10k Vallduxo, Wk. 47 2010 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) 1 Nanuli Pipiya 1 H2H 6-0
SF Nanuli Pipiya 1 Andrea Gamiz 1 H2H 1-0
SF Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) 3 Anna Arina Marenko 3 H2H 1-0
QF Nanuli Pipiya 1 Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (ESP) 1 H2H 2-0
QF Andrea Gamiz WC Diana Stomlega (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
QF Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) 6 Amanda Carreras (GBR) 6 H2H 2-1
QF Anna Arina Marenko Ximena Hermoso (MEX) H2H 1-0
R16 Nanuli Pipiya 1 Florence Haring (FRA) 1 H2H 2-0
R16 Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (ESP) Q Federica Quercia (ITA) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Diana Stomlega (ROU) WC Lesley Kerkhove (NLD) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Andrea Gamiz Nicole Clerico (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Amanda Carreras (GBR) 6 Diana Arutyunova 6 H2H 2-0
R16 Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) Cristina Dinu (ROU) H2H 3-0
R16 Anna Arina Marenko WC Carla Mocete Talamantes (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Ximena Hermoso (MEX) Q Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo (ESP) Q H2H 3-1
R32 Nanuli Pipiya 1 Chiara Mendo (ITA) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Florence Haring (FRA) SE Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP) SE H2H 1-0
R32 Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (ESP) Q Vanda Lukacs (HUN) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Federica Quercia (ITA) Despina Papamichail (GRC) H2H 1-0
R32 Diana Stomlega (ROU) 4 Gioia Barbieri (ITA) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Lesley Kerkhove (NLD) Carolina Prats-Millan (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Andrea Gamiz Carmen Lopez-Rueda (ESP) H2H 1-1
R32 Nicole Clerico (ITA) Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP) H2H 1-2
R32 Amanda Carreras (GBR) 6 Laura Apaolaza-Miradevilla (ESP) 6 H2H 3-0
R32 Diana Arutyunova Yevgeniya Kryvoruchko (UKR) H2H 2-1
R32 Cristina Dinu (ROU) Benedetta Davato (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) LL Daneika Borthwick (GBR) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Carla Mocete Talamantes (ESP) 7 Constance Sibille (FRA) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Arina Marenko WC Paula Mocete-Talamantes (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ximena Hermoso (MEX) Q Chayenne Ewijk (NLD) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo (ESP) Annalisa Bona (ITA) H2H 2-0

10k Vallduxo, Wk. 47 2010 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Yevgeniya Kryvoruchko (UKR) 1 Francesca Stephenson (GBR) 1 H2H 1-0
FQ Vanda Lukacs (HUN) 2 Ionela-Andreea Iova (ROU) 2 H2H 1-0
FQ Ximena Hermoso (MEX) 3 Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 3 H2H 1-0
FQ Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (ESP) 4 Alejandra Sala-Juste (ESP) 4 H2H 1-0
FQ Laura Apaolaza-Miradevilla (ESP) Viktoria Sizintseva (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Carolina Prats-Millan (ESP) 6 Martina Caciotti (ITA) 6 H2H 1-0
FQ Chayenne Ewijk (NLD) 7 Daneika Borthwick (GBR) 7 H2H 1-0
FQ Chiara Mendo (ITA) 8 Clelia Melena (SUI) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Yevgeniya Kryvoruchko (UKR) 1 Desiree Schelenz 1 H2H 1-0
SFQ Francesca Stephenson (GBR) Majoly De Wilde (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ionela-Andreea Iova (ROU) 2 Alina Jane (BRA) 2 H2H 1-0
SFQ Vanda Lukacs (HUN) Beatriz Leon Hernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ximena Hermoso (MEX) 3 Maria Alvarez Aguaron (ESP) 3 H2H 1-0
SFQ Jade Suvrijn (FRA) Olga Saez Larra (ESP) H2H 1-2
SFQ Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (ESP) 4 Indra Bigi (ITA) 4 H2H 1-1
SFQ Alejandra Sala-Juste (ESP) Andjela Novcic (SRB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Viktoria Sizintseva (RUS) 5 Julia Parasyuk 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Laura Apaolaza-Miradevilla (ESP) Anja Prislan (SLO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Martina Caciotti (ITA) 6 Laura Roig Tortajada (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
SFQ Carolina Prats-Millan (ESP) Ainhoa Zamora Rubio (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Chayenne Ewijk (NLD) 7 Veronica Saucedo (ARG) 7 H2H 1-0
SFQ Daneika Borthwick (GBR) Ines Fontanarosa (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Chiara Mendo (ITA) 8 Paula Monserrat Reig (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Clelia Melena (SUI) Polina Leykina H2H 1-0
QFQ Yevgeniya Kryvoruchko (UKR) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Desiree Schelenz Andrea Rodriguez Company (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Majoly De Wilde (BEL) Daphne Van Den Heuvel H2H 1-0
QFQ Francesca Stephenson (GBR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ionela-Andreea Iova (ROU) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alina Jane (BRA) Margarita Febrer Marza (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Beatriz Leon Hernandez (ESP) Cynthia Del Rey Guardiola (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vanda Lukacs (HUN) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ximena Hermoso (MEX) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Maria Alvarez Aguaron (ESP) Karyna Vashchanka (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jade Suvrijn (FRA) Sandra Gonzalez-Salas (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Olga Saez Larra (ESP) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (ESP) 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Indra Bigi (ITA) WC Paula Pastor Mir (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Andjela Novcic (SRB) Ilinca-Thea Anghel (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandra Sala-Juste (ESP) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Julia Parasyuk 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Viktoria Sizintseva (RUS) Aleksandra Zenovka H2H 1-0
QFQ Anja Prislan (SLO) Andrea Crespo De La Concepcion (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Laura Apaolaza-Miradevilla (ESP) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Martina Caciotti (ITA) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Laura Roig Tortajada (ESP) Christina Laskaridou H2H 1-0
QFQ Ainhoa Zamora Rubio (ESP) Ivette Lopez (MEX) H2H 1-1
QFQ Carolina Prats-Millan (ESP) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Chayenne Ewijk (NLD) 7 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Veronica Saucedo (ARG) Charlotte Roemer (ECU) H2H 1-1
QFQ Ines Fontanarosa (FRA) Maria Masini (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daneika Borthwick (GBR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Chiara Mendo (ITA) 8 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Paula Monserrat Reig (ESP) Vaska Trajkova (MKD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Polina Leykina Clotilde Barriere (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Clelia Melena (SUI) Bye
H2H 0-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+