15k Antalya, Wk. 47 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Ayla Aksu (TUR) 2WC Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 7 H2H 1-0
SF Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 7 Bojana Klincov (SUI) q H2H 1-0
SF Ayla Aksu (TUR) 2WC Nadine Keller WC H2H 1-0
QF Bojana Klincov (SUI) q Ilay Yoruk (_TU) H2H 1-0
QF Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 7 Anita Husaric (BIH) q H2H 1-0
QF Nadine Keller WC Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QF Ayla Aksu (TUR) 2WC Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Bojana Klincov (SUI) q Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Ilay Yoruk (_TU) Lisa Ponomar (GER) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Anita Husaric (BIH) q Dia Evtimova (BUL) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 7 Katyarina Paulenka (BLR) H2H 1-0
R16 Nadine Keller WC Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) Daria Kudashova H2H 1-1
R16 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 6 Gebriela Mihaylova H2H 2-0
R16 Ayla Aksu (TUR) 2WC Naho Sato (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) 1 Lisa Matviyenko (GER) q H2H 1-0
R32 Bojana Klincov (SUI) q Carole Monnet (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Ilay Yoruk (_TU) Selina Atay (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Lisa Ponomar (GER) 8 Iuliia Nikitina q H2H 1-0
R32 Dia Evtimova (BUL) 4 Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Anita Husaric (BIH) q Adithya Karunaratne (SRI) q H2H 1-0
R32 Katyarina Paulenka (BLR) Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q H2H 1-0
R32 Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 7 Sakura Hosogi (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR) Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS) 5 H2H 1-1
R32 Nadine Keller WC Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Daria Kudashova Marie Mettraux (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R32 Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 6 Tamara Barad Itzhaki (ISR) H2H 1-0
R32 Gebriela Mihaylova Alessia Beatrice Ciuca (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Naho Sato (JPN) Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ayla Aksu (TUR) 2WC Melisa Morales H2H 1-0

15k Antalya, Wk. 47 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Lisa Matviyenko (GER) q Zinovia Vaneva (BUL) H2H 1-0
FQ Anita Husaric (BIH) q Adrienn Horvath (HUN) H2H 1-0
FQ Bojana Klincov (SUI) q Tayla Whitehouse (AUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Adithya Karunaratne (SRI) q Anja Gal (SLO) H2H 1-0
FQ Alessia Beatrice Ciuca (ROU) q Pauline Demel (BEL) H2H 1-0
FQ Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q Deniz Paykoc (TUR) H2H 1-0
FQ Marie Mettraux (SUI) q Reka Zadori (HUN) H2H 1-0
FQ Iuliia Nikitina q Sebastianna Scilipoti H2H 1-0
SFQ Lisa Matviyenko (GER) q Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Zinovia Vaneva (BUL) Anna Kadagidze (GEO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anita Husaric (BIH) q Tanysha Dissanayake (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Adrienn Horvath (HUN) Laure Line Glaude (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bojana Klincov (SUI) q Eugenie Chapelle (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tayla Whitehouse (AUS) Katarina Jelusic H2H 1-0
SFQ Adithya Karunaratne (SRI) q Ema Vasic (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anja Gal (SLO) Lucia Malinak H2H 1-0
SFQ Pauline Demel (BEL) Julia Vulpio (DOM) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alessia Beatrice Ciuca (ROU) q Renata Cipetic (_CR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q Barbare Eristavi (GEO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Deniz Paykoc (TUR) Beatris Spasova H2H 1-0
SFQ Reka Zadori (HUN) Arabella Koller (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marie Mettraux (SUI) q Marina Timofeeva (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sebastianna Scilipoti Arina Solomatina H2H 1-0
SFQ Iuliia Nikitina q Diana Mascenikova H2H 1-0
QFQ Lisa Matviyenko (GER) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR) Marketa Panackova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zinovia Vaneva (BUL) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Anna Kadagidze (GEO) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Anita Husaric (BIH) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Tanysha Dissanayake (GBR) Larissa Tschenett H2H 1-0
QFQ Laure Line Glaude (BEL) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Adrienn Horvath (HUN) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bojana Klincov (SUI) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Eugenie Chapelle (BEL) Aleksandra Stankovic (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Katarina Jelusic Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Tayla Whitehouse (AUS) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Adithya Karunaratne (SRI) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ema Vasic (AUT) Milica Mitrovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Anja Gal (SLO) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Lucia Malinak Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Julia Vulpio (DOM) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Pauline Demel (BEL) Alexandra FERREIRA DA Silva (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Renata Cipetic (_CR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alessia Beatrice Ciuca (ROU) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Barbare Eristavi (GEO) Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Deniz Paykoc (TUR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Beatris Spasova Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Arabella Koller (AUT) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Reka Zadori (HUN) Andjela Vidovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Marie Mettraux (SUI) q Alana Tuayeva (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marina Timofeeva (RUS) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sebastianna Scilipoti Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Arina Solomatina Tina Cvetkovic (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Iuliia Nikitina q Milena Guraeva H2H 1-0
QFQ Diana Mascenikova Bye
H2H 0-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+