15k Antalya, Wk. 49 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Ioana Gaspar (ROU) Carole Monnet (FRA) H2H 1-0
SF Carole Monnet (FRA) Zeynep Sonmez (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
SF Ioana Gaspar (ROU) Dia Evtimova (BUL) 2 H2H 2-1
QF Zeynep Sonmez (_TU) WC Ilay Yoruk (_TU) H2H 2-0
QF Carole Monnet (FRA) Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) q H2H 1-0
QF Ioana Gaspar (ROU) Angelina Zhuravleva 6 H2H 1-0
QF Dia Evtimova (BUL) 2 Yeong Won Jeong q H2H 1-0
R16 Zeynep Sonmez (_TU) WC Melanie Stokke (NOR) H2H 1-0
R16 Ilay Yoruk (_TU) Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) q Melis Sezer (TUR) 4WC H2H 2-0
R16 Carole Monnet (FRA) Ashley Chang (CAN) q H2H 1-0
R16 Angelina Zhuravleva 6 Tiffany William (GBR) H2H 1-1
R16 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) Ipek Soylu (TUR) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Yeong Won Jeong q Monica Robinson (USA) 7
w/o
H2H 2-0
R16 Dia Evtimova (BUL) 2 Cemre Anil (TUR)
w/o
H2H 2-0
R32 Zeynep Sonmez (_TU) WC Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Melanie Stokke (NOR) Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Ilay Yoruk (_TU) Vasilisa Aponasenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) Alexandra Damaschin (ROU) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Melis Sezer (TUR) 4WC Luna Meers (BEL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) q Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Carole Monnet (FRA) Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ashley Chang (CAN) q Draginja Vukovic (_SR) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Angelina Zhuravleva 6 Elizaveta Koklina (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Tiffany William (GBR) Utaka Kishigami (JPN) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) Alexa Pirok (HUN) SE H2H 2-1
R32 Ipek Soylu (TUR) 3 Oona Orpana (FIN) H2H 1-0
R32 Monica Robinson (USA) 7 Eliz Maloney (GBR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Yeong Won Jeong q Mariya Poduraeva LL H2H 1-0
R32 Cemre Anil (TUR) Mihaela Djakovic (_SR) q H2H 1-1
R32 Dia Evtimova (BUL) 2 Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q H2H 1-0

15k Antalya, Wk. 49 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) q Sebastianna Scilipoti
w/o
H2H 1-0
FQ Eliz Maloney (GBR) q Juliane Triebe
w/o
H2H 1-0
FQ Mihaela Djakovic (_SR) q Emily Casteleyn (BEL)
w/o
H2H 1-0
FQ Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) q Adrienn Horvath (HUN) H2H 1-0
FQ Yeong Won Jeong q Boyoung Jeong H2H 1-0
FQ Ashley Chang (CAN) q Michiru Furuya (JPN) H2H 2-0
FQ Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q Mariya Poduraeva LL H2H 1-0
FQ Luna Meers (BEL) q Utaka Kishigami (JPN) LL H2H 1-0
SFQ Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) q Cristina Dinu (ROU)
w/o
H2H 1-0
SFQ Sebastianna Scilipoti Margarita Ten H2H 1-0
SFQ Juliane Triebe Daria Snigur
w/o
H2H 1-0
SFQ Eliz Maloney (GBR) q Darya Lavrichenko H2H 1-0
SFQ Mihaela Djakovic (_SR) q Barbare Eristavi (GEO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Emily Casteleyn (BEL) Niditra Rajmohan (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) q Alise Cernecka (LAT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Adrienn Horvath (HUN) Zi Yi Wang (CHN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yeong Won Jeong q Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Boyoung Jeong Annika Kannan H2H 1-0
SFQ Ashley Chang (CAN) q Julia Vulpio (DOM) H2H 1-0
SFQ Michiru Furuya (JPN) Francesca Andrea Feodorov H2H 1-0
SFQ Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q Helena Verbeeck (BEL)
w/o
H2H 1-0
SFQ Mariya Poduraeva LL Marina Timofeeva (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Utaka Kishigami (JPN) LL Anastasiya Poplavska (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luna Meers (BEL) q Kiara Petrovicka (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cristina Dinu (ROU) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Evgeniya Burdina (RUS) q Gabrielle Clairotte H2H 1-0
QFQ Sebastianna Scilipoti Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Margarita Ten Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Daria Snigur Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Juliane Triebe Kimberly Mpukusa H2H 1-0
QFQ Eliz Maloney (GBR) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Darya Lavrichenko Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Mihaela Djakovic (_SR) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Barbare Eristavi (GEO) Sara Mannschott H2H 1-0
QFQ Niditra Rajmohan (IND) Zoi Meers (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emily Casteleyn (BEL) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alise Cernecka (LAT) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) q Alexandra FERREIRA DA Silva (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrienn Horvath (HUN) Andrijana Stoilkovic (SRI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zi Yi Wang (CHN) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Yeong Won Jeong q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) Oleksandra Balaba (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Boyoung Jeong Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Annika Kannan Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Julia Vulpio (DOM) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ashley Chang (CAN) q Xinrui Liu (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michiru Furuya (JPN) Kristina Vasina (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francesca Andrea Feodorov Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Helena Verbeeck (BEL) Eva-Maria Riml H2H 1-0
QFQ Marina Timofeeva (RUS) Olivia Elliott (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mariya Poduraeva LL Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Anastasiya Poplavska (UKR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Utaka Kishigami (JPN) LL Destinee Martins H2H 1-0
QFQ Luna Meers (BEL) q Yaroslava Gadiatska (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kiara Petrovicka (SVK) Bye
H2H 0-0

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+