10k Sibenik, Wk. 16 2013 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Agnes Bukta (HUN) Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) H2H 3-2
SF Agnes Bukta (HUN) Bernarda Pera (USA) H2H 2-0
SF Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) Sofiya Kovalets (UKR) H2H 3-0
QF Agnes Bukta (HUN) Bianca Hincu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QF Bernarda Pera (USA) Q Sina Haas (GER) Q H2H 1-0
QF Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) Tjasa Srimpf (SLO) H2H 1-0
QF Sofiya Kovalets (UKR) SE Polona Rebersak (SLO) SE H2H 1-0
R16 Agnes Bukta (HUN) 1 Estelle Guisard (FRA) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Bianca Hincu (ROU) Cindy Burger (NLD) H2H 1-0
R16 Sina Haas (GER) 4 Lenka Jurikova (SVK) 4 H2H 1-2
R16 Bernarda Pera (USA) Anna Klasen (GER) H2H 2-1
R16 Tjasa Srimpf (SLO) Lina Gjorcheska H2H 1-0
R16 Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) Carmen Lopez-Rueda (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Sofiya Kovalets (UKR) SE Mariana Drazic (CRO) SE H2H 1-0
R16 Polona Rebersak (SLO) Q Neda Koprcina (CRO) Q H2H 2-0
R32 Estelle Guisard (FRA) 1 Martina Spigarelli (ITA) 1 H2H 2-0
R32 Agnes Bukta (HUN) Alice Savoretti (ITA) H2H 1-1
R32 Cindy Burger (NLD) Q Dejana Radanovic (SRB) Q H2H 1-2
R32 Bianca Hincu (ROU) Polina Leykina H2H 1-0
R32 Lenka Jurikova (SVK) 4 Dea Herdzelas (BIH) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Sina Haas (GER) Q Victoria Muntean (FRA) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Anna Klasen (GER) Aleksandra Zenovka H2H 1-0
R32 Bernarda Pera (USA) Vanda Lukacs (HUN) H2H 1-0
R32 Lina Gjorcheska 5 Yuliana Lizarazo (COL) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Tjasa Srimpf (SLO) Karin Morgosova (SVK) H2H 2-1
R32 Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) Q Jana Fett (CRO) Q H2H 3-0
R32 Carmen Lopez-Rueda (ESP) Q Chantal Skamlova (SVK) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Sofiya Kovalets (UKR) 6 Yvonne Neuwirth (AUT) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Mariana Drazic (CRO) WC Vanessa Zemp WC H2H 1-0
R32 Neda Koprcina (CRO) Q Jelena Stojanovic (AUS) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Polona Rebersak (SLO) Q Anna-Giulia Remondina (ITA) Q H2H 1-0

10k Sibenik, Wk. 16 2013 - Women's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F B Krejcikova / P Leykina (CZE/) C Burger / A Klasen (NLD/GER)
SF C Burger / A Klasen (NLD/GER) Y Lizarazo / A Remondina (COL/ITA)
SF B Krejcikova / P Leykina (CZE/) I Lisjak / T Sheikhan (CRO/USA)
QF C Burger / A Klasen (NLD/GER) 1 K Barbat / M Ejdesgaard (DNK/DNK) 1
WO
QF Y Lizarazo / A Remondina (COL/ITA) 3 N Koprcina / V Zemp (CRO/) 3
QF I Lisjak / T Sheikhan (CRO/USA) N Lopez Diaz / D Pavlinic (ESP/)
QF B Krejcikova / P Leykina (CZE/) A Leweurs / J Stojanovic (FRA/AUS)
R16 K Barbat / M Ejdesgaard (DNK/DNK) 1 Bye
R16 C Burger / A Klasen (NLD/GER) V Muntean / P Orlini Campos (FRA/ARG)
R16 Y Lizarazo / A Remondina (COL/ITA) 3 Bye
R16 N Koprcina / V Zemp (CRO/) A Bacquie / A Pain (FRA/FRA)
R16 N Lopez Diaz / D Pavlinic (ESP/) V Danilova / B Ruffini (RUS/SVK)
R16 I Lisjak / T Sheikhan (CRO/USA) A Bukta / P Rebersak (HUN/SLO)
R16 A Leweurs / J Stojanovic (FRA/AUS) M Uvarova / A Zenovka (RUS/)
R16 B Krejcikova / P Leykina (CZE/) Bye

10k Sibenik, Wk. 16 2013 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Jana Fett (CRO) Antonela Susak (CRO) H2H 3-0
FQ Polona Rebersak (SLO) 2 Alice Bacquie (FRA) 2 H2H 1-0
FQ Carmen Lopez-Rueda (ESP) 3 Lucia Butkovska (SVK) 3 H2H 1-0
FQ Aleksandra Zenovka Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Sina Haas (GER) 5 Michaela Pochabova (SVK) 5 H2H 2-0
FQ Neda Koprcina (CRO) 6 Victoria Muntean (FRA) 6 H2H 1-0
FQ Martina Spigarelli (ITA) 7 Zsofia Miko (HUN) 7 H2H 1-0
FQ Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 8 Anaeve Pain (FRA) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Jana Fett (CRO) Angela Leweurs (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Antonela Susak (CRO) Barbara Bacic H2H 1-0
SFQ Polona Rebersak (SLO) 2 Barbora Ruffini (SVK) 2 H2H 1-0
SFQ Alice Bacquie (FRA) Victoria Pahlett (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Carmen Lopez-Rueda (ESP) 3 Karolina Vlachova (CZE) 3 H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucia Butkovska (SVK) Nerma Caluk (BIH) H2H 1-0
SFQ Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) Nikol Yordanova H2H 1-0
SFQ Aleksandra Zenovka Tina Rupert H2H 1-0
SFQ Michaela Pochabova (SVK) 5 Paula Natalia Orlini Campos (ARG) 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Sina Haas (GER) Alessia Bertoia (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Neda Koprcina (CRO) 6 Tatijana Sheikhan (USA) 6 H2H 1-0
SFQ Victoria Muntean (FRA) Ina Kaufinger H2H 1-0
SFQ Martina Spigarelli (ITA) 7 Eva Rutarova (CZE) 7 H2H 1-0
SFQ Zsofia Miko (HUN) Nicole Martincova (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 8 Nina Drgalova (SVK) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Anaeve Pain (FRA) Timea Jaruskova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jana Fett (CRO) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Angela Leweurs (FRA) Viktoria Bjork (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Antonela Susak (CRO) Gabbi Tepic (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Barbara Bacic Jessica Ginier (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Polona Rebersak (SLO) 2 Petra Sunic (CRO) 2 H2H 3-0
QFQ Barbora Ruffini (SVK) Helena Bjereus (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Victoria Pahlett (SWE) Sofiya Bogatova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alice Bacquie (FRA) Georgina Fedosenkova (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carmen Lopez-Rueda (ESP) 3 Martina Colmegna (ITA) 3 H2H 1-1
QFQ Karolina Vlachova (CZE) Ivana Horvat (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nerma Caluk (BIH) Adriana Gergelyova (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucia Butkovska (SVK) Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikol Yordanova 4 Gracia Radovanovic (FRA) 4 H2H 1-0
