15k Antalya, Wk. 50 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) q Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) H2H 1-0
SF Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) Lisa Zaar (SWE) WC H2H 1-0
SF Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) q Yeong Won Jeong q H2H 1-0
QF Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) Melis Sezer (TUR) 7 H2H 1-2
QF Lisa Zaar (SWE) WC Victoria Kan 3 H2H 1-0
QF Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) q Ipek Soylu (TUR) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Yeong Won Jeong q Monica Robinson (USA) H2H 2-0
R16 Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) Ivana Klepic (CRO) H2H 1-0
R16 Melis Sezer (TUR) 7 Mingyang Liu (CHN) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Victoria Kan 3 Oona Orpana (FIN) H2H 1-0
R16 Lisa Zaar (SWE) WC Ilay Yoruk (_TU) SE H2H 1-0
R16 Ipek Soylu (TUR) 5 Doga Turkmen (_TU) q H2H 1-0
R16 Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) q Ioana Gaspar (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Yeong Won Jeong q Utaka Kishigami (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R16 Monica Robinson (USA) Mihaela Djakovic (_SR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ivana Klepic (CRO) Anastasia Kulikova (RUS) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) Melanie Stokke (NOR) H2H 1-0
R32 Mingyang Liu (CHN) WC Elizaveta Koklina (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Melis Sezer (TUR) 7 Alise Cernecka (LAT) q H2H 1-0
R32 Victoria Kan 3 Tiffany William (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Oona Orpana (FIN) Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Lisa Zaar (SWE) WC Vasilisa Aponasenko (RUS) H2H 1-1
R32 Ilay Yoruk (_TU) SE Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Ipek Soylu (TUR) 5 Anri Nagata (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Doga Turkmen (_TU) q Boyoung Jeong q H2H 1-0
R32 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) q Dia Evtimova (BUL) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Utaka Kishigami (JPN) q Angelina Zhuravleva 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Yeong Won Jeong q Anastasia Sukhotina (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Mihaela Djakovic (_SR) q Cemre Anil (TUR) SE H2H 1-1
R32 Monica Robinson (USA) Daria Mishina (RUS) 2 H2H 1-0

15k Antalya, Wk. 50 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Utaka Kishigami (JPN) q Aleksandra Stromova H2H 1-0
FQ Mihaela Djakovic (_SR) q Ashley Chang (CAN) H2H 1-0
FQ Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) q Bianca Behulova H2H 1-0
FQ Doga Turkmen (_TU) q Teresia Londol (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Boyoung Jeong q Emma Gevorgyan H2H 1-0
FQ Alise Cernecka (LAT) q Anastasia Reimchen H2H 1-0
FQ Yeong Won Jeong q Kiara Petrovicka (SVK) H2H 1-0
FQ Anri Nagata (JPN) q Mariaryeni Gutierrez H2H 1-0
SFQ Utaka Kishigami (JPN) q Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aleksandra Stromova Elisa Van Meeteren H2H 1-0
SFQ Mihaela Djakovic (_SR) q Darya Lavrichenko H2H 1-0
SFQ Ashley Chang (CAN) Michiru Furuya (JPN) H2H 2-0
SFQ Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) q Zhima Du (CHI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bianca Behulova Francesca Andrea Feodorov H2H 1-0
SFQ Teresia Londol (USA) Ena Kajevic H2H 1-0
SFQ Doga Turkmen (_TU) q Anna Laura Hinka H2H 1-0
SFQ Boyoung Jeong q Alexandra Viktorovitch (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Emma Gevorgyan Anastasiya Poplavska (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alise Cernecka (LAT) q Sarka Richterova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anastasia Reimchen Eliz Maloney (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yeong Won Jeong q Paula Mihaela Onita (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kiara Petrovicka (SVK) Nadezda Gorbachkova H2H 1-0
SFQ Anri Nagata (JPN) q Jooyeon Jeong (KOR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mariaryeni Gutierrez Sevil Yuldasheva (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (ROU) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Utaka Kishigami (JPN) q Barbare Eristavi (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksandra Stromova Luna Meers (BEL)
w/o
H2H 1-0
QFQ Elisa Van Meeteren Annika Kannan H2H 2-0
QFQ Mihaela Djakovic (_SR) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Darya Lavrichenko Valentina Cvackova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michiru Furuya (JPN) Xinrui Liu (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ashley Chang (CAN) Gabriella Akopian (ARM) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zhima Du (CHI) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) q Margarita Ten H2H 1-0
QFQ Bianca Behulova Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Francesca Andrea Feodorov Julia Helbet (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ena Kajevic Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Teresia Londol (USA) Julia Keranovic (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anna Laura Hinka Olivia Elliott (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Doga Turkmen (_TU) q Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO)
w/o
H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandra Viktorovitch (SWE) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Boyoung Jeong q Zi Yi Wang (CHN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emma Gevorgyan Eva-Maria Riml H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasiya Poplavska (UKR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alise Cernecka (LAT) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sarka Richterova (CZE) Maria Manilova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eliz Maloney (GBR) Marina Timofeeva (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anastasia Reimchen Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Yeong Won Jeong q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Paula Mihaela Onita (ROU) Deniz Paykoc (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nadezda Gorbachkova Niditra Rajmohan (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kiara Petrovicka (SVK) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Anri Nagata (JPN) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Jooyeon Jeong (KOR) Kristina Vasina (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mariaryeni Gutierrez Zeynep Naz Ozturk (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sevil Yuldasheva (UZB) Bye
H2H 0-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+