15k Gonesse, Wk. 11 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Eleonora Molinaro (LUX) 4 Marine Partaud (FRA) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Eleonora Molinaro (LUX) 4 Emma Lene (FRA) H2H 1-0
SF Marine Partaud (FRA) 3 Marie Benoit (BEL) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Marie Benoit (BEL) 1 Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 6 H2H 3-0
QF Emma Lene (FRA) Justine Pysson (BEL) q H2H 1-0
QF Eleonora Molinaro (LUX) 4 Angelica Moratelli (ITA) H2H 2-0
QF Marine Partaud (FRA) 3 Daniela Vismane (LAT) H2H 2-0
R16 Justine Pysson (BEL) q Maelys Bougrat (FRA) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Angelica Moratelli (ITA) Irina Ramialison (FRA) 5 H2H 2-0
R16 Emma Lene (FRA) Suzan Lamens (NLD) H2H 1-0
R16 Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 6 Mallaurie Noel (FRA) H2H 2-0
R16 Marie Benoit (BEL) 1 Lara Salden (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16 Eleonora Molinaro (LUX) 4 Manon Leonard (FRA) WC H2H 2-0
R16 Daniela Vismane (LAT) Marina Yudanov (SWE) H2H 1-0
R16 Marine Partaud (FRA) 3 Lou Brouleau (FRA) H2H 1-1
R32 Marina Yudanov (SWE) Lea Tholey (FRA) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Maelys Bougrat (FRA) LL Lisa-Marie Maetschke H2H 1-0
R32 Irina Ramialison (FRA) 5 Kristina Milenkovic (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Justine Pysson (BEL) q Mina Hodzic (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Lara Salden (BEL) Juliette Colard (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Angelica Moratelli (ITA) Emily Casteleyn (BEL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Eleonora Molinaro (LUX) 4 Marie Mattel (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Emma Lene (FRA) Giulia Morlet (FRA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Lou Brouleau (FRA) Emeline Dartron (FRA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Suzan Lamens (NLD) Camilla Scala (ITA) 2 H2H 1-1
R32 Manon Leonard (FRA) WC Diane Parry (FRA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Daniela Vismane (LAT) Luna Meers (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Marie Benoit (BEL) 1 Catherine Chantraine (BEL) H2H 2-0
R32 Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 6 Margaux Orange (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mallaurie Noel (FRA) Agathe Timsit (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marine Partaud (FRA) 3 Camille Sireix (FRA) q H2H 2-0

15k Gonesse, Wk. 11 2018 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F L Salden / C Sireix (BEL/FRA) S Lamens / L Meers (NLD/BEL)
SF S Lamens / L Meers (NLD/BEL) L Maetschke / A Moratelli (/ITA)
SF L Salden / C Sireix (BEL/FRA) M Mattel / L Tutunaru (FRA/ROU)
QF L Maetschke / A Moratelli (/ITA) J Kimmelmann / F Kommer (GER/_GE)
QF S Lamens / L Meers (NLD/BEL) E Elsa / H Stevic (/FRA)
QF L Salden / C Sireix (BEL/FRA) O Oceane / E Mazzoni (/FRA)
QF M Mattel / L Tutunaru (FRA/ROU) M Leonard / G Morlet (FRA/FRA)
R16 J Kimmelmann / F Kommer (GER/_GE) S Anane / V Losciale (GBR/ITA)
R16 S Lamens / L Meers (NLD/BEL) C Cheli / M Dury (FRA/BEL)
R16 E Elsa / H Stevic (/FRA) E Dartron / M Orange (FRA/FRA)
R16 M Leonard / G Morlet (FRA/FRA) Z Bourbotte / M Mathilde (FRA/)
R16 M Mattel / L Tutunaru (FRA/ROU) A Popescu / M Yudanov (GBR/SWE)
R16 O Oceane / E Mazzoni (/FRA) T Bizhukova / V Victoire (/)

15k Gonesse, Wk. 11 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Agathe Timsit (FRA) q Natalie Proese (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Emily Casteleyn (BEL) q Mathilde Lollia H2H 1-0
FQ Mina Hodzic (_GE) q Maelys Bougrat (FRA) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Justine Pysson (BEL) q Julia Payola (ESP) H2H 1-1
FQ Marie Mattel (FRA) q Elsa Jacquemot H2H 1-0
FQ Juliette Colard (FRA) q Marie Villet (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Camille Sireix (FRA) q Laure Line Glaude (BEL) H2H 1-0
FQ Margaux Orange (FRA) q Luminita Tutunaru (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Justine Pysson (BEL) q Juliette Mazzoni (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Natalie Proese (GER) Lidia Moreno Arias (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Margaux Orange (FRA) q Victoire Delattre H2H 1-0
SFQ Luminita Tutunaru (ROU) Anna Popescu (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Juliette Colard (FRA) q Franziska Kommer (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marie Villet (FRA) Emmanuelle Girard (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Agathe Timsit (FRA) q Valentina Losciale (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Julia Payola (ESP) Andrina Peer H2H 1-0
SFQ Mina Hodzic (_GE) q Camille Cheli (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Camille Sireix (FRA) q Emma Mazzoni (FRA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Maelys Bougrat (FRA) LL Julia Kimmelmann (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Elsa Jacquemot Anaelle Leclercq H2H 1-0
SFQ Mathilde Lollia Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Laure Line Glaude (BEL) Olivia Sonnekus-williams (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marie Mattel (FRA) q Katerina Filip (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Emily Casteleyn (BEL) q Soumeya Anane (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Julia Payola (ESP) Helena Stevic (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentina Losciale (ITA) Aminata Sall H2H 2-0
QFQ Emmanuelle Girard (FRA) Darya Lebesheva (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juliette Colard (FRA) q Ania Hertel (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Victoire Delattre Tamara Bizhukova H2H 1-0
QFQ Camille Cheli (FRA) Zoe Bourbotte (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anaelle Leclercq Sandy Callios (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mathilde Lollia Oceane Babel H2H 1-0
QFQ Justine Pysson (BEL) q Myriam Gheziel (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maelys Bougrat (FRA) LL Zoi Meers (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marie Mattel (FRA) q Mathilde Dury (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emily Casteleyn (BEL) q Chloe Cirotte (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Laure Line Glaude (BEL) Lynn Janssens (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luminita Tutunaru (ROU) Julie Belgraver (NLD) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+