QFQ Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) Barbora Trestikova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tina Rupert Tereza Klocova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksandra Zenovka Sara Djurdjevic H2H 1-0
QFQ Michaela Pochabova (SVK) 5 Maria Uvarova (RUS) 5 H2H 1-0
QFQ Paula Natalia Orlini Campos (ARG) Julia Wagner H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessia Bertoia (ITA) Sanja Bjelajac H2H 1-0
QFQ Sina Haas (GER) Jana Matouskova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Neda Koprcina (CRO) 6 Besarta Avdullahi (SWE) 6 H2H 1-0
QFQ Tatijana Sheikhan (USA) Anna Hermann (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ina Kaufinger Eliska Petrackova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Victoria Muntean (FRA) Tessa Breve H2H 1-0
QFQ Martina Spigarelli (ITA) 7 Louisa Alex Codreanu (ROU) 7 H2H 1-0
QFQ Eva Rutarova (CZE) Dora Pavlinic H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicole Martincova (CZE) Katja Vogrinec H2H 1-0
QFQ Zsofia Miko (HUN) Tea Faber (CRO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 8 Gabriela Horackova (CZE) 8 H2H 1-1
QFQ Nina Drgalova (SVK) Kajsa Rinaldo Persson (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Timea Jaruskova (SVK) Camille Goodman (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anaeve Pain (FRA) Barbora Stefkova (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jana Fett (CRO) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Angela Leweurs (FRA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Viktoria Bjork (SWE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Gabbi Tepic (SWE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Antonela Susak (CRO) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Barbara Bacic Matilda Heinonen (SWE) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jessica Ginier (FRA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Polona Rebersak (SLO) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Petra Sunic (CRO) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Helena Bjereus (SWE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Barbora Ruffini (SVK) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Sofiya Bogatova (RUS) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Victoria Pahlett (SWE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Georgina Fedosenkova (UKR) Valentina Gemini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alice Bacquie (FRA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Carmen Lopez-Rueda (ESP) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Martina Colmegna (ITA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Ivana Horvat (AUT) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Karolina Vlachova (CZE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Nerma Caluk (BIH) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Adriana Gergelyova (SVK) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal Ana Marija Banic H2H 1-0
R16Q Lucia Butkovska (SVK) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Gracia Radovanovic (FRA) 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Nikol Yordanova Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Barbora Trestikova (CZE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Tereza Klocova (CZE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Tina Rupert Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Sara Djurdjevic Adriana Rajkovic H2H 1-0
R16Q Aleksandra Zenovka Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Michaela Pochabova (SVK) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Maria Uvarova (RUS) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Paula Natalia Orlini Campos (ARG) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Julia Wagner Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Alessia Bertoia (ITA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Sanja Bjelajac Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Jana Matouskova (CZE) Natividad Lopez Diaz (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Sina Haas (GER) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Neda Koprcina (CRO) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Besarta Avdullahi (SWE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Tatijana Sheikhan (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Anna Hermann (SWE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Eliska Petrackova (CZE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Ina Kaufinger Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Tessa Breve Valeria Danilova (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Victoria Muntean (FRA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Martina Spigarelli (ITA) 7 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Louisa Alex Codreanu (ROU) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Eva Rutarova (CZE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Dora Pavlinic Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Nicole Martincova (CZE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Katja Vogrinec Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Zsofia Miko (HUN) Nelli Ponomareva (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Tea Faber (CRO) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 8 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Gabriela Horackova (CZE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Nina Drgalova (SVK) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Kajsa Rinaldo Persson (SWE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Timea Jaruskova (SVK) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Camille Goodman (GBR) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Barbora Stefkova (CZE) Anna Signe Rasmussen H2H 1-0
R16Q Anaeve Pain (FRA) Bye
H2H 0-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+