15k Antalya, Wk. 48 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Daria Snigur q Oona Orpana (FIN)
H2H 0-0
SF Daria Snigur q Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Oona Orpana (FIN) Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Daria Snigur q Kirsten-Andrea Weedon H2H 1-0
QF Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 3 Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS) q H2H 1-0
QF Oona Orpana (FIN) Katyarina Paulenka (BLR) H2H 1-0
QF Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 6 Dia Evtimova (BUL) 2 H2H 2-1
R16 Daria Snigur q Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Kirsten-Andrea Weedon Zeynep Sonmez (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 3 Michiru Furuya (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R16 Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS) q Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q H2H 1-0
R16 Oona Orpana (FIN) Carole Monnet (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Katyarina Paulenka (BLR) Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 6 Daria Kudashova H2H 1-0
R16 Dia Evtimova (BUL) 2 Alexa Pirok (HUN) H2H 2-0
R32 Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR) Lisa Matviyenko (GER) 1 H2H 2-1
R32 Daria Snigur q Tiffany William (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Kirsten-Andrea Weedon Kiara Petrovicka (SVK) q H2H 1-0
R32 Zeynep Sonmez (_TU) WC Draginja Vukovic (_SR) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 3 Elizaveta Koklina (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Michiru Furuya (JPN) q Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS) q Iva Primorac (CRO) 8q H2H 1-0
R32 Oona Orpana (FIN) Angelina Zhuravleva 5 H2H 1-2
R32 Carole Monnet (FRA) Nadine Keller SE H2H 1-0
R32 Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS) q Melisa Morales H2H 2-0
R32 Katyarina Paulenka (BLR) Natalia Siedliska (POL) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 6 Juliane Triebe q H2H 1-0
R32 Daria Kudashova Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) H2H 1-1
R32 Alexa Pirok (HUN) Bojana Klincov (SUI) SE H2H 1-0
R32 Dia Evtimova (BUL) 2 Selina Atay (_TU) WC
w/o
H2H 1-0

15k Antalya, Wk. 48 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Iva Primorac (CRO) 8q Taisya Pachkaleva H2H 1-0
FQ Daria Snigur q Sebastianna Scilipoti H2H 1-0
FQ Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS) q Luna Meers (BEL) H2H 1-0
FQ Michiru Furuya (JPN) q Alessia Beatrice Ciuca (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Juliane Triebe q Anita Husaric (BIH)
w/o
H2H 1-0
FQ Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS) q Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR) H2H 1-0
FQ Kiara Petrovicka (SVK) q Oleksandra Balaba (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q Adrienn Horvath (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Iva Primorac (CRO) 8q Darya Lavrichenko H2H 1-0
SFQ Taisya Pachkaleva Andrijana Stoilkovic (SRI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daria Snigur q Utaka Kishigami (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sebastianna Scilipoti Xinrui Liu (_CH) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS) q Ema Vasic (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luna Meers (BEL) Iuliia Nikitina H2H 1-0
SFQ Michiru Furuya (JPN) q Gebriela Mihaylova H2H 1-0
SFQ Alessia Beatrice Ciuca (ROU) Niditra Rajmohan (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anita Husaric (BIH) Mayya Gorbunova H2H 1-0
SFQ Juliane Triebe q Alexandra FERREIRA DA Silva (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS) q Barbare Eristavi (GEO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR) Emily Casteleyn (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksandra Balaba (UKR) Julia Vulpio (DOM) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kiara Petrovicka (SVK) q Andjela Vidovic H2H 1-0
SFQ Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q Petra Csabi H2H 1-0
SFQ Adrienn Horvath (HUN) Mariya Poduraeva H2H 1-0
QFQ Iva Primorac (CRO) 8q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Darya Lavrichenko Francesca Andrea Feodorov H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrijana Stoilkovic (SRI) Katarina Jelusic H2H 1-0
QFQ Taisya Pachkaleva Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daria Snigur q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Utaka Kishigami (JPN) Milica Mitrovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Sebastianna Scilipoti Dilara Kinal (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Xinrui Liu (_CH) Zi Yi Wang (CHN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ema Vasic (AUT) Lidya Yargovan (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luna Meers (BEL) Anna Kadagidze (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Iuliia Nikitina Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Gebriela Mihaylova Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Michiru Furuya (JPN) q Arina Solomatina H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessia Beatrice Ciuca (ROU) Zoi Meers (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Niditra Rajmohan (IND) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Anita Husaric (BIH) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Mayya Gorbunova Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juliane Triebe q Helena Verbeeck (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandra FERREIRA DA Silva (BRA) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Barbare Eristavi (GEO) Reka Zadori (HUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emily Casteleyn (BEL) Anja Gal (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Julia Vulpio (DOM) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Oleksandra Balaba (UKR) Deniz Paykoc (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andjela Vidovic Marina Timofeeva (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kiara Petrovicka (SVK) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Petra Csabi Alana Tuayeva (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrienn Horvath (HUN) Zinovia Vaneva (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mariya Poduraeva Bye
H2H 0-0

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+