SFQ Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) q Isabel ADROVER Gallego (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ana GIRALDI Requena (ESP) q Yvette Erika Krauss H2H 1-0
QFQ Snehadevi S Reddy (IND) q Nora AYALA Serra (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dalila Said (EGY) Alexandra Hincu H2H 1-0
QFQ Joanna Garland (TPE) q Laura Estradas Gheata H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordan ORTEGA Mendez (ESP) Alba Luna H2H 1-0
QFQ Sonya Latycheva (CAN) q Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Claudia Cianci Isabella Tabb Hartman H2H 1-0
QFQ Lara MARCO Mas (ESP) Francescamaria Pannarale (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Laura LOPEZ Giese (ESP) q Margherita Brufani H2H 1-0
QFQ Marta GONZALEZ Ballbe (ESP) Gloria Alogo Piqueras H2H 1-0
QFQ Maria OLIVER Sanchez (ESP) Maria Ryshchina (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP) Tamilla Shogemukova H2H 1-0
QFQ Patricia Boentgen Emma Stauber H2H 1-0
QFQ Irina CANTOS Siemers (GER) Alba PEDRERO Galindo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN) Saara Aerila (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francesca Fusinato (ITA) q Gaia Squarcialupi (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Laia CONDE Monfort (ESP) Hikari Osaki H2H 1-0
QFQ Olga Esteve Mendez (ESP) Kiara Cvetkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Keira Blackbeard Mariana CAICEDO Mora (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Isabel ADROVER Gallego (ESP) Maria VERDU Gonzalez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ana GIRALDI Requena (ESP) q Anna Shepita (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yvette Erika Krauss Milan Krish H2H 1-0
QFQ Paula Font De La Rica Anna Marie Moeller H2H 1-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

INTERESTING MATCHES

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+