15k Antalya, Wk. 20 2017 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Varvara Flink 1 Maria Lourdes Carle (ARG) 1.16 4.50 H2H 1-0
SF Varvara Flink 1 Despina Papamichail (GRC) 5 1.28 3.50 H2H 1-0
SF Maria Lourdes Carle (ARG) Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Varvara Flink 1 Maryna Chernyshova (UKR) 7 1.25 3.75 H2H 1-0
QF Despina Papamichail (GRC) 5 Ipek Oz (TUR) 1.36 3.00 H2H 1-0
QF Maria Lourdes Carle (ARG) Noelia Zeballos (BOL) 1.57 2.25 H2H 1-0
QF Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 2 Emilie Francati (DEN) 8 1.65 2.15 H2H 1-0
R16 Varvara Flink 1 Anna Pribylova (RUS) 1.01 12.00 H2H 1-0
R16 Maryna Chernyshova (UKR) 7 Laura Heinrichs 1.40 2.75 H2H 1-0
R16 Ipek Oz (TUR) Ana Biskic (_CR) 1.83 1.83 H2H 1-0
R16 Despina Papamichail (GRC) 5 Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB) 1.12 5.50 H2H 1-0
R16 Noelia Zeballos (BOL) Valeria Gorlats (EST) 1.40 2.75 H2H 1-0
R16 Maria Lourdes Carle (ARG) Mirabelle Njoze (GBR) 1.12 5.50 H2H 1-0
R16 Emilie Francati (DEN) 8 Karoline Kurz (AUT) 1.14 5.00 H2H 1-0
R16 Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 2 Anna Laguza (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Varvara Flink 1 Shou Na Mu (CHI) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Pribylova (RUS) Rio Kitagawa (JPN) 1.44 2.62 H2H 1-0
R32 Laura Heinrichs Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS) 1.25 3.75 H2H 1-0
R32 Maryna Chernyshova (UKR) 7 Guillermina Naya (ARG) 1.20 4.33 H2H 1-0
R32 Ipek Oz (TUR) Barbara Gatica 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Ana Biskic (_CR) Melany Solange Krywoj (ARG) 2.62 1.44 H2H 1-0
R32 Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB) Deniz Paykoc (TUR) WC 1.04 9.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Despina Papamichail (GRC) 5 Arina Folts (UZB) 1.22 4.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Noelia Zeballos (BOL) Valeria Bhunu 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Valeria Gorlats (EST) Zhuoma NI Ma (CHI) H2H 1-0
R32 Mirabelle Njoze (GBR) Ani Vangelova (BUL) 1.36 3.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Maria Lourdes Carle (ARG) Dasha Ivanova (USA) 4 1.83 1.83 H2H 1-0
R32 Emilie Francati (DEN) 8 Yulia Kulikova (RUS) 1.12 5.50 H2H 2-0
R32 Karoline Kurz (AUT) Mariana Drazic (CRO) H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Laguza (UKR) WC Kristina Sorokolet (RUS) 1.66 2.10 H2H 1-0
R32 Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 2 Aleksandra Buczynska (POL) H2H 1-0

15k Antalya, Wk. 20 2017 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Maria Lourdes Carle (ARG) Jennifer Luikham (IND) H2H 1-0
FQ Ipek Oz (TUR) 2 Candela Bugnon (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Valeria Gorlats (EST) Andreea Ghitescu (ROU) 3 H2H 1-0
FQ Aleksandra Buczynska (POL) Iuliia Sokolovskaia (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Zhuoma NI Ma (CHI) Daria Kuczer (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Ana Biskic (_CR) 12 Ksenija Sharifova (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB) Akiho Kakuya (JPN) 7 H2H 1-0
FQ Kristina Sorokolet (RUS) Sonya Latycheva (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maria Lourdes Carle (ARG) Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN) 1 H2H 1-0
SFQ Jennifer Luikham (IND) Aida Kalimullina (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ipek Oz (TUR) 2 Anais Defossez (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Candela Bugnon (ARG) Chunxi Xin (CHN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andreea Ghitescu (ROU) 3 Ralina Kalimullina (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Valeria Gorlats (EST) Vitalia Stamat (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Iuliia Sokolovskaia (RUS) Anna Ukolova (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
SFQ Aleksandra Buczynska (POL) Giovanna FERREIRA Caputo (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daria Kuczer (POL) Zhima Du (CHI) 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Zhuoma NI Ma (CHI) Alexandra Pisareva (UKR) 10 H2H 1-0
SFQ Ksenija Sharifova (RUS) Eva Siska (USA) 6 H2H 1-0
SFQ Ana Biskic (_CR) 12 Nevena Georgieva H2H 1-0
SFQ Akiho Kakuya (JPN) 7 Xinyu Cai (_CH) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB) Victoria Ariadna Beccio (ARG) 11 H2H 1-0
SFQ Sonya Latycheva (CAN) Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Kristina Sorokolet (RUS) Liniques Theron (NAM) 9 H2H 1-0
QFQ Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Maria Lourdes Carle (ARG) Aylin Abdioglu (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jennifer Luikham (IND) Viktoria Glotova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aida Kalimullina (RUS) Gozde Turhan (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Ipek Oz (TUR) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Anais Defossez (BEL) Irina Lapustina (LAT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Candela Bugnon (ARG) Anastasija Homutova H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Chunxi Xin (CHN)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Andreea Ghitescu (ROU) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ralina Kalimullina (RUS) Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vitalia Stamat (MDA) Diana Belalova (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Valeria Gorlats (EST)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Anna Ukolova (RUS) 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Iuliia Sokolovskaia (RUS) Gerda Zykute (LTU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksandra Buczynska (POL) Maria Virginia Bosch (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Giovanna FERREIRA Caputo (BRA)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Zhima Du (CHI) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Daria Kuczer (POL) Adi Spiegelman (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zhuoma NI Ma (CHI) Mihaela Kaftanova (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Alexandra Pisareva (UKR) 10
H2H 0-0
QFQ Eva Siska (USA) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ksenija Sharifova (RUS) Sanya Madan (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nevena Georgieva Ioana Bogdan (ROU) H2H 2-0
QFQ Bye Ana Biskic (_CR) 12
H2H 0-0
QFQ Akiho Kakuya (JPN) 7 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Xinyu Cai (_CH) Andra Maria Nitescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB) Simona Borisova (BUL) H2H 2-0
QFQ Bye Victoria Ariadna Beccio (ARG) 11
H2H 0-0
QFQ Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) 8 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sonya Latycheva (CAN) Esen Kokce (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristina Sorokolet (RUS) Mi Zhuoma You (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Liniques Theron (NAM) 9
H2H 0-0

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+