15k Antalya, Wk. 16 2018 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Alexandra Panova (RUS) 2 Anastasia Pribylova 3 H2H 1-0
SF Alexandra Panova (RUS) 2 Federica Bilardo (ITA) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Anastasia Pribylova 3 Anna Pribylova (RUS) H2H 8-1
QF Alexandra Panova (RUS) 2 Verena Meliss (ITA) H2H 1-0
QF Federica Bilardo (ITA) 6 Johana Markova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QF Anastasia Pribylova 3 Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE) 7 H2H 3-0
QF Anna Pribylova (RUS) Ipek Soylu (TUR) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE) 7 Daria Mishina (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Anastasia Pribylova 3 Marie Mettraux (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R16 Ipek Soylu (TUR) 1 Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Verena Meliss (ITA) Julia Stamatova (BUL) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Johana Markova (CZE) Betina Tokac (_TU) q H2H 1-0
R16 Anna Pribylova (RUS) Dia Evtimova (BUL) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Federica Bilardo (ITA) 6 Sabrina Rittberger q H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandra Panova (RUS) 2 Anna Ureke (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS) q Ena Kajevic q H2H 1-0
R32 Dia Evtimova (BUL) 5 Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE) 7 Katerina Vankova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Federica Bilardo (ITA) 6 Aline Thommen q H2H 1-0
R32 Sabrina Rittberger q Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Daria Mishina (RUS) Arabella Koller (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R32 Johana Markova (CZE) Anastasiya Komardina 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Julia Stamatova (BUL) 8 Haruna Arakawa (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandra Panova (RUS) 2 Axana Mareen (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Marie Mettraux (SUI) q Ebru Zeynep Yazgan (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Ureke (RUS) Yulia Kulikova (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Anastasia Pribylova 3 Doga Selen Takunyaci (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Pribylova (RUS) Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Betina Tokac (_TU) q Ilay Yoruk (_TU) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Ipek Soylu (TUR) 1 Magdalena Stoilkovska (MKD) H2H 1-0
R32 Verena Meliss (ITA) Nathalia WOLF Gasparin (BRA) WC H2H 1-0

15k Antalya, Wk. 16 2018 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F H Arakawa / F Bilardo (JPN/ITA) K Rakhimova / K Vankova (RUS/CZE)
SF H Arakawa / F Bilardo (JPN/ITA) J Markova / M Pantuckova (CZE/CZE)
SF K Rakhimova / K Vankova (RUS/CZE) J Stamatova / E Vanlangendonck (BUL/BEL)
QF H Arakawa / F Bilardo (JPN/ITA) A Kharitonova / A Ureke (RUS/RUS)
QF J Markova / M Pantuckova (CZE/CZE) A Pribylova / N Shytkouskaya (RUS/BLR)
QF J Stamatova / E Vanlangendonck (BUL/BEL) E Kajevic / M Stoilkovska (/MKD)
QF K Rakhimova / K Vankova (RUS/CZE) Y Kulikova / D Stoica (RUS/ROU)
R16 A Pribylova / N Shytkouskaya (RUS/BLR) B Kaya / E Scarff (TUR/GBR)
R16 J Markova / M Pantuckova (CZE/CZE) H Plaksiy / V Valeriia (UKR/)
R16 H Arakawa / F Bilardo (JPN/ITA) D Mishina / G Nazarova (RUS/UKR)
R16 A Kharitonova / A Ureke (RUS/RUS) A Sanz-llaneza Fernandez / A Thommen (ESP/)
R16 E Kajevic / M Stoilkovska (/MKD) E Yazgan / I Yoruk (TUN/_TU)
R16 J Stamatova / E Vanlangendonck (BUL/BEL) T Racine-beauchamp / S Rittberger (SUI/)
R16 Y Kulikova / D Stoica (RUS/ROU) O Elliott / B Tokac (GBR/_TU)
R16 K Rakhimova / K Vankova (RUS/CZE) D Evtimova / A Pribylova (BUL/)

15k Antalya, Wk. 16 2018 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Marie Mettraux (SUI) q Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Ena Kajevic q Svetlana Iansitova (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Arabella Koller (AUT) q Arina Solomatina H2H 1-0
FQ Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS) q Anne-Sophie Morandais H2H 1-0
FQ Betina Tokac (_TU) q Ema Vasic (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR) q Agustina Chlpac (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Sabrina Rittberger q Ida Ferding (SWE) H2H 1-0
FQ Aline Thommen q Tamara Racine-beauchamp (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Arabella Koller (AUT) q Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Svetlana Iansitova (RUS) Gemma Heath (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ena Kajevic q Valeriia Sheikina H2H 1-0
SFQ Marie Mettraux (SUI) q Sydney Berlin (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) Denise-Antonela Stoica (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tamara Racine-beauchamp (SUI) Maria Oreshkina (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Arina Solomatina Agnes Gustafsson H2H 1-0
SFQ Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS) q Eleanor Scarff (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anne-Sophie Morandais Eva-Maria Riml H2H 1-0
SFQ Ida Ferding (SWE) Zaklin Bokan (SLO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sabrina Rittberger q Nataliya Pogribnyak (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Agustina Chlpac (ARG) Alessandra Ruggieri H2H 1-0
SFQ Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR) q Miranda Poile (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ema Vasic (AUT) Binasa Beslagic (MKD) H2H 3-0
SFQ Betina Tokac (_TU) q Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) Kristina Vasina (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valeriia Sheikina Paula Prehn (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gemma Heath (GBR) Beyza Yaniklar H2H 1-0
QFQ Arabella Koller (AUT) q Amanda Citre (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Agnes Gustafsson Cagla Teoman H2H 1-0
QFQ Eleanor Scarff (GBR) Simona Ilieva H2H 1-0
QFQ Anne-Sophie Morandais Olivia Elliott (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (ESP) Larissa RAVANINI DE Souza (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ema Vasic (AUT) Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Miranda Poile (AUS) Chiara Buechel (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Agustina Chlpac (ARG) Anastasiya Poplavska (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nataliya Pogribnyak (UKR) Deren Ozlen H2H 1-0
QFQ Ida Ferding (SWE) Neslihan Demirci (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aline Thommen q Balsen Kaya (TUR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+