15k Kaltenkirchen, Wk. 25 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Jule Niemeier (_GE) Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 2 H2H 1-0
SF Jule Niemeier (_GE) Anna Gabric 4 H2H 1-0
SF Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 2 Chantal Sauvant (_GE) H2H 1-0
QF Jule Niemeier (_GE) Mina Hodzic (_GE) H2H 1-0
QF Anna Gabric 4 Yulia Kulikova (RUS) H2H 2-0
QF Chantal Sauvant (_GE) Anna Klasen (GER) WC H2H 1-0
QF Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 2 Lisa Ponomar (GER) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Mina Hodzic (_GE) Bojana Marinkovic (SRB) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Lisa Ponomar (GER) 8 Karolina Berankova (CZE) H2H 3-0
R16 Chantal Sauvant (_GE) Jennifer Wacker q H2H 1-0
R16 Anna Gabric 4 Julyette Steur (_Ge) H2H 1-0
R16 Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 2 Juliane Triebe WC H2H 1-0
R16 Jule Niemeier (_GE) Lucie Wargnier (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Anna Klasen (GER) WC Dominique Karregat H2H 1-0
R16 Yulia Kulikova (RUS) Shaline-Doreen Pipa (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mina Hodzic (_GE) Janina Braun q H2H 1-0
R32 Lucie Wargnier (FRA) q Katharina Gerlach (GER) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 2 Kristina Milenkovic (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Yulia Kulikova (RUS) Albina Khabibulina (UZB) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Lisa Ponomar (GER) 8 Eva Marie Voracek (_GE) H2H 1-1
R32 Julyette Steur (_Ge) Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Klasen (GER) WC Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Juliane Triebe WC Marie-Charlot Lonnemann WC H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Gabric 4 Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Shaline-Doreen Pipa (_GE) q Janna Hildebrand WC H2H 1-0
R32 Karolina Berankova (CZE) Sofia Gorovits (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Bojana Marinkovic (SRB) 5 Laura Bente (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Chantal Sauvant (_GE) Imke Schluenzen q H2H 1-0
R32 Jule Niemeier (_GE) Anastasia Veselova (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jennifer Wacker q Diana Sumova (CZE) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Dominique Karregat Amelie Intert H2H 1-0

15k Kaltenkirchen, Wk. 25 2018 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Gabric / K Gerlach (/GER) V Ekshibarova / S Pirazhenka (UZB/BLR)
SF V Ekshibarova / S Pirazhenka (UZB/BLR) D Karregat / B Marinkovic (/SRB)
SF A Gabric / K Gerlach (/GER) V Pogrebnyak / J Steur (RUS/_Ge)
QF D Karregat / B Marinkovic (/SRB) K Milenkovic / P Wuarin (SUI/SUI)
QF V Pogrebnyak / J Steur (RUS/_Ge) S Pipa / E Voracek (_GE/_GE)
QF A Gabric / K Gerlach (/GER) K Berankova / S Gorovits (CZE/_GE)
QF V Ekshibarova / S Pirazhenka (UZB/BLR) J Hildebrand / J Triebe (/)
R16 V Ekshibarova / S Pirazhenka (UZB/BLR) A Intert / A Klasen (/GER)
R16 J Hildebrand / J Triebe (/) I Schluenzen / J Wacker (/)
R16 D Karregat / B Marinkovic (/SRB) Y Kulikova / A Veselova (RUS/RUS)
R16 K Milenkovic / P Wuarin (SUI/SUI) J Anger / J Colard (FRA/FRA)
R16 K Berankova / S Gorovits (CZE/_GE) A Aline / P Phillippa (/)
R16 A Gabric / K Gerlach (/GER) C Sauvant / A Vasilescu (_GE/ROU)
R16 V Pogrebnyak / J Steur (RUS/_Ge) T Finke / T Tiziana (TPE/)
R16 S Pipa / E Voracek (_GE/_GE) A Khabibulina / L Ponomar (UZB/GER)

15k Kaltenkirchen, Wk. 25 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Shaline-Doreen Pipa (_GE) q Carmen Schultheiss H2H 1-0
FQ Janina Braun q Jenifer Anger (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Laura Bente (_GE) q Zoi Meers (BEL) H2H 1-0
FQ Jennifer Wacker q Maja Makal H2H 1-0
FQ Sofia Gorovits (_GE) q Katharina Huhnholz (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Anastasia Veselova (RUS) q Ivonne Juric H2H 1-0
FQ Lucie Wargnier (FRA) q Antonia Schmidt (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Imke Schluenzen q Juliette Colard (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Janina Braun q Noma Akugue Noha H2H 1-0
SFQ Jenifer Anger (FRA) Csilla Argyelan (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Carmen Schultheiss Sofie AAMOT Moenster (DEN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Shaline-Doreen Pipa (_GE) q Pauline Wuarin (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucie Wargnier (FRA) q Selina Dal (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivonne Juric Georgina Groth (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Laura Bente (_GE) q Helene Grimm (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Zoi Meers (BEL) Lilly Dueffert (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maja Makal Lola Mireille Glantz (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Juliette Colard (FRA) Claudelle Labonte-frey (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Imke Schluenzen q Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Antonia Schmidt (_GE) Tiziana Marie Schomburg H2H 1-0
SFQ Anastasia Veselova (RUS) q Michelle Weinstock H2H 1-0
SFQ Katharina Huhnholz (_GE) Kim Juliane Auerswald H2H 1-0
SFQ Sofia Gorovits (_GE) q Merle Herold (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jennifer Wacker q Paula Prehn (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juliette Colard (FRA) Dewi Dijkman H2H 1-1
QFQ Carmen Schultheiss Alice Violet (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Janina Braun q Nataliya Pogribnyak (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lilly Dueffert (_GE) Aline Buhr H2H 1-0
QFQ Jennifer Wacker q Natalia Pietras (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sofia Gorovits (_GE) q Thea Finke (TPE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasia Veselova (RUS) q Samantha Brdys H2H 1-0
QFQ Antonia Schmidt (_GE) Sandy Callios (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pauline Wuarin (SUI) Phillippa Preugschat H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+